Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19
Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen
SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz
-
SV "Tanne" Thalheim, 02.02.2019,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2068 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen | |
Datum | 02.02.2019, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz | |
Spielort | SH Oberlungwitz | Gastmannschaft | SV "Tanne" Thalheim |
Heimmannschaft
SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Berger, Anja | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Pade, Susann | - | - | 2 | 03:34 | 11:25 | |||||
5 | Degener, Denise | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Dillner, Juliane | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Möbius, Susann | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Wenzel, Melanie | - | - | 2 | 20:58 | 54:11 | |||||
9 | Reichel, Beatrice | - | - | 8 | 3/4 | 19:44 | 50:22 | ||||
10 | Kreiner, Jana | - | - | 7 | |||||||
12 | Spitzner, Stefanie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Koch, Stefanie | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Bertram, Lisa | - | - | 3 | |||||||
19 | Bleyer, Janin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
93 | Axmann, Tina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Hager, Kerstin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bratfisch, Maria | - | - | ||||||||
C | Hartmann, Theresa | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 37:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 53:35 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV "Tanne" Thalheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Claus, Conny | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Rechner, Lydia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Höhne, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Dietz, Fiene | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Broda, Christin | - | - | 3 | 25:22 | ||||||
6 | Jaentschel, Eva | - | - | 08:10 | 17:01 | ||||||
9 | Jaentschel, Anne | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Günther, Alisa | - | - | 4 | 40:59 | ||||||
11 | Kindermann, Anne | - | - | 4 | 59:50 | ||||||
13 | Müller, Susanne | - | - | 8 | |||||||
15 | Müller, Sophie | - | - | 6 | 4/4 | ||||||
A | Kunze, Ralph | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Dr. Lungwitz, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Scholz, Torsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Bertram, Sarah | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Neubert, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 26:26 (16:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:33 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Kreiner, Jana |
Heim | 03:21 | 2:0 | Tor | 9 Reichel, Beatrice |
Heim | 03:34 | Verwarnung | 3 Pade, Susann | |
Heim | 04:12 | 3:0 | Tor | 12 Spitzner, Stefanie |
Heim | 05:25 | 4:0 | Tor | 3 Pade, Susann |
Heim | 06:42 | 5:0 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Reichel, Beatrice |
Gast | 07:10 | 5:1 | Tor | 11 Kindermann, Anne |
Heim | 08:04 | 6:1 | Tor | 19 Bleyer, Janin |
Gast | 08:10 | Verwarnung | 6 Jaentschel, Eva | |
Gast | 08:32 | 6:2 | Tor | 11 Kindermann, Anne |
Heim | 09:07 | 7:2 | Tor | 3 Pade, Susann |
Gast | 09:28 | 7:3 | Tor | 11 Kindermann, Anne |
Gast | 10:17 | 7:4 | Tor | 5 Broda, Christin |
Heim | 11:25 | 2 Minuten | 3 Pade, Susann | |
Heim | 12:06 | 8:4 | Tor | 19 Bleyer, Janin |
Gast | 12:49 | 8:5 | Tor | 10 Günther, Alisa |
Heim | 13:57 | 9:5 | Tor | 10 Kreiner, Jana |
Gast | 17:01 | 2 Minuten | 6 Jaentschel, Eva | |
Heim | 17:23 | 10:5 | Tor | 9 Reichel, Beatrice |
Heim | 19:06 | 11:5 | Tor | 9 Reichel, Beatrice |
Heim | 19:44 | Verwarnung | 9 Reichel, Beatrice | |
Gast | 19:59 | 11:6 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Müller, Sophie |
Heim | 20:58 | 2 Minuten | 8 Wenzel, Melanie | |
Gast | 21:00 | 11:7 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Müller, Sophie |
Heim | 21:42 | 12:7 | Tor | 10 Kreiner, Jana |
Gast | 22:35 | 12:8 | Tor | 11 Kindermann, Anne |
Heim | 23:15 | 13:8 | Tor | 8 Wenzel, Melanie |
Heim | 24:19 | 14:8 | Tor | 10 Kreiner, Jana |
Gast | 24:57 | 14:9 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Gast | 25:22 | Verwarnung | 5 Broda, Christin | |
Heim | 25:34 | 15:9 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Reichel, Beatrice |
Gast | 26:21 | 15:10 | Tor | 5 Broda, Christin |
Heim | 28:49 | 16:10 | Tor | 8 Wenzel, Melanie |
Gast | 30:24 | 16:11 | Tor | 10 Günther, Alisa |
Heim | 31:14 | 17:11 | Tor | 10 Kreiner, Jana |
Gast | 31:41 | 17:12 | Tor | 15 Müller, Sophie |
Gast | 33:36 | 17:13 | Tor | 2 Rechner, Lydia |
Gast | 36:39 | 17:14 | Tor | 15 Müller, Sophie |
Gast | 37:09 | 17:15 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
37:16 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 38:51 | 18:15 | Tor | 10 Kreiner, Jana |
Heim | 40:03 | 19:15 | Tor | 12 Spitzner, Stefanie |
Gast | 40:59 | 2 Minuten | 10 Günther, Alisa | |
Heim | 41:03 | 20:15 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Reichel, Beatrice |
Gast | 41:40 | 20:16 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Heim | 42:28 | 21:16 | Tor | 9 Reichel, Beatrice |
Gast | 43:38 | 21:17 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Heim | 44:04 | 22:17 | Tor | 9 Reichel, Beatrice |
Heim | 45:33 | 23:17 | Tor | 18 Bertram, Lisa |
Gast | 46:06 | 23:18 | Tor | 5 Broda, Christin |
Gast | 47:17 | 23:19 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Müller, Sophie |
Heim | 50:10 | 24:19 | Tor | 10 Kreiner, Jana |
Heim | 50:22 | 2 Minuten | 9 Reichel, Beatrice | |
Gast | 50:22 | 24:20 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Gast | 50:54 | 24:21 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Gast | 52:31 | 24:22 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
53:35 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 54:11 | 2 Minuten | 8 Wenzel, Melanie | |
Gast | 54:16 | 24:23 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Müller, Sophie |
Gast | 55:22 | 24:24 | Tor | 10 Günther, Alisa |
Heim | 56:13 | 25:24 | Tor | 18 Bertram, Lisa |
Gast | 57:34 | 25:25 | Tor | 13 Müller, Susanne |
Heim | 58:45 | 26:25 | Tor | 18 Bertram, Lisa |
Gast | 59:07 | 26:26 | Tor | 10 Günther, Alisa |
Gast | 59:50 | 2 Minuten | 11 Kindermann, Anne | |
Heim | 60:00 | 26:26 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Reichel, Beatrice |