Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19
Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend B
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Schwalbe, Jeremy NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 123 14 8,79
2. Forschner, Alexander HV Grüna e.V. 104 14 7,43
3. Kirmes, Leonik HV Grüna e.V. 104 14 7,43
4. Mardinli, Dilovan SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 92 13 7,08
5. Thiele, Gino SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 92 13 7,08
6. Stiller, Paul HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 85 12 7,08
7. Merkel, Loris HV Grüna e.V. 84 14 6,00
8. Metzner, Fritz Burgstädter HC e.V. 84 14 6,00
9. Geißler, Arne Burgstädter HC e.V. 80 14 5,71
10. Adamczewski, Kamil NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 70 10 7,00
11. Klemm, Gino NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 67 13 5,15
12. Möckel, Oscar NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 65 12 5,42
13. Adla, Christian NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 63 14 4,50
14. Rahming, Karl Jens Burgstädter HC e.V. 58 14 4,14
15. Lorenz, Lorenzo-Fynn HV Grüna e.V. 56 12 4,67
16. Reichenbach, Ben HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 55 12 4,58
17. Zschoche, Maximilian HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 52 13 4,00
18. Vogt, Tino SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 47 12 3,92
19. Rauer, Vincent NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 46 13 3,54
20. Frigge, Niels SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 44 7 6,29
21. Müller, Julian HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 44 12 3,67
22. Rösch-Mattner, William SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 42 12 3,50
23. Leuthold, Florian HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 41 14 2,93
24. Gräser, Robin NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 40 11 3,64
25. Müller, Sten HV Grüna e.V. 40 14 2,86
26. Schreiter, Lucas HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 38 6 6,33
27. Sutorius, Niclas SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 38 14 2,71
28. Kühn, Erik HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 37 14 2,64
29. Petters, Noah HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 36 5 7,20
30. Illig, Yannic SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 36 13 2,77
31. Rudzok, Robin SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 33 11 3,00
32. Franz, Danilo Frederik NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 33 12 2,75
33. Bauer, Andreas HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 32 11 2,91
34. Floß, Luca NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 31 8 3,88
35. Simbeck, Chris NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 31 13 2,38
36. Döbereiner, Haakon NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 31 14 2,21
37. Muhl, Moritz HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 30 12 2,50
38. Döring, Oskar SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 30 13 2,31
39. Riedel, Jakob HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 29 13 2,23
40. Schneider, Levin SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 28 13 2,15
41. Zenner, Luke NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 27 12 2,25
42. Heyn, Maximilian SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 26 9 2,89
43. Peschke, Niklas HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 26 11 2,36
44. Sattler, Pascal SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 26 13 2,00
45. Merz, Fabio Burgstädter HC e.V. 24 12 2,00
46. Rätzer, Nick SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 24 12 2,00
47. Radünz, Christoph HV Grüna e.V. 24 14 1,71
48. Romahn, Lars SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 24 14 1,71
49. Belusa, Leonhard HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 23 12 1,92
50. Schumacher, Bennet Burgstädter HC e.V. 22 14 1,57
51. Winkler, Christopher HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 21 13 1,62
52. Michael, Patrick SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 18 10 1,80
53. Herrmann, Linus Burgstädter HC e.V. 18 11 1,64
54. Möckel, Luca NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 18 12 1,50
55. Ziller, Luca SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 17 12 1,42
56. Böttger, Luis Burgstädter HC e.V. 17 14 1,21
57. Donath, Ben HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 15 9 1,67
58. Schuhknecht, Ben SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 15 12 1,25
59. Roith, Ryan NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 15 13 1,15
60. Schlotter, Tim NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 15 14 1,07
61. Sieber, Jannik NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 15 14 1,07
62. Lippoldes, Tim HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 12 11 1,09
63. Patt, Ferdinand HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 12 13 0,92
64. Lossau, Paul SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 11 10 1,10
65. Heiber, Tilman HV Grüna e.V. 11 12 0,92
66. Türpe, Pascal Burgstädter HC e.V. 10 13 0,77
67. Möckel, Curt NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 9 8 1,13
68. Schulz, Emil HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 7 4 1,75
69. Oelsner, Maurice HV Grüna e.V. 7 9 0,78
70. Blitz, Ben SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 7 12 0,58
71. Hahn, Niclas NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 6 3 2,00
72. Schumann, Benjamin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 6 6 1,00
73. Burgemeister, Jill HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 6 12 0,50
74. Grießel, Justin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 5 5 1,00
75. Günther, Simon HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 5 7 0,71
76. Stein, John HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 5 10 0,50
77. Franz, Maximilian HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 2 2,00
78. Fiero, Matti HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 4 1,00
79. Fuchs, Denny Burgstädter HC e.V. 4 12 0,33
80. Markert, Louis NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 4 12 0,33
81. Rösch-Mattner, Simon SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 4 12 0,33
82. Radünz, Alexander HV Grüna e.V. 4 14 0,29
83. Martius, Toni HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 3 8 0,38
84. Klopfer, Johannes NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 3 11 0,27
85. Knoblauch, Dustin NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 2 5 0,40
86. Schubert, Tim Burgstädter HC e.V. 2 14 0,14
87. Zimmermann, Sascha Burgstädter HC e.V. 1 3 0,33
88. Börner, Oliver NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 1 5 0,20
89. Dietzel, Bruno HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 5 0,20
90. Lindner, Louis HV Grüna e.V. 1 5 0,20
91. Pönitz, Carl HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 5 0,20
92. Höpfner, Lucas Burgstädter HC e.V. 1 6 0,17
93. Krüger, Max SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1 6 0,17
94. Nguyen, Quy Bao Lan NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 1 6 0,17
95. Gotthard, Niels Hagen NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 1 11 0,09
96. Hartmann, Max Burgstädter HC e.V. 1 11 0,09
97. Schlett, Linus HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 14 0,07