Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
F-Bezirksliga A
TV Erbenheim
-
HSG Eschh./Steeden, 18.09.2022,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 14 | Gruppe | F-Bezirksliga A | |
Datum | 18.09.2022, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Erbenheim | |
Spielort | Berufsschulzentrum neu | Gastmannschaft | HSG Eschh./Steeden |
Heimmannschaft
TV Erbenheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Frank, Charlotte | - | - | 8 | 2/2 | ||||||
7 | Walter, Luisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Michel, Lena | - | - | 5 | |||||||
9 | Kessler, Zoe | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Lietz, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Endresz, Alexandra | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Lorenz, Nina Michelle | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Ley, Annemarie | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Wisniewsky, Emilie | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Franzen, Elena | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Charisse, Chantal | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Lechner, Melanie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
29 | Münzner, Ramona | - | - | ||||||||
38 | Grimm, Lisa | - | - | 4 | |||||||
A | Becht, Stefan | - | - | 53:36 | |||||||
B | Maier, René | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 13:04 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 36:09 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Eschh./Steeden
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Wolf, Celine | - | - | 2 | 28:01 | ||||||
4 | Guckelsberger, Paula | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Bill, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Harmelung, Laura | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Jung, Isabelle | - | - | 10 | 5/5 | ||||||
18 | Becker, Lisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
19 | Wagner, Maya | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Scherer, Celia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
22 | Lanois, Adeline | - | - | 2 | |||||||
23 | Dejanovic, Diana | - | - | 1 | |||||||
25 | Ax, Franziska | - | - | 1 | |||||||
26 | Kaiser, Tamara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
71 | Krmek, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Hartmanshenn, Uwe | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lanzel, Desirée | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 26:56 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | 54:41 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schulz, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Modica, Lorenzo | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Lang, Julian | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Erbenheim |
Ergebnis | 24:21 (16:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:21 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Harmelung, Laura |
Heim | 02:50 | 1:1 | Tor | 8 Michel, Lena |
Gast | 03:14 | 1:2 | Tor | 4 Guckelsberger, Paula |
Gast | 04:01 | 1:3 | Tor | 22 Lanois, Adeline |
Heim | 04:46 | 2:3 | Tor | 7 Walter, Luisa |
Heim | 05:32 | 3:3 | Tor | 38 Grimm, Lisa |
Heim | 05:50 | 4:3 | Tor | 9 Kessler, Zoe |
Heim | 06:50 | 5:3 | Tor | 8 Michel, Lena |
Gast | 08:31 | 5:4 | Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
Heim | 08:58 | 6:4 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Heim | 10:39 | 7:4 | Tor | 38 Grimm, Lisa |
Heim | 12:53 | 8:4 | Tor | 8 Michel, Lena |
13:04 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 13:48 | 9:4 | Tor | 38 Grimm, Lisa |
Gast | 14:48 | 9:5 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
Heim | 16:07 | 10:5 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Gast | 16:50 | 10:6 | Tor | 2 Wolf, Celine |
Heim | 17:53 | 11:6 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Gast | 18:15 | 11:7 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
Heim | 20:33 | 12:7 | Tor | 38 Grimm, Lisa |
Heim | 21:29 | 13:7 | Tor | 14 Endresz, Alexandra |
Gast | 23:14 | 13:8 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
Heim | 23:50 | 14:8 | Tor | 15 Lorenz, Nina Michelle |
Gast | 26:41 | 14:9 | Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
26:56 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 27:30 | 15:9 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Gast | 28:01 | 2 Minuten | 2 Wolf, Celine | |
Heim | 28:19 | 16:9 | Tor | 23 Lechner, Melanie |
Gast | 29:28 | 16:10 | Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
Gast | 30:00 | 16:11 | Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
Gast | 30:21 | 16:12 | Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
Heim | 32:59 | 17:12 | Tor | 8 Michel, Lena |
Gast | 33:33 | 17:13 | Tor | 22 Lanois, Adeline |
36:09 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 39:16 | 18:13 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Heim | 40:09 | 19:13 | Tor | 8 Michel, Lena |
Gast | 40:40 | 19:14 | Tor | 25 Ax, Franziska |
Heim | 44:34 | 20:14 | Tor | 14 Endresz, Alexandra |
Gast | 45:03 | 20:15 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
Gast | 48:23 | 20:16 | Tor | 21 Scherer, Celia |
Heim | 49:18 | 21:16 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Gast | 49:46 | 21:17 | Tor | 23 Dejanovic, Diana |
Heim | 52:49 | 22:17 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Heim | 53:36 | Verwarnung | A Becht, Stefan | |
Gast | 53:40 | 22:18 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Jung, Isabelle |
54:41 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 54:59 | 22:19 | Tor | 26 Kaiser, Tamara |
Heim | 56:20 | 23:19 | Tor | 9 Kessler, Zoe |
Heim | 57:13 | 24:19 | Tor | 5 Frank, Charlotte |
Gast | 57:46 | 24:20 | Tor | 2 Wolf, Celine |
Gast | 59:39 | 24:21 | Tor | 18 Becker, Lisa |