Bezirk Leipzig 18/19
Bezirksklasse
Leipziger SV Südwest III
-
TSV Röcknitz, 03.02.2019,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 22069 | Gruppe | Bezirksklasse | |
Datum | 03.02.2019, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | Leipziger SV Südwest III | |
Spielort | SH An der Radrennbahn Leipzig | Gastmannschaft | TSV Röcknitz |
Heimmannschaft
Leipziger SV Südwest III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Schaude, Lea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Schönhof, Anne | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Geißler, Lysianne | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Koller, Michelle | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Schaude, Verena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Kösker, Ceren | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Abraham, Lilly | - | - | 4 | 3/4 | ||||||
13 | Ufer, Pauline | - | - | 1 | 12:32 | ||||||
14 | Schneider, Nicole | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Abraham, Lea | - | - | 6 | |||||||
18 | Andruschek, Stefanie | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Thor Straten, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Kock, Madlen | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Franze, Grit | - | - | 08:07 | |||||||
B | Schröter, Mandy | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 37:58 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 59:40 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Röcknitz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Roth, Jessica | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schweingel, Eileen | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Kloß, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Beyrich, Leonie | - | - | 6 | |||||||
7 | Jammer, Jona Marie | - | - | 2 | 52:13 | ||||||
8 | Zettel, Janine | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Jäger, Sophie | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | 11:29 | |||||
10 | Mäding, Sophie | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | 58:02 | |||||
12 | Goldammer, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Friederich, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Sprung, Heike | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 22:26 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 47:05 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | 52:52 | |
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Rosche, Volker | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Spiegel, Mathias | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Klopf, Cornelia | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Kirsten, Elke | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 19:19 (8:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 05:03 | 1:0 | Tor | 4 Schönhof, Anne |
Gast | 05:15 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 Beyrich, Leonie |
Gast | 06:21 | 1:2 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Jäger, Sophie |
Heim | 07:11 | 2:2 | Tor | 8 Koller, Michelle |
Gast | 07:57 | 2:3 | Tor | 9 Jäger, Sophie |
Heim | 08:07 | Verwarnung | A Franze, Grit | |
Heim | 09:51 | 3:3 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Abraham, Lilly |
Gast | 11:29 | Verwarnung | 9 Jäger, Sophie | |
Heim | 11:34 | 3:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Abraham, Lilly |
Heim | 12:32 | Verwarnung | 13 Ufer, Pauline | |
Gast | 12:32 | 3:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Jäger, Sophie |
Gast | 13:28 | 3:4 | Tor | 9 Jäger, Sophie |
Heim | 15:43 | 4:4 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Abraham, Lilly |
Gast | 16:44 | 4:5 | Tor | 3 Schweingel, Eileen |
Heim | 17:13 | 5:5 | Tor | 24 Kock, Madlen |
Heim | 18:54 | 6:5 | Tor | 10 Kösker, Ceren |
Gast | 19:20 | 6:6 | Tor | 6 Beyrich, Leonie |
Gast | 20:19 | 6:7 | Tor | 6 Beyrich, Leonie |
Heim | 20:41 | 7:7 | Tor | 4 Schönhof, Anne |
Gast | 20:59 | 7:8 | Tor | 6 Beyrich, Leonie |
Gast | 21:56 | 7:9 | Tor | 10 Mäding, Sophie |
22:26 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 28:32 | 7:10 | Tor | 3 Schweingel, Eileen |
Gast | 29:43 | 7:11 | Tor | 6 Beyrich, Leonie |
Heim | 30:00 | 8:11 | Tor | 17 Abraham, Lea |
Gast | 31:57 | 8:12 | Tor | 6 Beyrich, Leonie |
Heim | 33:14 | 9:12 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Abraham, Lilly |
Heim | 34:35 | 10:12 | Tor | 24 Kock, Madlen |
Heim | 35:11 | 11:12 | Tor | 9 Schaude, Verena |
Gast | 35:33 | 11:13 | Tor | 7 Jammer, Jona Marie |
Gast | 36:19 | 11:14 | Tor | 10 Mäding, Sophie |
37:58 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 38:36 | 11:15 | Tor | 8 Zettel, Janine |
Heim | 38:59 | 12:15 | Tor | 17 Abraham, Lea |
Gast | 39:40 | 12:16 | Tor | 7 Jammer, Jona Marie |
Heim | 41:23 | 13:16 | Tor | 17 Abraham, Lea |
Heim | 43:28 | 14:16 | Tor | 17 Abraham, Lea |
47:05 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 48:20 | 14:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Mäding, Sophie |
Heim | 49:03 | 15:16 | Tor | 17 Abraham, Lea |
Heim | 49:55 | 16:16 | Tor | 13 Ufer, Pauline |
Gast | 52:13 | 2 Minuten | 7 Jammer, Jona Marie | |
52:52 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 53:38 | 16:17 | Tor | 3 Schweingel, Eileen |
Heim | 54:05 | 17:17 | Tor | 3 Schaude, Lea |
Gast | 55:13 | 17:18 | Tor | 10 Mäding, Sophie |
Heim | 55:39 | 18:18 | Tor | 11 Abraham, Lilly |
Gast | 58:02 | 18:19 | Tor | 10 Mäding, Sophie |
Gast | 58:02 | 2 Minuten | 10 Mäding, Sophie | |
Heim | 58:57 | 19:19 | Tor | 17 Abraham, Lea |
59:40 | Auszeit Heim |