HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2022/23
Regionsoberliga MJD
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
-
TV Hannover-Badenstedt, 09.10.2022,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 44113 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga MJD | |
Datum | 09.10.2022, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | |
Spielort | Hannover, Bothfeld, Schulzentrum IGS | Gastmannschaft | TV Hannover-Badenstedt |
Heimmannschaft
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Fuchs, Joscha | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Lürsen, Tim | - | - | 3 | 06:07 | ||||||
4 | Gehner, Lasse | - | - | 2 | 29:48 | ||||||
5 | Halbach, Ben Jonathan | - | - | 20:52 | |||||||
6 | Redeker, Ole | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kleine, Felix | - | - | 3 | 34:51 | ||||||
8 | Linke, Anton | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Mänken, Jonas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Diepholz, Lasse | - | - | 6 | 4/5 | ||||||
14 | Hantschmann, Simon | - | - | 4 | |||||||
16 | Müller, Julian | - | - | ||||||||
A | Guhn, Anne | - | - | ||||||||
B | Diepholz, Lars | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 34:21 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Hannover-Badenstedt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Köhn, Emil Johann | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schöpf, Lino | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
3 | Lüder, Tom Henri | - | - | 4 | 32:31 | ||||||
4 | Lindemann, Mika | - | - | 04:07 | |||||||
5 | Rana, Jonas Bir Bikram | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Hamann, Maurice | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Ballasus, Tjerk Joris | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Hohnsbein, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Engelking, Mattis | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Herrmann, Till | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Sack, Fabian | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Sinner, Anton | - | - | 7 | 1/1 | 38:56 | |||||
14 | Pfitzner, Thore | - | - | ||||||||
A | Sinner, Ralph | - | - | 32:05 | |||||||
B | Sinner, Sandra | - | - | ||||||||
C | Sinner, Frida | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 11:33 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bartsch, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Reimer, René | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Maik-Junior, Theunert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
Ergebnis | 21:18 (8:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:54 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Hamann, Maurice |
Heim | 02:31 | 1:1 | Tor | 14 Hantschmann, Simon |
Gast | 04:07 | Verwarnung | 4 Lindemann, Mika | |
Heim | 04:12 | 2:1 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Diepholz, Lasse |
Gast | 05:01 | 2:2 | Tor | 13 Sinner, Anton |
Heim | 05:13 | 3:2 | Tor | 4 Gehner, Lasse |
Gast | 05:47 | 3:3 | Tor | 5 Rana, Jonas Bir Bikram |
Heim | 06:07 | 2 Minuten | 3 Lürsen, Tim | |
Heim | 06:30 | 4:3 | Tor | 14 Hantschmann, Simon |
Gast | 06:46 | 4:4 | Tor | 13 Sinner, Anton |
Gast | 08:06 | 4:5 | Tor | 13 Sinner, Anton |
Heim | 08:47 | 5:5 | Tor | 2 Fuchs, Joscha |
11:33 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 12:20 | 6:5 | Tor | 3 Lürsen, Tim |
Gast | 12:45 | 6:6 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Sinner, Anton |
Heim | 13:18 | 7:6 | Tor | 10 Mänken, Jonas |
Gast | 14:20 | 7:7 | Tor | 13 Sinner, Anton |
Gast | 14:44 | 7:8 | Tor | 3 Lüder, Tom Henri |
Gast | 16:42 | 7:9 | Tor | 3 Lüder, Tom Henri |
Heim | 17:35 | 8:9 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Diepholz, Lasse |
Gast | 18:04 | 8:10 | Tor | 13 Sinner, Anton |
Heim | 20:27 | 9:10 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Diepholz, Lasse |
Gast | 20:50 | 9:11 | Tor | 13 Sinner, Anton |
Heim | 20:52 | 2 Minuten | 5 Halbach, Ben Jonathan | |
Heim | 21:00 | 10:11 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Felix |
Heim | 22:05 | 11:11 | Tor | 8 Linke, Anton |
Heim | 23:32 | 12:11 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Felix |
Heim | 25:31 | 13:11 | Tor | 14 Hantschmann, Simon |
Gast | 26:50 | 13:12 | Tor | 3 Lüder, Tom Henri |
Heim | 27:08 | 14:12 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Felix |
Gast | 28:53 | 14:13 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Schöpf, Lino |
Heim | 29:22 | 15:13 | Tor | 4 Gehner, Lasse |
Gast | 29:45 | 15:14 | Tor | 7 Hamann, Maurice |
Heim | 29:48 | 2 Minuten | 4 Gehner, Lasse | |
Gast | 30:48 | 15:15 | Tor | 3 Lüder, Tom Henri |
Heim | 31:01 | 16:15 | Tor | 14 Hantschmann, Simon |
Gast | 32:05 | Verwarnung | A Sinner, Ralph | |
Gast | 32:31 | 2 Minuten | 3 Lüder, Tom Henri | |
Heim | 32:31 | 17:15 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Diepholz, Lasse |
Heim | 34:18 | 18:15 | Tor | 3 Lürsen, Tim |
34:21 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 34:51 | 2 Minuten | 7 Kleine, Felix | |
Heim | 35:17 | 19:15 | Tor | 3 Lürsen, Tim |
Gast | 36:24 | 19:16 | Tor | 2 Schöpf, Lino |
Gast | 37:59 | 19:17 | Tor | 10 Engelking, Mattis |
Heim | 38:11 | 20:17 | Tor | 11 Diepholz, Lasse |
Gast | 38:25 | 20:18 | Tor | 10 Engelking, Mattis |
Gast | 38:56 | 2 Minuten | 13 Sinner, Anton | |
Heim | 38:56 | 20:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Diepholz, Lasse |
Heim | 39:57 | 21:18 | Tor | 11 Diepholz, Lasse |