Spielbezirk B - 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga männliche Jugend D Staffel B
SV Berolina Lychen
-
Oranienburger HC, 15.10.2022,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 313046 | Gruppe | Kreisliga männliche Jugend D Staffel B | |
Datum | 15.10.2022, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Berolina Lychen | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Lychen | Gastmannschaft | Oranienburger HC |
Heimmannschaft
SV Berolina Lychen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Pieth, Anton | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Terlitzki, Levi | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Jänsch, Robin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Herwig, Jakob | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Siedelberg, Lars | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Schween, Lewin | - | - | 8 | |||||||
7 | Foltis, Jeremy | - | - | 10 | |||||||
8 | Klingspohn, Ole | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Dahm, Richardt | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Börger, Anton | - | - | 8 | 2/2 | ||||||
12 | Kirste, Lenny | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Rudolf, Arne | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Terlitzki, Sem | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Schulz, Marina | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kolloff, Joachim | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Oranienburger HC
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Grünke, Benjamin | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
3 | Glasow, Luca | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Ehrenberg, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Zoch, Paul Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Arndt, Johannes | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Schöttler, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Burkhardt, Kilian | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Kirsten, Mika | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Kalies, Maximilian Jason | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Steudtner, Hannes | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kockel, Constantin | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 06:29 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 29:51 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kuß, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Kuß, Konrad-Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schween, Petra | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Siedelberg, Anette | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Berolina Lychen |
Ergebnis | 36:5 (16:2) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:15 | 1:0 | Tor | 13 Rudolf, Arne |
Heim | 00:45 | 2:0 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |
Heim | 01:37 | 3:0 | Tor | 11 Börger, Anton |
Heim | 01:58 | 4:0 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |
Gast | 05:35 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 05:50 | 5:0 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Börger, Anton |
Heim | 06:25 | 6:0 | Tor | 3 Jänsch, Robin |
06:29 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 06:47 | 7:0 | Tor | 5 Siedelberg, Lars |
Heim | 07:42 | 8:0 | Tor | 11 Börger, Anton |
Gast | 08:08 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 08:08 | 9:0 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Börger, Anton |
Heim | 08:57 | 10:0 | Tor | 5 Siedelberg, Lars |
Heim | 09:40 | 11:0 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |
Heim | 11:06 | 12:0 | Tor | 11 Börger, Anton |
Heim | 11:49 | 13:0 | Tor | 6 Schween, Lewin |
Heim | 12:12 | 14:0 | Tor | 6 Schween, Lewin |
Gast | 14:27 | 14:1 | Tor | 15 Kalies, Maximilian Jason |
Gast | 16:13 | 14:2 | Tor | 3 Glasow, Luca |
Heim | 18:14 | 15:2 | Tor | 2 Terlitzki, Levi |
Heim | 18:43 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 19:31 | 16:2 | Tor | 4 Herwig, Jakob |
Heim | 20:20 | 17:2 | Tor | 6 Schween, Lewin |
Heim | 20:58 | 18:2 | Tor | 6 Schween, Lewin |
Heim | 21:36 | 19:2 | Tor | 11 Börger, Anton |
Heim | 22:10 | 20:2 | Tor | 13 Rudolf, Arne |
Heim | 22:51 | 21:2 | Tor | 5 Siedelberg, Lars |
Gast | 24:51 | 21:3 | Tor | 12 Kirsten, Mika |
Heim | 26:05 | 22:3 | Tor | 11 Börger, Anton |
Gast | 26:37 | 22:4 | Tor | 3 Glasow, Luca |
Heim | 26:43 | 23:4 | Tor | 6 Schween, Lewin |
Heim | 27:15 | 24:4 | Tor | 14 Terlitzki, Sem |
Heim | 28:20 | 25:4 | Tor | 6 Schween, Lewin |
Heim | 29:44 | 26:4 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |
29:51 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 30:28 | 27:4 | Tor | 6 Schween, Lewin |
Heim | 32:23 | 28:4 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |
Heim | 33:00 | 29:4 | Tor | 6 Schween, Lewin |
Heim | 34:14 | 30:4 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |
Heim | 35:12 | 31:4 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |
Gast | 36:27 | 31:5 | Tor | 8 Arndt, Johannes |
Heim | 37:03 | 32:5 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |
Heim | 37:29 | 33:5 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |
Heim | 37:58 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 38:00 | 33:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 1 Grünke, Benjamin |
Heim | 38:30 | 34:5 | Tor | 11 Börger, Anton |
Heim | 39:20 | 35:5 | Tor | 5 Siedelberg, Lars |
Heim | 39:52 | 36:5 | Tor | 7 Foltis, Jeremy |