Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 19/20
BezLiga mJA
SG Weixdorf
-
Lok Schleife, 08.03.2020,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 61 | Gruppe | BezLiga mJA | |
Datum | 08.03.2020, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Weixdorf | |
Spielort | Gerhard-Grafe-SH Weixdorf | Gastmannschaft | Lok Schleife |
Heimmannschaft
SG Weixdorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Häberlein, Lukas | - | - | 5 | |||||||
18 | Kinsky, Manuel | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Siegel, Torben | - | - | 1 | |||||||
20 | Habla, Nico | - | - | 1 | 15:03 | 34:27 | 59:01 | 59:03 | |||
21 | Mittag, Kevin | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Horn, Ludwig | - | - | 2 | |||||||
23 | Baumgart, Nico | - | - | 12:37 | 26:56 | ||||||
25 | Glemet, Thibaut | - | - | 2 | |||||||
26 | Strützel, Georg | - | - | 9 | |||||||
27 | Wernecke, Pascal | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
29 | Lenz, Florian | - | - | 6 | 3/3 | 13:39 | |||||
30 | Haufe, Bernhard | - | - | 4 | 05:29 | ||||||
A | Kühne, Tom | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 25:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 40:11 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | 50:42 | |
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
Lok Schleife
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Heidrich, Hendrik | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Kreisel, Hannes | - | - | 1 | 09:15 | ||||||
4 | Hille, Leo | - | - | 13:47 | |||||||
6 | Mönch, Marwen | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Chrupalla, Ben-Ole | - | - | 6 | 2/3 | 03:32 | |||||
8 | Neitsch, Tobias | - | - | 3 | 46:33 | ||||||
10 | Schur, Leon | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Fordon, Leon | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Ruhland, Ben | - | - | 2 | 27:10 | ||||||
A | Probst, Maik | - | - | ||||||||
B | Becker, Torsten | - | - | ||||||||
C | Mönch, Yvonne | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 12:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 17:45 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Gildemeister, Paul | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Baum, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Stein, Silke | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Klimm, Kerstin | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Weixdorf |
Ergebnis | 32:16 (18:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:44 | 1:0 | 7m mit Tor | 29 Lenz, Florian |
Heim | 02:32 | 2:0 | Tor | 26 Strützel, Georg |
Gast | 02:59 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Schur, Leon |
Heim | 03:21 | 3:1 | Tor | 30 Haufe, Bernhard |
Gast | 03:32 | Verwarnung | 7 Chrupalla, Ben-Ole | |
Heim | 04:16 | 4:1 | Tor | 30 Haufe, Bernhard |
Heim | 04:58 | 5:1 | Tor | 29 Lenz, Florian |
Heim | 05:29 | Verwarnung | 30 Haufe, Bernhard | |
Heim | 08:03 | 6:1 | Tor | 2 Häberlein, Lukas |
Gast | 08:42 | 6:2 | Tor | 3 Kreisel, Hannes |
Gast | 09:15 | Verwarnung | 3 Kreisel, Hannes | |
Heim | 09:30 | 7:2 | 7m mit Tor | 29 Lenz, Florian |
Gast | 10:51 | 7:3 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Chrupalla, Ben-Ole |
Heim | 11:26 | 8:3 | Tor | 26 Strützel, Georg |
Heim | 12:15 | 9:3 | 7m mit Tor | 29 Lenz, Florian |
Gast | 12:32 | 9:4 | Tor | 13 Ruhland, Ben |
Heim | 12:37 | Verwarnung | 23 Baumgart, Nico | |
12:57 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 13:31 | 9:5 | Tor | 13 Ruhland, Ben |
Heim | 13:39 | Verwarnung | 29 Lenz, Florian | |
Gast | 13:47 | Verwarnung | 4 Hille, Leo | |
Heim | 14:21 | 10:5 | Tor | 26 Strützel, Georg |
Heim | 14:39 | 11:5 | Tor | 30 Haufe, Bernhard |
Heim | 15:03 | 2 Minuten | 20 Habla, Nico | |
Heim | 16:01 | 12:5 | Tor | 26 Strützel, Georg |
Heim | 17:39 | 13:5 | Tor | 20 Habla, Nico |
17:45 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 18:44 | 13:6 | Tor | 8 Neitsch, Tobias |
Heim | 21:18 | 14:6 | 7m mit Tor | 27 Wernecke, Pascal |
Heim | 22:19 | 15:6 | Tor | 29 Lenz, Florian |
Gast | 24:02 | 15:7 | Tor | 7 Chrupalla, Ben-Ole |
Heim | 25:10 | 16:7 | Tor | 29 Lenz, Florian |
25:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 26:56 | 2 Minuten | 23 Baumgart, Nico | |
Gast | 27:10 | 16:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Chrupalla, Ben-Ole |
Gast | 27:10 | 2 Minuten | 13 Ruhland, Ben | |
Heim | 27:49 | 17:7 | Tor | 26 Strützel, Georg |
Heim | 29:45 | 18:7 | Tor | 26 Strützel, Georg |
Heim | 30:47 | 19:7 | Tor | 2 Häberlein, Lukas |
Gast | 31:13 | 19:8 | Tor | 8 Neitsch, Tobias |
Heim | 31:58 | 20:8 | Tor | 26 Strützel, Georg |
Heim | 34:27 | 2 Minuten | 20 Habla, Nico | |
Heim | 35:22 | 21:8 | Tor | 27 Wernecke, Pascal |
Gast | 36:48 | 21:9 | Tor | 7 Chrupalla, Ben-Ole |
Heim | 37:15 | 22:9 | Tor | 2 Häberlein, Lukas |
Gast | 40:06 | 22:10 | Tor | 7 Chrupalla, Ben-Ole |
40:11 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 42:07 | 22:11 | Tor | 10 Schur, Leon |
Gast | 42:41 | 22:12 | Tor | 8 Neitsch, Tobias |
Heim | 43:25 | 23:12 | Tor | 30 Haufe, Bernhard |
Heim | 44:28 | 24:12 | Tor | 2 Häberlein, Lukas |
Gast | 45:50 | 24:13 | Tor | 7 Chrupalla, Ben-Ole |
Heim | 46:28 | 25:13 | Tor | 26 Strützel, Georg |
Gast | 46:33 | 2 Minuten | 8 Neitsch, Tobias | |
Heim | 47:58 | 26:13 | Tor | 25 Glemet, Thibaut |
Heim | 49:07 | 27:13 | Tor | 2 Häberlein, Lukas |
Heim | 49:54 | 28:13 | Tor | 26 Strützel, Georg |
Gast | 50:36 | 28:14 | Tor | 6 Mönch, Marwen |
50:42 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 52:22 | 29:14 | Tor | 22 Horn, Ludwig |
Gast | 53:29 | 29:15 | Tor | 10 Schur, Leon |
Heim | 54:48 | 30:15 | Tor | 25 Glemet, Thibaut |
Heim | 56:05 | 31:15 | Tor | 22 Horn, Ludwig |
Heim | 56:47 | 32:15 | Tor | 19 Siegel, Torben |
Heim | 59:01 | 2 Minuten | 20 Habla, Nico | |
Heim | 59:03 | ohne Bericht | 20 Habla, Nico | |
Gast | 59:03 | 32:16 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Chrupalla, Ben-Ole |