Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20
Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend D
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Stengert, Farin HSG Freiberg e.V. 121 11 11,00
2. Seidel, Mex NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 110 12 9,17
3. Kusche, Tobias SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 97 9 10,78
4. Weise, Gerrit NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 88 11 8,00
5. Oertel, Pierre NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 77 12 6,42
6. Speer, Felix NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 73 10 7,30
7. Liebscher, Luigi NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 72 12 6,00
8. Lindner, Lucio NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 69 11 6,27
9. Nestler, Bastian HSG Freiberg e.V. 67 11 6,09
10. Pratsch, Jonas HSG Freiberg e.V. 65 10 6,50
11. Hinkel, Matteo HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 54 10 5,40
12. Paulick, Morris HSG Freiberg e.V. 52 7 7,43
13. Steinbach, Moritz NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 51 6 8,50
14. Schüßl, Gianluca NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 51 9 5,67
15. Buehnemann, Paul NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 43 7 6,14
16. Wutzler, Erik NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 40 12 3,33
17. Veigl, Luca SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 39 9 4,33
18. Bauer, Bennet HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 38 6 6,33
19. Hering, Maurice NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 37 11 3,36
20. Wolf, Julian SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 36 9 4,00
21. Starke, Konrad NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 35 12 2,92
22. Haase, Nevio NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 31 7 4,43
23. Auerbach, Kevin HSG Freiberg e.V. 31 11 2,82
24. Fröhlich, Kevin SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 30 7 4,29
25. Hübler, Nico HSG Freiberg e.V. 28 9 3,11
26. Windisch, Moritz NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 27 5 5,40
27. Mann, Andreas NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 27 8 3,38
28. Görnitz, Noel NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 27 11 2,45
29. Thiemer, Pepe HSG Freiberg e.V. 27 11 2,45
30. Niedelhoff, Nico NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 25 9 2,78
31. Kühn, Tamino NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 25 11 2,27
32. Hofmann, Marvin NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 23 7 3,29
33. Zaruba, Yonah HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 22 9 2,44
34. Volkmer, Karsten SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 21 8 2,63
35. Gruhle, Andric HSG Freiberg e.V. 21 11 1,91
36. Müller, Jonas NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 21 12 1,75
37. Müller, Emil HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 20 3 6,67
38. Christiansen, Danny HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 19 4 4,75
39. Teucher, Tim HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 18 1 18,00
40. Seidel, Marek NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 18 10 1,80
41. Rodriguez, Joel NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 18 12 1,50
42. Härtwig, Chinedu HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 17 2 8,50
43. Krause, Damian NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 17 7 2,43
44. Koschela, Nils NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 17 10 1,70
45. Uhlig, Moritz HSG Freiberg e.V. 17 11 1,55
46. Drechsel, Nils HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 16 9 1,78
47. Falkenhain, Jerik HSG Freiberg e.V. 16 11 1,45
48. Vogt, Noah HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 15 8 1,88
49. Ziller, Jona SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 15 9 1,67
50. Happich, Leon NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 14 10 1,40
51. Seidemann, Tim NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 13 6 2,17
52. Salomo, Felix NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 13 10 1,30
53. Pausch, Nick NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 13 11 1,18
54. Guericke, Johann HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 12 9 1,33
55. Neubert, Emil HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 12 9 1,33
56. Flügel, Mika NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 10 10 1,00
57. Gottwald, Luca Joel SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 9 5 1,80
58. Göldner, Benjamin SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 9 8 1,13
59. Abd El-Kawwy, Mohamed NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 9 11 0,82
60. Hecker, Luis NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 9 11 0,82
61. Bernert, Tino HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 8 7 1,14
62. Mai, Franz NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 8 12 0,67
63. Strobel, Max Julian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 7 7 1,00
64. Dörr, Fabien-Daniel NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 7 11 0,64
65. Speer, Florian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 6 1 6,00
66. Schmidt, Benjamin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 6 2 3,00
67. Porstendorfer, Niklas SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 6 8 0,75
68. Wollmann, Valentin SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 5 2 2,50
69. Albusberger, Simon NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 5 9 0,56
70. Schipor, Luca HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 5 9 0,56
71. Hamburg, Alexander NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 5 10 0,50
72. Berishaj, Max NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 4 5 0,80
73. Prager, Johann NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 4 11 0,36
74. Espig, Noah Konrad NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 3 8 0,38
75. Gonzalez, Elian Yoel NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 3 8 0,38
76. Ebert, Tillmann NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 3 11 0,27
77. Strobel, Max Julian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 2 1 2,00
78. Helbig, Sebastion HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 2 5 0,40
79. Grimm, Marvin NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 2 6 0,33
80. Göbel, Lenny Lennox NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 2 9 0,22
81. Pycior, Cees NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 2 9 0,22
82. Albrecht, Tomke NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1 1 1,00
83. Gotthardt, Götz HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 2 0,50
84. Luge, Nils NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 1 4 0,25
85. Volkmann, Lennox NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1 5 0,20
86. Friedrich, Elias NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1 6 0,17
87. Fischer, Colin NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1 9 0,11
88. Gehlmann, Jacob NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1 10 0,10
89. Sachadä, Hugo NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 1 10 0,10
90. Franke, Carl NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 1 12 0,08