Kreis Elbe/Röder 22/23
KreisLiga mJD E/R
Radebeuler HV II
-
Kurort Hartha, 24.09.2022,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 201 | Gruppe | KreisLiga mJD E/R | |
Datum | 24.09.2022, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | Radebeuler HV II | |
Spielort | Lößnitz-SH Radebeul | Gastmannschaft | Kurort Hartha |
Heimmannschaft
Radebeuler HV II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Morgenstern, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Thur, Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Sennewald, Tristan | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Roick, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Reichenberger, Richard | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kendler, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Langenberg, Joris Leander | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schröter, Noah Joel | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Trauter, Jonathan | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Wagner, Manuel | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Heinrich, Paul Gustav | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Poppe, Phinèas | - | - | ||||||||
A | Sennewald, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Centner, Uwe-Jörg | - | - | ||||||||
C | Sperling, Andreas | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 28:26 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Kurort Hartha
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Neubert, Robin | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Weber, Nico | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schrödl, Richard | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Schindler, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Küchenmeister, Noa | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Zänker, Tommy | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schenk, Max | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Krentz, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Winkler, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Patzig, Vincent | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Gebecke, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Rüger, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
A | Krause, Martin | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 24:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Liebscher, Julia | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Preußcher, Jenny | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Zwirner, Arved | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Bodenstein, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Kurort Hartha |
Ergebnis | 8:16 (3:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:23 | 0:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:06 | 1:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 06:53 | 1:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 07:15 | 1:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 07:27 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 08:33 | 1:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 09:52 | 2:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 11:09 | 2:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 11:28 | 3:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 12:59 | 3:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 13:34 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 14:45 | 3:7 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 15:20 | 3:8 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 15:44 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 16:05 | 4:8 | 7m mit Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 16:42 | 4:9 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 17:25 | 4:10 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 18:58 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 19:00 | 5:10 | 7m mit Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 19:26 | 5:11 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 23:10 | 5:12 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 23:39 | 6:12 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 24:25 | 6:13 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 24:48 | 7:13 | Tor | Anonym |
24:57 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 26:03 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 26:12 | 8:13 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 26:57 | 8:14 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 28:23 | 8:15 | Tor | Anonym |
28:26 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 29:34 | 8:16 | Tor | Anonym |