Bezirk Leipzig 19/20
Bezirksliga weibliche Jugend C
Leipziger HV Nord
-
Turbine Leipzig, 25.01.2020,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 27054 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga weibliche Jugend C | |
Datum | 25.01.2020, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | Leipziger HV Nord | |
Spielort | SH Sporthalle 69. Oberschule Leipzig-Möckern | Gastmannschaft | Turbine Leipzig |
Heimmannschaft
Leipziger HV Nord
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Hertzsch, Paulina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schulze, Helene | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Löhne, Jara | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Bachmann, Hannah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Subke, Antonia | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Richter, Lina Marie | - | - | 6 | 07:58 | 30:30 | 43:36 | ||||
12 | Prüfer, Bianca | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Gütte, Lina | - | - | 2 | 11:22 | 14:40 | |||||
21 | Wendt, Emma Luise | - | - | ||||||||
A | Lork, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 08:24 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Turbine Leipzig
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Aljovic, Adelisa | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Agsten, Anica | - | - | 1 | 1/3 | ||||||
4 | Wojas, Saskia | - | - | 2 | 04:31 | ||||||
5 | Lamm, Lisa Marie | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Günther, Henriette | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Flachs, Lina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Kermes, Ronja | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
17 | Wilsdorf, Emilie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Jilo, Felicitas | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Feierabend, Maya | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | 42:07 | |||||
A | Simon, Simone | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 38:43 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Apel, Marie-Christin | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Lüdke, Ulrike | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Telle, Johanna | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Debes, Marlene | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Leipziger HV Nord |
Ergebnis | 22:9 (7:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:21 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Bachmann, Hannah |
Gast | 04:08 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Wojas, Saskia |
Gast | 04:31 | Verwarnung | 4 Wojas, Saskia | |
Gast | 05:54 | 1:2 | Tor | 9 Flachs, Lina |
Heim | 07:58 | Verwarnung | 10 Richter, Lina Marie | |
08:24 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 09:28 | 1:3 | 7m mit Tor | 24 Feierabend, Maya |
Heim | 09:52 | 2:3 | Tor | 10 Richter, Lina Marie |
Gast | 11:13 | 2:4 | Tor | 17 Wilsdorf, Emilie |
Heim | 11:22 | Verwarnung | 17 Gütte, Lina | |
Heim | 13:22 | 3:4 | Tor | 9 Subke, Antonia |
Heim | 14:40 | 2 Minuten | 17 Gütte, Lina | |
Gast | 16:27 | 3:5 | Tor | 4 Wojas, Saskia |
Heim | 17:40 | 4:5 | Tor | 6 Löhne, Jara |
Gast | 18:42 | 4:6 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Agsten, Anica |
Heim | 19:52 | 5:6 | Tor | 6 Löhne, Jara |
Heim | 20:22 | 6:6 | Tor | 9 Subke, Antonia |
Heim | 24:15 | 7:6 | Tor | 10 Richter, Lina Marie |
Heim | 27:00 | 8:6 | Tor | 10 Richter, Lina Marie |
Heim | 28:02 | 9:6 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Löhne, Jara |
Heim | 29:34 | 10:6 | Tor | 5 Schulze, Helene |
Gast | 30:21 | 10:7 | Tor | 24 Feierabend, Maya |
Heim | 30:30 | 2 Minuten | 10 Richter, Lina Marie | |
Heim | 30:48 | 11:7 | Tor | 6 Löhne, Jara |
Heim | 31:47 | 12:7 | Tor | 8 Bachmann, Hannah |
Heim | 32:26 | 13:7 | Tor | 5 Schulze, Helene |
Gast | 35:13 | 13:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 24 Feierabend, Maya |
Heim | 35:29 | 14:7 | Tor | 10 Richter, Lina Marie |
Heim | 36:05 | 15:7 | Tor | 10 Richter, Lina Marie |
Gast | 36:32 | 15:8 | Tor | 24 Feierabend, Maya |
Heim | 36:56 | 16:8 | Tor | 5 Schulze, Helene |
Heim | 38:40 | 17:8 | Tor | 17 Gütte, Lina |
38:43 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 39:21 | 17:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Kermes, Ronja |
Heim | 39:50 | 18:8 | Tor | 17 Gütte, Lina |
Gast | 40:27 | 18:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Agsten, Anica |
Heim | 42:01 | 19:8 | Tor | 9 Subke, Antonia |
Gast | 42:07 | Verwarnung | 24 Feierabend, Maya | |
Heim | 42:57 | 20:8 | Tor | 10 Richter, Lina Marie |
Heim | 43:36 | 2 Minuten | 10 Richter, Lina Marie | |
Gast | 43:47 | 20:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Agsten, Anica |
Gast | 46:33 | 20:9 | Tor | 9 Flachs, Lina |
Heim | 48:21 | 21:9 | Tor | 6 Löhne, Jara |
Heim | 49:16 | 22:9 | Tor | 9 Subke, Antonia |