Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20
Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen
HC Fraureuth
-
USG Chemnitz, 05.10.2019,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2020 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen | |
Datum | 05.10.2019, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | HC Fraureuth | |
Spielort | Mehrzweckhalle "Erich Glowatzky" Fraureuth | Gastmannschaft | USG Chemnitz |
Heimmannschaft
HC Fraureuth
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Hohmuth, Annelie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Renzikowski, Susanne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Jungnickel, Anna | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Walther, Anne | - | - | 2 | 20:25 | ||||||
10 | Radau, Madlene | - | - | 7 | 1/3 | 33:39 | 59:54 | ||||
11 | Böttner, Hermine | - | - | 0/1 | 47:13 | ||||||
14 | Erler, Jule | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Schmidt, Alina | - | - | 3 | 43:37 | ||||||
17 | Gebhardt, Anna-Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
65 | Wenzel, Ines | - | - | ||||||||
A | Fischer, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
B | Meyer, Michael | - | - | ||||||||
C | Partsch, Antje | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 04:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 35:48 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
USG Chemnitz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Mathe, Laureen | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Barth, Luise | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Pech, Lydia | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Otto, Anke | - | - | 7 | |||||||
14 | Pilz, Katrin | - | - | 4 | 46:20 | ||||||
20 | Dietel, Patricia | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Kneer, Friederike | - | - | 3 | |||||||
23 | Funke, Romy | - | - | 6 | 2/3 | ||||||
28 | Herold, Anne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
39 | Wanke, Martina | - | - | ||||||||
46 | Schwarzien, Lisa-Marie | - | - | 3 | 21:33 | ||||||
A | Nowacki, Robert | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 16:03 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 54:53 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Lässig, Volker | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Seidel, Mike | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Geßner, Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Junghans, Lisa-Marie | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | USG Chemnitz |
Ergebnis | 21:27 (11:16) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:32 | 0:1 | Tor | 14 Pilz, Katrin |
Gast | 01:33 | 0:2 | Tor | 11 Otto, Anke |
Heim | 02:03 | 1:2 | Tor | 17 Gebhardt, Anna-Sophie |
Gast | 03:23 | 1:3 | Tor | 46 Schwarzien, Lisa-Marie |
Heim | 04:34 | 2:3 | Tor | 8 Jungnickel, Anna |
Gast | 04:50 | 2:4 | Tor | 23 Funke, Romy |
04:57 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 06:29 | 2:5 | Tor | 46 Schwarzien, Lisa-Marie |
Gast | 07:26 | 2:6 | Tor | 23 Funke, Romy |
Heim | 08:10 | 3:6 | Tor | 8 Jungnickel, Anna |
Gast | 08:26 | 3:7 | Tor | 11 Otto, Anke |
Heim | 08:53 | 4:7 | Tor | 10 Radau, Madlene |
Gast | 09:09 | 4:8 | Tor | 28 Herold, Anne |
Heim | 09:39 | 5:8 | Tor | 10 Radau, Madlene |
Gast | 10:11 | 5:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 23 Funke, Romy |
Heim | 10:36 | 6:8 | Tor | 16 Schmidt, Alina |
Gast | 12:36 | 6:9 | Tor | 46 Schwarzien, Lisa-Marie |
Heim | 13:59 | 7:9 | Tor | 10 Radau, Madlene |
Heim | 15:24 | 8:9 | Tor | 17 Gebhardt, Anna-Sophie |
Heim | 15:52 | 9:9 | Tor | 16 Schmidt, Alina |
16:03 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 18:01 | 9:10 | Tor | 14 Pilz, Katrin |
Heim | 20:25 | Verwarnung | 9 Walther, Anne | |
Gast | 20:51 | 9:11 | Tor | 11 Otto, Anke |
Gast | 21:33 | Verwarnung | 46 Schwarzien, Lisa-Marie | |
Heim | 21:48 | 10:11 | Tor | 9 Walther, Anne |
Gast | 22:05 | 10:12 | Tor | 11 Otto, Anke |
Heim | 23:08 | 11:12 | Tor | 3 Hohmuth, Annelie |
Gast | 23:22 | 11:13 | Tor | 22 Kneer, Friederike |
Gast | 25:53 | 11:14 | Tor | 14 Pilz, Katrin |
Heim | 26:36 | 11:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Radau, Madlene |
Gast | 28:40 | 11:15 | Tor | 22 Kneer, Friederike |
Gast | 29:44 | 11:16 | Tor | 23 Funke, Romy |
Gast | 30:43 | 11:17 | Tor | 11 Otto, Anke |
Heim | 31:18 | 12:17 | Tor | 9 Walther, Anne |
Gast | 32:07 | 12:18 | Tor | 14 Pilz, Katrin |
Heim | 33:39 | Verwarnung | 10 Radau, Madlene | |
Gast | 33:56 | 12:19 | Tor | 11 Otto, Anke |
35:48 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 36:07 | 13:19 | Tor | 3 Hohmuth, Annelie |
Gast | 38:13 | 13:20 | Tor | 11 Otto, Anke |
Gast | 39:20 | 13:21 | Tor | 22 Kneer, Friederike |
Heim | 39:47 | 14:21 | Tor | 10 Radau, Madlene |
Heim | 43:37 | 2 Minuten | 16 Schmidt, Alina | |
Gast | 43:40 | 14:22 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Funke, Romy |
Gast | 44:30 | 14:23 | Tor | 2 Mathe, Laureen |
Heim | 44:58 | 15:23 | Tor | 6 Renzikowski, Susanne |
Gast | 45:24 | 15:24 | Tor | 4 Barth, Luise |
Gast | 46:20 | Verwarnung | 14 Pilz, Katrin | |
Heim | 46:30 | 15:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Böttner, Hermine |
Heim | 47:13 | 2 Minuten | 11 Böttner, Hermine | |
Heim | 47:17 | 16:24 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Radau, Madlene |
Gast | 48:00 | 16:25 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Funke, Romy |
Heim | 48:26 | 17:25 | Tor | 10 Radau, Madlene |
Gast | 49:49 | 17:26 | Tor | 23 Funke, Romy |
Heim | 50:30 | 18:26 | Tor | 8 Jungnickel, Anna |
Heim | 52:33 | 19:26 | Tor | 8 Jungnickel, Anna |
Heim | 53:57 | 20:26 | Tor | 10 Radau, Madlene |
Heim | 54:49 | 21:26 | Tor | 16 Schmidt, Alina |
54:53 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 56:14 | 21:26 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Radau, Madlene |
Gast | 58:19 | 21:27 | Tor | 2 Mathe, Laureen |
Heim | 59:54 | 2 Minuten | 10 Radau, Madlene |