Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19
Ostsachsenliga männlich A
OHC Bernstadt
-
SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau, 28.10.2018,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 5010 | Gruppe | Ostsachsenliga männlich A | |
Datum | 28.10.2018, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | OHC Bernstadt | |
Spielort | Sporthalle "Pließnitztal" Bernstadt | Gastmannschaft | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau |
Heimmannschaft
OHC Bernstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Teurich, Gordon | - | - | 6 | |||||||
3 | Möhle, Philipp | - | - | 4 | |||||||
4 | Schmitz, Jordan | - | - | 3 | 03:00 | 12:15 | 29:22 | ||||
6 | Wauer, Toni | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Kahle, Luis | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Domschke, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Katzer, Georg | - | - | 4 | 09:14 | ||||||
10 | Herold, Markus | - | - | 2 | 44:45 | 56:27 | |||||
11 | Kretschmer, Tobias | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Möse, Erwin | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Dennhardt, Max | - | - | 7 | 04:00 | 47:31 | |||||
16 | Tröger, Justin | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Knauer, Marvin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Marschke, Oliver | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bundtke, Karl | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 6 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Johne, Franz | - | - | 14 | 7/7 | 14:00 | 34:48 | 48:46 | |||
4 | Krahl, Maximilian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Lembke, Stefan | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Moschke, David | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Thieme, Felix | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Ziesche, Max | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Drabant, Florian | - | - | 5 | 58:23 | ||||||
10 | Nickich, Robin | - | - | 29:58 | |||||||
11 | Grafe, Oliver | - | - | 4 | 23:51 | ||||||
12 | Herms, Colin | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Ludwig, Maurice-Pascal | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Weißenfeld, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lüttke, Oliver | - | - | ||||||||
C | Moschke, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 7 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bundtke, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Kelterborn, Eike | - | - | - | - | - | |
Super. | Kelterborn, Duman | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tech D. | Plociennik, Lucas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | OHC Bernstadt |
Ergebnis | 32:31 (13:19) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|