Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19
1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen
Rotation Weißenborn II
-
HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz, 03.02.2019,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 4083 | Gruppe | 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen | |
Datum | 03.02.2019, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | Rotation Weißenborn II | |
Spielort | SH Schoeller Weißenborn | Gastmannschaft | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz |
Heimmannschaft
Rotation Weißenborn II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Göldner, Grit | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Weigel, Tina | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Röder, Lisa | - | - | 1 | 39:14 | ||||||
5 | Beyer, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Plaza, Stefanie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Thiel, Anna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Schönfelder, Josephine | - | - | 53:07 | |||||||
10 | Nitschke, Mandy | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Sutorius, Bianca | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Ulbricht, Pauline | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Burghard, Linda | - | - | 4 | 3/3 | 34:42 | 53:41 | ||||
15 | Hänig, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Rothe, Sindy | - | - | 6 | 07:03 | 53:37 | |||||
19 | Thomas, Jennifer | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Mombree, Daniel | - | - | ||||||||
B | Andrae, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
C | Müller, Juliane | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 10:45 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 52:12 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | 58:51 | |
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Werner, Cora | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Endig, Camilla | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
4 | Grundmann, Sina Anita | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Belusa, Laura Sophie | - | - | 06:11 | |||||||
8 | Luther, Nadine | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Fischer, Helene | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Schmidt, Sophia | - | - | 4 | 36:00 | ||||||
12 | Schreiter, Lena | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Wolf, Emilia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Grauer, Tina | - | - | 4 | 23:29 | 37:46 | |||||
15 | Bree, Emmely | - | - | 4 | |||||||
17 | Lettau, Caroline | - | - | 02:10 | |||||||
A | Endig, Hakon | - | - | ||||||||
B | Trommler, Jana | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 22:46 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Meyer, Uwe | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Müller, Jonny | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Henker, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Dehn, Marcel | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Rotation Weißenborn II |
Ergebnis | 22:20 (12:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:58 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Schmidt, Sophia |
Heim | 02:05 | 1:1 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Burghard, Linda |
Gast | 02:10 | Verwarnung | 17 Lettau, Caroline | |
Gast | 02:30 | 1:2 | Tor | 4 Grundmann, Sina Anita |
Heim | 02:51 | 2:2 | Tor | 14 Burghard, Linda |
Gast | 03:10 | 2:3 | Tor | 14 Grauer, Tina |
Heim | 03:23 | 3:3 | Tor | 19 Thomas, Jennifer |
Heim | 04:29 | 4:3 | Tor | 16 Rothe, Sindy |
Gast | 06:11 | Verwarnung | 7 Belusa, Laura Sophie | |
Heim | 06:14 | 5:3 | Tor | 4 Röder, Lisa |
Heim | 07:03 | Verwarnung | 16 Rothe, Sindy | |
Gast | 07:58 | 5:4 | Tor | 11 Schmidt, Sophia |
Gast | 10:11 | 5:5 | Tor | 3 Endig, Camilla |
10:45 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 13:39 | 6:5 | Tor | 19 Thomas, Jennifer |
Heim | 15:41 | 7:5 | Tor | 16 Rothe, Sindy |
Gast | 19:21 | 7:6 | Tor | 15 Bree, Emmely |
Gast | 20:47 | 7:7 | Tor | 4 Grundmann, Sina Anita |
Heim | 22:01 | 8:7 | Tor | 13 Ulbricht, Pauline |
22:46 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 23:29 | Verwarnung | 14 Grauer, Tina | |
Heim | 23:46 | 9:7 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Burghard, Linda |
Heim | 24:46 | 10:7 | Tor | 7 Thiel, Anna |
Heim | 25:39 | 11:7 | Tor | 7 Thiel, Anna |
Gast | 25:54 | 11:8 | Tor | 11 Schmidt, Sophia |
Heim | 26:33 | 12:8 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Burghard, Linda |
Gast | 29:36 | 12:9 | Tor | 14 Grauer, Tina |
Gast | 30:41 | 12:10 | Tor | 9 Fischer, Helene |
Heim | 31:24 | 13:10 | Tor | 6 Plaza, Stefanie |
Gast | 31:37 | 13:11 | Tor | 11 Schmidt, Sophia |
Gast | 32:33 | 13:12 | Tor | 14 Grauer, Tina |
Heim | 34:42 | Verwarnung | 14 Burghard, Linda | |
Gast | 34:56 | 13:13 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Endig, Camilla |
Gast | 36:00 | 2 Minuten | 11 Schmidt, Sophia | |
Heim | 36:13 | 14:13 | Tor | 13 Ulbricht, Pauline |
Heim | 36:57 | 15:13 | Tor | 19 Thomas, Jennifer |
Gast | 37:46 | 2 Minuten | 14 Grauer, Tina | |
Heim | 38:02 | 16:13 | Tor | 19 Thomas, Jennifer |
Gast | 38:59 | 16:14 | Tor | 9 Fischer, Helene |
Heim | 39:14 | 17:14 | Tor | 19 Thomas, Jennifer |
Heim | 39:14 | 2 Minuten | 4 Röder, Lisa | |
Heim | 41:57 | 18:14 | Tor | 16 Rothe, Sindy |
Gast | 45:55 | 18:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Endig, Camilla |
Heim | 46:52 | 19:14 | Tor | 6 Plaza, Stefanie |
Gast | 47:19 | 19:15 | Tor | 15 Bree, Emmely |
Heim | 49:47 | 20:15 | Tor | 16 Rothe, Sindy |
Gast | 50:14 | 20:16 | Tor | 15 Bree, Emmely |
Gast | 51:07 | 20:17 | Tor | 15 Bree, Emmely |
Gast | 51:57 | 20:18 | Tor | 12 Schreiter, Lena |
52:12 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 52:40 | 21:18 | Tor | 16 Rothe, Sindy |
Heim | 53:07 | 2 Minuten | 8 Schönfelder, Josephine | |
Heim | 53:37 | 2 Minuten | 16 Rothe, Sindy | |
Gast | 53:41 | 21:19 | Tor | 14 Grauer, Tina |
Heim | 53:41 | 2 Minuten | 14 Burghard, Linda | |
58:51 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 59:03 | 22:19 | Tor | 16 Rothe, Sindy |
Gast | 59:21 | 22:20 | Tor | 12 Schreiter, Lena |