Bezirk Süd 22/23
Bezirksliga MJE
BSV Klostermansfeld
-
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn, 26.02.2023,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 96 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga MJE | |
Datum | 26.02.2023, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | BSV Klostermansfeld | |
Spielort | SH des G.-A.Bürger-Gymn. Benndorf | Gastmannschaft | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn |
Heimmannschaft
BSV Klostermansfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Chalupka, Rasmus | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Otto, Magdalena | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Werner, Theo | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Hebestadt, Max | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Vollmar, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Heß, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hergl, Leon Luca | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Heß, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Rossa, Jona | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Dohndorf, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Rüdiger, Leonard | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kammer, Jody | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Fries, Jannik | - | - | ||||||||
A | Smolka, Hans-Günter | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 35:32 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Schuhmann, Peter | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Ackermann, Elias | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Zettel, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Zettel, Jonathan | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Waack, Linus | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Schladitz, Emil Kurt | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Müller, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Giersch, Felix Johannes Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schatz, Katja | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schladitz, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 22:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Richter, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Zänker, Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Hofer, Mara Eleen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | König-Neuse, Jacqueline | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSV Klostermansfeld |
Ergebnis | 130:8 (15:1) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:15 | 1:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 01:20 | 2:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:25 | 3:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 03:42 | 4:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 04:26 | 5:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 05:01 | 6:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 06:12 | 7:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 06:48 | 8:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 07:01 | 9:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 07:47 | 10:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 08:39 | 11:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 09:19 | 12:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 09:57 | 12:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 11:57 | 13:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 13:11 | 14:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 14:02 | 15:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 17:16 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 20:25 | 16:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 21:08 | 17:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 22:14 | 18:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 22:34 | 19:1 | Tor | Anonym |
22:41 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 26:54 | 19:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 27:30 | 19:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 31:11 | 20:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 31:59 | 21:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 32:42 | 22:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 34:00 | 22:4 | Tor | Anonym |
35:32 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 36:03 | 23:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 36:25 | 24:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 37:49 | 25:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 38:37 | 26:4 | Tor | Anonym |