Bezirk Nord 22/23
1. Nordliga Frauen
SV Irxleben 1919 e.V.
-
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz , 12.03.2023,
14:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 375 | Gruppe | 1. Nordliga Frauen | |
Datum | 12.03.2023, Spielbeginn 14:30 | Heimmannschaft | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | |
Spielort | Wildpark SH Irxleben | Gastmannschaft | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz |
Heimmannschaft
SV Irxleben 1919 e.V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Trappiel, Joline | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Frank, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Trappiel, Katharina | - | - | 5 | |||||||
7 | Tornow, Vanessa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Schäfer, Kea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Aßmann, Celina | - | - | 5 | |||||||
11 | Krüger, Linda | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Konrad, Joline | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Plötz, Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Frank, Laura | - | - | 1 | |||||||
19 | Wolke, Alexandra | - | - | 11 | 3/3 | 10:56 | |||||
22 | Knauth, Maria | - | - | 1 | |||||||
28 | Baudis, Monja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
86 | Zunkel, Christin | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Görlich, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Zunkel, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
C | Friebel, Sandy | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 20:34 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 38:19 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Gericke, Janina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Bandey, Angelina | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Treffkorn, Finnja | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Bublitz, Nina | - | - | 7 | 18:08 | ||||||
9 | Schottstedt, Daniela | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Grabinski, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Ribbert, Sophie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Schnell, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Treffkorn, Emilia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Hesse, Gina-Maria | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Bormann, Neele | - | - | 3 | |||||||
20 | Makoben, Lina | - | - | 07:30 | 21:32 | ||||||
22 | Talke-Dreizehner, Julia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Nolde, Franziska | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 12:18 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Rohlender, Frank | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schafföner, Caro | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Krüger, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. |
Ergebnis | 31:22 (18:13) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:16 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Ribbert, Sophie |
Heim | 02:58 | 1:1 | Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Heim | 04:38 | 2:1 | Tor | 5 Trappiel, Katharina |
Gast | 05:27 | 2:2 | Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Heim | 06:08 | 3:2 | Tor | 7 Tornow, Vanessa |
Gast | 06:22 | 3:3 | Tor | 8 Bublitz, Nina |
Heim | 06:57 | 4:3 | Tor | 8 Schäfer, Kea |
Gast | 07:30 | Verwarnung | 20 Makoben, Lina | |
Heim | 08:21 | 5:3 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Heim | 09:33 | 6:3 | Tor | 86 Zunkel, Christin |
Gast | 09:58 | 6:4 | Tor | 11 Ribbert, Sophie |
Heim | 10:33 | 7:4 | Tor | 28 Baudis, Monja |
Gast | 10:51 | 7:5 | Tor | 19 Bormann, Neele |
Heim | 10:56 | Verwarnung | 19 Wolke, Alexandra | |
Heim | 11:30 | 8:5 | Tor | 5 Trappiel, Katharina |
Heim | 11:46 | 9:5 | Tor | 86 Zunkel, Christin |
Heim | 12:14 | 10:5 | Tor | 5 Trappiel, Katharina |
12:18 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 12:41 | 10:6 | Tor | 19 Bormann, Neele |
Heim | 15:21 | 11:6 | Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Gast | 15:48 | 11:7 | Tor | 8 Bublitz, Nina |
Gast | 17:32 | 11:8 | Tor | 7 Treffkorn, Finnja |
Gast | 18:08 | 2 Minuten | 8 Bublitz, Nina | |
Heim | 18:47 | 12:8 | Tor | 86 Zunkel, Christin |
Heim | 19:19 | 13:8 | Tor | 5 Trappiel, Katharina |
Gast | 19:55 | 13:9 | Tor | 7 Treffkorn, Finnja |
Gast | 20:28 | 13:10 | Tor | 19 Bormann, Neele |
20:34 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 21:32 | ohne Bericht | 20 Makoben, Lina | |
Heim | 21:35 | 14:10 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Heim | 22:43 | 15:10 | Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Heim | 25:21 | 16:10 | Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Gast | 25:32 | 16:11 | Tor | 8 Bublitz, Nina |
Gast | 25:57 | 16:12 | Tor | 8 Bublitz, Nina |
Heim | 27:01 | 17:12 | Tor | 86 Zunkel, Christin |
Gast | 27:10 | 17:13 | Tor | 8 Bublitz, Nina |
Heim | 27:45 | 18:13 | Tor | 10 Aßmann, Celina |
Gast | 30:29 | 18:14 | Tor | 22 Talke-Dreizehner, Julia |
Gast | 32:18 | 18:15 | Tor | 22 Talke-Dreizehner, Julia |
Heim | 33:09 | 19:15 | Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Heim | 37:03 | 20:15 | Tor | 10 Aßmann, Celina |
Gast | 37:28 | 20:16 | Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Gast | 38:08 | 20:17 | Tor | 8 Bublitz, Nina |
38:19 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 39:02 | 21:17 | Tor | 10 Aßmann, Celina |
Heim | 40:08 | 22:17 | Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Gast | 40:20 | 22:18 | Tor | 22 Talke-Dreizehner, Julia |
Heim | 41:14 | 23:18 | Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Gast | 41:25 | 23:19 | Tor | 8 Bublitz, Nina |
Heim | 42:03 | 24:19 | Tor | 10 Aßmann, Celina |
Heim | 46:05 | 25:19 | Tor | 22 Knauth, Maria |
Heim | 46:44 | 26:19 | Tor | 10 Aßmann, Celina |
Gast | 48:53 | 26:20 | Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Heim | 50:04 | 27:20 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Gast | 51:58 | 27:21 | Tor | 7 Treffkorn, Finnja |
Heim | 53:11 | 28:21 | Tor | 14 Frank, Laura |
Heim | 53:54 | 29:21 | Tor | 19 Wolke, Alexandra |
Gast | 54:36 | 29:22 | Tor | 11 Ribbert, Sophie |
Heim | 55:04 | 30:22 | Tor | 86 Zunkel, Christin |
Heim | 57:06 | 31:22 | Tor | 5 Trappiel, Katharina |