HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2023/24
Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 3
TKJ Sarstedt
-
TV E. Sehnde II, 21.04.2024,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 44684 | Gruppe | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 3 | |
Datum | 21.04.2024, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | TKJ Sarstedt | |
Spielort | Sarstedt, SH SZ | Gastmannschaft | TV E. Sehnde II |
Heimmannschaft
TKJ Sarstedt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Fuß, Jonte | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schlicht, Titus | - | - | 8 | 20:00 | ||||||
5 | Rosenfeld, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Wiesehan, Ole | - | - | 5 | 06:11 | ||||||
7 | Birca, Sebastian | - | - | 4 | 16:45 | ||||||
8 | Chirkov, Peter | - | - | 5 | |||||||
9 | Ewert, Marcel | - | - | 30:12 | |||||||
10 | Reinowski, Erik | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Bormann, Brody | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Hetzel, Luca | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Felgenhauer, Mika | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 13:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 38:24 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV E. Sehnde II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Döpper, Tom | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
6 | Rasa, Ricardo | - | - | 10 | 1/1 | ||||||
14 | Rohmann, Theodor | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Wlodarsch, Jan | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Bednarz, Claas | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Sander, Mats | - | - | 1 | |||||||
20 | Bednarz, Jannis | - | - | 9 | |||||||
21 | Bökel, Claas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
22 | Geese, Moritz | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | 38:24 | |||||
A | Brause, Justine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kast, Eric | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 08:24 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 34:47 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Breusing, Lea | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wiesehan, Bent | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schlicht, Jan-Peter | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV E. Sehnde II |
Ergebnis | 29:30 (15:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:02 | 0:1 | Tor | 20 Bednarz, Jannis |
Gast | 01:17 | 0:2 | Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
Gast | 01:42 | 0:3 | Tor | 22 Geese, Moritz |
Gast | 02:35 | 0:4 | Tor | 20 Bednarz, Jannis |
Heim | 03:07 | 1:4 | Tor | 6 Wiesehan, Ole |
Gast | 03:45 | 1:5 | Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
Heim | 03:58 | 2:5 | Tor | 7 Birca, Sebastian |
Heim | 04:50 | 3:5 | Tor | 10 Reinowski, Erik |
Heim | 05:46 | 4:5 | Tor | 6 Wiesehan, Ole |
Heim | 06:11 | Verwarnung | 6 Wiesehan, Ole | |
Gast | 06:21 | 4:6 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
Heim | 06:37 | 5:6 | Tor | 3 Schlicht, Titus |
Heim | 07:35 | 6:6 | Tor | 6 Wiesehan, Ole |
Heim | 08:20 | 7:6 | Tor | 3 Schlicht, Titus |
08:24 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 08:55 | 7:7 | Tor | 20 Bednarz, Jannis |
Heim | 09:08 | 8:7 | Tor | 10 Reinowski, Erik |
Gast | 09:48 | 8:8 | Tor | 22 Geese, Moritz |
Gast | 10:44 | 8:9 | Tor | 22 Geese, Moritz |
Gast | 11:33 | 8:10 | Tor | 21 Bökel, Claas |
Gast | 13:10 | 8:11 | Tor | 22 Geese, Moritz |
13:16 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 13:43 | 9:11 | Tor | 6 Wiesehan, Ole |
Heim | 14:34 | 10:11 | Tor | 8 Chirkov, Peter |
Gast | 15:18 | 10:12 | Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
Heim | 15:37 | 11:12 | Tor | 8 Chirkov, Peter |
Heim | 16:45 | Verwarnung | 7 Birca, Sebastian | |
Heim | 17:16 | 12:12 | Tor | 8 Chirkov, Peter |
Gast | 17:29 | 12:13 | Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
Heim | 18:05 | 13:13 | Tor | 3 Schlicht, Titus |
Gast | 19:03 | 13:14 | Tor | 22 Geese, Moritz |
Heim | 19:19 | 14:14 | Tor | 8 Chirkov, Peter |
Heim | 19:43 | 15:14 | Tor | 3 Schlicht, Titus |
Heim | 20:00 | 2 Minuten | 3 Schlicht, Titus | |
Gast | 20:00 | 15:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 22 Geese, Moritz |
Gast | 20:48 | 15:15 | Tor | 20 Bednarz, Jannis |
Heim | 20:55 | 16:15 | Tor | 10 Reinowski, Erik |
Heim | 22:21 | 17:15 | Tor | 8 Chirkov, Peter |
Gast | 22:32 | 17:16 | Tor | 20 Bednarz, Jannis |
Gast | 24:04 | 17:17 | Tor | 20 Bednarz, Jannis |
Heim | 24:26 | 18:17 | Tor | 11 Bormann, Brody |
Gast | 24:41 | 18:18 | Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
Gast | 26:46 | 18:19 | Tor | 18 Sander, Mats |
Heim | 26:48 | 19:19 | Tor | 10 Reinowski, Erik |
Gast | 28:04 | 19:20 | Tor | 5 Döpper, Tom |
Heim | 28:07 | 20:20 | Tor | 3 Schlicht, Titus |
Heim | 29:05 | 21:20 | Tor | 3 Schlicht, Titus |
Heim | 29:55 | 22:20 | Tor | 3 Schlicht, Titus |
Gast | 30:12 | 22:21 | Tor | 20 Bednarz, Jannis |
Heim | 30:12 | 2 Minuten | 9 Ewert, Marcel | |
Gast | 30:53 | 22:22 | Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
Heim | 31:13 | 23:22 | Tor | 7 Birca, Sebastian |
Gast | 31:39 | 23:23 | Tor | 5 Döpper, Tom |
Gast | 32:32 | 23:24 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Döpper, Tom |
Heim | 32:49 | 24:24 | Tor | 13 Hetzel, Luca |
Heim | 33:20 | 25:24 | Tor | 6 Wiesehan, Ole |
Heim | 34:09 | 26:24 | Tor | 7 Birca, Sebastian |
Gast | 34:21 | 26:25 | Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
34:47 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 35:30 | 26:26 | Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
Heim | 35:54 | 27:26 | Tor | 7 Birca, Sebastian |
Gast | 37:00 | 27:27 | Tor | 20 Bednarz, Jannis |
Heim | 37:15 | 28:27 | Tor | 13 Hetzel, Luca |
Gast | 37:44 | 28:28 | Tor | 6 Rasa, Ricardo |
Gast | 38:20 | 28:29 | Tor | 5 Döpper, Tom |
38:24 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 38:24 | 2 Minuten | 22 Geese, Moritz | |
Gast | 39:05 | 28:30 | Tor | 20 Bednarz, Jannis |
Heim | 39:42 | 29:30 | Tor | 3 Schlicht, Titus |