Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
F-Bezirksoberliga
ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach
-
Eintr. Frankfurt II, 02.04.2023,
15:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 158 | Gruppe | F-Bezirksoberliga | |
Datum | 02.04.2023, Spielbeginn 15:30 | Heimmannschaft | ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach | |
Spielort | Liederbachhalle | Gastmannschaft | Eintr. Frankfurt II |
Heimmannschaft
ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Voigt, Anne-Kathrin | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Eissfeldt, Stephanie | - | - | 2 | 06:33 | 29:37 | |||||
4 | Limpert, Patricia | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Müller, Alexandra | - | - | 2 | 15:54 | 52:22 | |||||
7 | Thiel, Susanne | - | - | 1 | 31:23 | ||||||
8 | Gehring, Paulina | - | - | 6 | 2/2 | ||||||
9 | Fritz, Majvi | - | - | 9 | |||||||
14 | Klein, Theresa | - | - | 4 | 2/3 | ||||||
15 | Beetz, Malgorzata | - | - | ||||||||
83 | Varga, Romy | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Jost, Karlheinz | - | - | ||||||||
B | Erbe, Markus | - | - | ||||||||
C | Leisegang, Tanja | - | - | ||||||||
D | Anthes, Julia | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Eintr. Frankfurt II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Keller, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Ronneberger, Lara | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | 24:03 | 42:45 | ||||
3 | Aleksioska, Viktoria | - | - | 7 | 3/3 | ||||||
5 | Engisch, Wilma | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Rauh, Theresa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Karademir, Özlem | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Cebreco Ramirez, Yailenis | - | - | 2 | 16:58 | ||||||
9 | Reuter, Annika | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Brunner, Corinna | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Stoetzel, Franka | - | - | 2 | 11:39 | ||||||
21 | Schäfer, Denise | - | - | ||||||||
A | Braun, Andreas | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schwab, Tim | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Stüwe, Martin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Gottschalk, Dennis | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach |
Ergebnis | 25:19 (12:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:47 | 0:1 | Tor | 19 Stoetzel, Franka |
Gast | 02:01 | 0:2 | Tor | 7 Karademir, Özlem |
Gast | 02:35 | 0:3 | Tor | 5 Engisch, Wilma |
Heim | 03:05 | 1:3 | Tor | 8 Gehring, Paulina |
Heim | 03:43 | 2:3 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Majvi |
Gast | 04:22 | 2:4 | Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Gast | 05:30 | 2:5 | Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Heim | 06:03 | 3:5 | Tor | 8 Gehring, Paulina |
Heim | 06:33 | Verwarnung | 2 Eissfeldt, Stephanie | |
Gast | 06:58 | 3:6 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Ronneberger, Lara |
Heim | 07:10 | 4:6 | Tor | 5 Müller, Alexandra |
Heim | 08:49 | 5:6 | Tor | 14 Klein, Theresa |
Gast | 09:30 | 5:7 | Tor | 19 Stoetzel, Franka |
Gast | 11:39 | Verwarnung | 19 Stoetzel, Franka | |
Heim | 11:47 | 6:7 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Klein, Theresa |
Heim | 13:06 | 7:7 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Majvi |
Gast | 15:05 | 7:8 | Tor | 8 Cebreco Ramirez, Yailenis |
Heim | 15:54 | 2 Minuten | 5 Müller, Alexandra | |
Gast | 16:58 | Verwarnung | 8 Cebreco Ramirez, Yailenis | |
Heim | 20:56 | 8:8 | Tor | 5 Müller, Alexandra |
Heim | 22:34 | 9:8 | Tor | 14 Klein, Theresa |
Gast | 22:58 | 9:9 | Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Heim | 23:23 | 10:9 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Majvi |
Gast | 24:03 | Verwarnung | 2 Ronneberger, Lara | |
Heim | 24:57 | 11:9 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Majvi |
Gast | 27:23 | 11:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Ronneberger, Lara |
Heim | 28:07 | 12:9 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Klein, Theresa |
Gast | 28:49 | 12:10 | Tor | 5 Engisch, Wilma |
Heim | 29:37 | 2 Minuten | 2 Eissfeldt, Stephanie | |
Heim | 30:57 | 12:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Klein, Theresa |
Heim | 31:23 | 2 Minuten | 7 Thiel, Susanne | |
Gast | 31:23 | 12:11 | Tor | 5 Engisch, Wilma |
Gast | 32:08 | 12:12 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Heim | 33:34 | 13:12 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Majvi |
Gast | 34:15 | 13:13 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Heim | 34:51 | 14:13 | Tor | 8 Gehring, Paulina |
Heim | 35:33 | 15:13 | Tor | 8 Gehring, Paulina |
Heim | 36:50 | 16:13 | Tor | 2 Eissfeldt, Stephanie |
Gast | 39:16 | 16:14 | Tor | 6 Rauh, Theresa |
Heim | 39:55 | 17:14 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Majvi |
Heim | 41:09 | 18:14 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Majvi |
Gast | 42:45 | 2 Minuten | 2 Ronneberger, Lara | |
Heim | 42:59 | 19:14 | Tor | 2 Eissfeldt, Stephanie |
Heim | 43:58 | 20:14 | Tor | 83 Varga, Romy |
Gast | 44:41 | 20:15 | Tor | 8 Cebreco Ramirez, Yailenis |
Gast | 47:10 | 20:16 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Heim | 47:42 | 21:16 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Majvi |
Heim | 50:24 | 22:16 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Gehring, Paulina |
Heim | 52:22 | 2 Minuten | 5 Müller, Alexandra | |
Gast | 52:44 | 22:17 | Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Heim | 54:28 | 23:17 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Gehring, Paulina |
Gast | 55:51 | 23:18 | Tor | 2 Ronneberger, Lara |
Heim | 57:08 | 24:18 | Tor | 9 Fritz, Majvi |
Heim | 57:33 | 25:18 | Tor | 7 Thiel, Susanne |
Gast | 58:35 | 25:19 | Tor | 7 Karademir, Özlem |