Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
MJD - BL-B West
HSG VfR/Eintr. Wiesbaden
-
TV Erbenheim, 04.03.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 71 | Gruppe | MJD - BL-B West | |
Datum | 04.03.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG VfR/Eintr. Wiesbaden | |
Spielort | Horst Bundschuh Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz | Gastmannschaft | TV Erbenheim |
Heimmannschaft
HSG VfR/Eintr. Wiesbaden
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Chiya, Mohammed Maaz | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Adam, Frederik | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Schreiber, Ben | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Kleist, Titus | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Jeddi, Noah | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Michalke, Konrad | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
15 | Reidt, Amar | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Godawa, Carl Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
A | Tresbach, Liam Thore | - | - | ||||||||
B | Baumgart, Carolin | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 11:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 32:38 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Erbenheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Quint, Jonas | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Nenninger, Jakob | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Corovic, Nael | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Göbel, Benjamin | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
9 | Herrmann, Rumo Leander | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
10 | Moritz, Lasse | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Sepanlou, Shahrouz | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | ||||||
21 | Flohrschütz, Enrico | - | - | ||||||||
A | Busch, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Welbers, Niclas | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 16:11 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Paraskevopoulos, Elefterios | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Hohmann-Jeddi, Christina | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Godawa, Yvonne | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Erbenheim |
Ergebnis | 10:16 (7:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:20 | 0:1 | Tor | 13 Sepanlou, Shahrouz |
Heim | 02:50 | 1:1 | Tor | 14 Michalke, Konrad |
Heim | 04:30 | 2:1 | Tor | 2 Chiya, Mohammed Maaz |
Gast | 05:47 | 2:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Göbel, Benjamin |
Gast | 06:25 | 2:2 | Tor | 5 Nenninger, Jakob |
Heim | 06:51 | 3:2 | Tor | 14 Michalke, Konrad |
Gast | 07:58 | 3:3 | Tor | 5 Nenninger, Jakob |
Heim | 08:47 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 08:58 | 3:4 | Tor | 6 Corovic, Nael |
Heim | 09:56 | 4:4 | Tor | 14 Michalke, Konrad |
Gast | 10:16 | 4:5 | Tor | 13 Sepanlou, Shahrouz |
Gast | 11:48 | 4:6 | Tor | 5 Nenninger, Jakob |
11:53 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 12:38 | 4:7 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Sepanlou, Shahrouz |
Heim | 13:46 | 5:7 | Tor | 8 Adam, Frederik |
Gast | 14:29 | 5:8 | Tor | 3 Quint, Jonas |
Heim | 15:30 | 6:8 | Tor | 8 Adam, Frederik |
Heim | 16:02 | 7:8 | Tor | 10 Schreiber, Ben |
16:11 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 16:25 | 7:9 | Tor | 13 Sepanlou, Shahrouz |
Gast | 18:13 | 7:10 | Tor | 13 Sepanlou, Shahrouz |
Gast | 20:00 | 7:11 | Tor | 10 Moritz, Lasse |
Gast | 24:35 | 7:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Herrmann, Rumo Leander |
Gast | 28:39 | 7:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Sepanlou, Shahrouz |
Gast | 31:58 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
32:38 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 33:04 | 8:11 | Tor | 14 Michalke, Konrad |
Heim | 34:05 | 9:11 | Tor | 10 Schreiber, Ben |
Gast | 34:31 | 9:12 | Tor | 6 Corovic, Nael |
Gast | 35:54 | 9:13 | Tor | 3 Quint, Jonas |
Gast | 36:57 | 9:14 | Tor | 10 Moritz, Lasse |
Gast | 37:53 | 9:15 | Tor | 10 Moritz, Lasse |
Gast | 39:49 | 9:16 | Tor | 9 Herrmann, Rumo Leander |
Heim | 40:00 | 10:16 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Michalke, Konrad |