HR Elbe Weser 2023/24
Regionsliga Männer West
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Paulsen, Jorve Iver
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
2,00000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
1
|
2.
|
Schröder, Kai
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
1,00000
|
14
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
14
|
3.
|
Fieselmann, Stefan
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
1,00000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
2
|
4.
|
Koopmann, Eike
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
1,00000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
2
|
5.
|
Everts, Heiko
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
6.
|
Bredehöft, Andre
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
0,75000
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
|
12
|
7.
|
Wöhrn, Alexander
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,75000
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
|
12
|
8.
|
Abdelaziz, Mahmoud
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,66667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
9.
|
Roth, Tim
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,60000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
5
|
10.
|
Jürgens, Arne Gerd
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,58333
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
|
12
|
11.
|
Schüler, Fabian
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,54545
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
11
|
12.
|
Buddendick, Sven
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,50000
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
8
|
13.
|
Schneider, Sebastian
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,50000
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
14.
|
Brouwers, Colin
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,50000
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
15.
|
Buck, Christoph
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,50000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
6
|
16.
|
Neumann, Tobias
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,50000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
17.
|
Reents, Pascal
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,50000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
18.
|
Wesche, Tom
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,50000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
4
|
19.
|
Bursky, Christian
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
20.
|
Bursky, Fabio
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
21.
|
Wolf, Christopher
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
22.
|
Wöhl, Danny
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
23.
|
Tölken, Sven
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,46154
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
13
|
24.
|
von Holten, Jano
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,42857
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
7
|
25.
|
Bayer, Niklas
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,40000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
10
|
26.
|
Schröder, Sebastian
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
27.
|
Hillmann, Sören
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,33333
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
12
|
28.
|
Wink, Viktor
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,33333
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
6
|
29.
|
Eike, Marius
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
30.
|
Schlick, Lennart
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
31.
|
von Rumohr, Christian-Detlev
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
32.
|
Hanke, Kolja
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,28571
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
14
|
33.
|
Frederking, Christian
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,27273
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
11
|
34.
|
König, David
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,27273
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
11
|
35.
|
Fiebig, Florian
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,25000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
8
|
36.
|
Prange, Thomas
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,25000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
8
|
37.
|
Reimpell, Lasse
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,25000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
8
|
38.
|
Schwenkler, Dennis
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
39.
|
Johannßen, Thieß
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,23077
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
13
|
40.
|
Bruns, Malte
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,22222
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
9
|
41.
|
Forner, Phil
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,22222
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
9
|
42.
|
Stute, Marvin
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,22222
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
9
|
43.
|
Hillmann, Jörn
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,20000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
15
|
44.
|
Meyn, Constantin
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,20000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
10
|
45.
|
Berthold, Felix
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
46.
|
Groth, Martin
|
TSV Altenwalde
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
47.
|
Koschinsky, Niclas
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
48.
|
Gebauer, Eike
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,16667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
12
|
49.
|
Herzog, Kevin
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,16667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
12
|
50.
|
Rogacz, Maciej
|
TV Schiffdorf
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
51.
|
Drews, Julian
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
52.
|
Krooß, Jan
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
53.
|
Kuhnholz, Jan
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
54.
|
Schnackenberg, Marcel
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
55.
|
Monsees, Denny
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
56.
|
Meyer, Jan-Eric
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
57.
|
Köster, Timo
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
58.
|
Lafrenz, Andre
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
59.
|
Schulze, Daniel
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
60.
|
Naumann, Dirk
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,09091
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
11
|
61.
|
Vollers, Christoph
|
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
0,09091
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
11
|
62.
|
Bode, Thomas
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0,08333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
12
|
63.
|
Werner, Niklas
|
TSV Bremervörde
|
0,06667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
15
|