Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20
Bezirksliga Chemnitz Männer
Burgstädter HC
-
ZHC Grubenlampe II, 21.09.2019,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1011 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Chemnitz Männer | |
Datum | 21.09.2019, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | Burgstädter HC | |
Spielort | SH Burgstädt - Sportzentrum am Taurastein | Gastmannschaft | ZHC Grubenlampe II |
Heimmannschaft
Burgstädter HC
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Richter, Pavlo | - | - | 1 | 22:53 | ||||||
4 | Jänich, Marcel | - | - | 12 | 2/2 | ||||||
11 | Clauß-Köppen, Stefan | - | - | 3 | |||||||
16 | Seidler, Steve | - | - | 04:02 | |||||||
17 | Respondek, Alexander | - | - | 2 | 43:56 | ||||||
27 | Hollick, Andre | - | - | 2 | |||||||
33 | Günther, Max | - | - | ||||||||
58 | Endler, Luis | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
84 | Liebert, Lukas | - | - | 3 | |||||||
89 | Schumacher, Bennet | - | - | ||||||||
A | Müller, Markus | - | - | ||||||||
B | Pannwitz, Jens | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 13:30 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 45:48 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | 57:58 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
ZHC Grubenlampe II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Zergiebel, Sven | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wendte, Yannick | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Koska, Daniel | - | - | 2 | 05:37 | 27:22 | |||||
5 | Büttner, Franz | - | - | 2 | 03:25 | ||||||
10 | Fischer, Marcus | - | - | 9 | 15:07 | ||||||
11 | Wolf, Sebastian | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Steudemann, Tom | - | - | 4 | 39:21 | ||||||
14 | Lindner, Lars | - | - | 7 | |||||||
15 | Reischl, Maximilian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
18 | Meyer, Oliver | - | - | 3 | 38:15 | ||||||
25 | Marschlich, Dennis | - | - | ||||||||
A | Sehrer, Dirk | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 21:10 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Lässig, Volker | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Seidel, Mike | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Rahming, Karl Jens | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Metzner, Fritz | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | ZHC Grubenlampe II |
Ergebnis | 26:29 (14:16) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:30 | 0:1 | Tor | 14 Lindner, Lars |
Heim | 01:36 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Gast | 02:10 | 1:2 | Tor | 18 Meyer, Oliver |
Gast | 02:36 | 1:3 | Tor | 10 Fischer, Marcus |
Gast | 03:25 | Verwarnung | 5 Büttner, Franz | |
Gast | 03:58 | 1:4 | Tor | 13 Steudemann, Tom |
Heim | 04:02 | Verwarnung | 16 Seidler, Steve | |
Gast | 05:12 | 1:5 | Tor | 4 Koska, Daniel |
Gast | 05:37 | 2 Minuten | 4 Koska, Daniel | |
Heim | 05:44 | 2:5 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Heim | 06:55 | 3:5 | Tor | 27 Hollick, Andre |
Gast | 09:21 | 3:6 | Tor | 5 Büttner, Franz |
Heim | 10:19 | 4:6 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Heim | 11:56 | 5:6 | Tor | 17 Respondek, Alexander |
Gast | 12:10 | 5:7 | Tor | 18 Meyer, Oliver |
Gast | 13:05 | 5:8 | Tor | 10 Fischer, Marcus |
13:30 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 13:55 | 6:8 | Tor | 11 Clauß-Köppen, Stefan |
Gast | 14:34 | 6:9 | Tor | 10 Fischer, Marcus |
Gast | 15:07 | Verwarnung | 10 Fischer, Marcus | |
Gast | 15:26 | 6:10 | Tor | 10 Fischer, Marcus |
Heim | 17:28 | 7:10 | Tor | 11 Clauß-Köppen, Stefan |
Gast | 18:22 | 7:11 | Tor | 4 Koska, Daniel |
Heim | 19:16 | 8:11 | Tor | 84 Liebert, Lukas |
Heim | 20:08 | 9:11 | Tor | 3 Richter, Pavlo |
Heim | 20:59 | 10:11 | Tor | 17 Respondek, Alexander |
21:10 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 22:13 | 11:11 | Tor | 84 Liebert, Lukas |
Heim | 22:53 | Verwarnung | 3 Richter, Pavlo | |
Gast | 23:27 | 11:12 | Tor | 14 Lindner, Lars |
Gast | 24:12 | 11:13 | Tor | 14 Lindner, Lars |
Heim | 26:14 | 12:13 | Tor | 11 Clauß-Köppen, Stefan |
Gast | 26:46 | 12:14 | Tor | 10 Fischer, Marcus |
Gast | 27:22 | 2 Minuten | 4 Koska, Daniel | |
Heim | 27:22 | 13:14 | 7m mit Tor | 58 Endler, Luis |
Gast | 28:07 | 13:15 | Tor | 13 Steudemann, Tom |
Heim | 28:29 | 14:15 | Tor | 58 Endler, Luis |
Gast | 29:26 | 14:16 | Tor | 5 Büttner, Franz |
Gast | 30:35 | 14:17 | Tor | 18 Meyer, Oliver |
Gast | 31:10 | 14:18 | Tor | 10 Fischer, Marcus |
Heim | 31:32 | 15:18 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Gast | 33:26 | 15:19 | Tor | 14 Lindner, Lars |
Heim | 33:56 | 16:19 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Gast | 34:33 | 16:20 | Tor | 14 Lindner, Lars |
Gast | 36:25 | 16:21 | Tor | 14 Lindner, Lars |
Heim | 36:55 | 17:21 | Tor | 27 Hollick, Andre |
Gast | 38:15 | 2 Minuten | 18 Meyer, Oliver | |
Heim | 38:15 | 17:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 58 Endler, Luis |
Gast | 39:07 | 17:22 | Tor | 10 Fischer, Marcus |
Gast | 39:21 | 2 Minuten | 13 Steudemann, Tom | |
Gast | 41:14 | 17:23 | Tor | 10 Fischer, Marcus |
Heim | 42:55 | 18:23 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Gast | 43:48 | 18:24 | Tor | 15 Reischl, Maximilian |
Heim | 43:56 | Verwarnung | 17 Respondek, Alexander | |
Gast | 44:28 | 18:25 | Tor | 10 Fischer, Marcus |
45:48 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 46:13 | 19:25 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Gast | 46:31 | 19:26 | Tor | 15 Reischl, Maximilian |
Heim | 46:43 | 20:26 | Tor | 84 Liebert, Lukas |
Heim | 48:00 | 21:26 | Tor | 58 Endler, Luis |
Heim | 49:19 | 22:26 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Gast | 49:57 | 22:27 | Tor | 14 Lindner, Lars |
Heim | 50:29 | 23:27 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Heim | 52:12 | 24:27 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Gast | 52:53 | 24:28 | Tor | 13 Steudemann, Tom |
Heim | 56:23 | 25:28 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |
Gast | 57:03 | 25:29 | Tor | 13 Steudemann, Tom |
57:58 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 59:13 | 26:29 | Tor | 4 Jänich, Marcel |