HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsliga WC Staffel Nord
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt II
-
JMSG Gellersen/Lüneburg, 18.03.2023,
16:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20 | Gruppe | Regionsliga WC Staffel Nord | |
Datum | 18.03.2023, Spielbeginn 16:30 | Heimmannschaft | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt II | |
Spielort | Hollenstedt, Max-Schmeling-Hallen (Halle 2) | Gastmannschaft | JMSG Gellersen/Lüneburg |
Heimmannschaft
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Claaßen, Enie | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Winkler, Nike Sophie | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Klauk, Fenja | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
6 | Wink, Emilie | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Ciftci, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schütt, Antonia | - | - | 5 | 17:54 | ||||||
11 | Großer, Paolina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Haberer, Stine | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | ||||||
15 | Heins, Mila | - | - | 31:25 | |||||||
17 | Mayer, Emma Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Benzler, Mirjam | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Schäfer, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Gruner, Maira | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
A | Barsch, Emma Louise | - | - | ||||||||
B | Haberer, Swantje Rita | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
JMSG Gellersen/Lüneburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Eisenschmidt, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Rohs, Elisa | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Baumgarte, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kruse, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Brüne, Emilia | - | - | 14 | |||||||
9 | Wysocka, Pola | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Issel, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Konow, Sina | - | - | 5 | 17:10 | ||||||
A | Eisenschmidt, Birger | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 38:58 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Holzhäuser, Jennifer | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Pellewessel, Felix | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Madaus, Jan | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | JMSG Gellersen/Lüneburg |
Ergebnis | 10:23 (6:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:18 | 0:1 | Tor | 13 Konow, Sina |
Gast | 01:02 | 0:2 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Gast | 01:35 | 0:3 | Tor | 3 Rohs, Elisa |
Heim | 02:42 | 0:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Winkler, Nike Sophie |
Gast | 03:17 | 0:4 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Heim | 08:59 | 1:4 | 7m mit Tor | 12 Haberer, Stine |
Heim | 09:44 | 2:4 | Tor | 4 Winkler, Nike Sophie |
Gast | 10:01 | 2:5 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Gast | 11:33 | 2:6 | Tor | 3 Rohs, Elisa |
Gast | 13:44 | 2:7 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Heim | 16:06 | 3:7 | Tor | 9 Schütt, Antonia |
Gast | 16:48 | 3:8 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Gast | 17:10 | Verwarnung | 13 Konow, Sina | |
Heim | 17:54 | Verwarnung | 9 Schütt, Antonia | |
Heim | 18:48 | 4:8 | Tor | 9 Schütt, Antonia |
Gast | 19:08 | 4:9 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Heim | 19:48 | 5:9 | Tor | 9 Schütt, Antonia |
Gast | 20:47 | 5:10 | Tor | 13 Konow, Sina |
Heim | 22:21 | 6:10 | Tor | 9 Schütt, Antonia |
Gast | 22:44 | 6:11 | Tor | 13 Konow, Sina |
Gast | 23:26 | 6:12 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Heim | 24:59 | 6:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 12 Haberer, Stine |
Gast | 25:29 | 6:13 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Heim | 26:24 | 6:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 20 Gruner, Maira |
Gast | 27:22 | 6:14 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Heim | 27:50 | 7:14 | Tor | 4 Winkler, Nike Sophie |
Gast | 29:43 | 7:15 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Gast | 30:51 | 7:16 | Tor | 13 Konow, Sina |
Heim | 31:25 | 2 Minuten | 15 Heins, Mila | |
Gast | 32:13 | 7:17 | Tor | 3 Rohs, Elisa |
Gast | 34:46 | 7:18 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Heim | 36:04 | 8:18 | Tor | 11 Großer, Paolina |
Gast | 36:25 | 8:19 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Gast | 37:07 | 8:20 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Heim | 38:10 | 8:20 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Klauk, Fenja |
38:58 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 42:46 | 8:21 | Tor | 13 Konow, Sina |
Heim | 46:01 | 9:21 | Tor | 9 Schütt, Antonia |
Gast | 46:26 | 9:22 | Tor | 8 Brüne, Emilia |
Heim | 46:57 | 10:22 | Tor | 4 Winkler, Nike Sophie |
Gast | 49:14 | 10:23 | Tor | 3 Rohs, Elisa |