Bezirk Chemnitz Pokal 19/20
Bezirkspokal Frauen
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Burghard, Linda SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 14 1 14,00
2. Korb, Julia BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 10 1 10,00
3. Levec, Jessica SG Raschau-Beierfeld 9 1 9,00
4. Mikosch, Ivonne SV Schneeberg e.V. 9 1 9,00
5. Grundmann, Sina Anita HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 8 1 8,00
6. Kleinfeld, Stefanie HC Fraureuth e.V. 8 1 8,00
7. Suttkus, Tanja HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 8 1 8,00
8. Schmidt, Sophia HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 7 1 7,00
9. Augustat, Julia SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 6 1 6,00
10. Döscher, Anna-Maria SG Raschau-Beierfeld 6 1 6,00
11. Endig, Camilla HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 6 1 6,00
12. Fiedler, Natalie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 6 1 6,00
13. Findeisen, Carolin SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 6 1 6,00
14. Hertrampf, Nadine SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 6 1 6,00
15. Jungnickel, Anna HC Fraureuth e.V. 6 1 6,00
16. Rieger, Michelle SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 6 1 6,00
17. Schmidt, Anne SG Raschau-Beierfeld 6 1 6,00
18. Bartl, Melanie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 5 1 5,00
19. Grauer, Tina HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 5 1 5,00
20. Hanisch, Sina-Marie SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 5 1 5,00
21. Hartmann, Theresa SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 5 1 5,00
22. Knipping, Marie-Louise HC Fraureuth e.V. 5 1 5,00
23. Parthova, Lucie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 5 1 5,00
24. Schneider, Carmen TSV Penig e.V. 5 1 5,00
25. Strehl, Michelle HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 5 1 5,00
26. Wittig, Josephine SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 5 1 5,00
27. Bock, Reni SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 4 1 4,00
28. Heinrich, Ulrike HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 4 1 4,00
29. Jetschke, Anna HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 4 1 4,00
30. Kaden, Julia HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 4 1 4,00
31. Neubert, Sarah HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 1 4,00
32. Reichel, Beatrice SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 4 1 4,00
33. Rothe, Sindy SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 4 1 4,00
34. Schneider, Verena TSV Penig e.V. 4 1 4,00
35. Strasdat, Lisa HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 1 4,00
36. Bertram, Lisa SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 3 1 3,00
37. Burkhardt, Alina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 3 1 3,00
38. Czerner, Karen SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 3 1 3,00
39. Dickescheid, Hannah SV Schneeberg e.V. 3 1 3,00
40. Erler, Jule HC Fraureuth e.V. 3 1 3,00
41. Grenz, Anne SG Raschau-Beierfeld 3 1 3,00
42. Groth, Claudia BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 3 1 3,00
43. Mehlhorn, Marie SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 3 1 3,00
44. Moscher, Susann HC Fraureuth e.V. 3 1 3,00
45. Noack, Gina Lucia HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 3 1 3,00
46. Ployer, Tatjana SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 3 1 3,00
47. Prahlow, Chantal SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 3 1 3,00
48. Schindler, Isabel TSV Penig e.V. 3 1 3,00
49. Schreiter, Lena HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 3 1 3,00
50. Bola, Amrit TSV Penig e.V. 2 1 2,00
51. Büttner, Jessica HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 2 1 2,00
52. Drewitz, Madlen BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 2 1 2,00
53. Elsner, Melanie SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 2 1 2,00
54. Fichtner, Anna-Lena SG Raschau-Beierfeld 2 1 2,00
55. Fischer, Franziska SV Schneeberg e.V. 2 1 2,00
56. Gellrich, Jessica SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 2 1 2,00
57. Hartmann, Sarah SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 2 1 2,00
58. Hauck, Michelle SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 2 1 2,00
59. Kalkreuter, Lina SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 2 1 2,00
60. Kasper, Celiné SG Raschau-Beierfeld 2 1 2,00
61. Koch, Tina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 1 2,00
62. Kreil, Janin HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 2 1 2,00
63. König, Anne HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 2 1 2,00
64. Lasseck, Antje SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 2 1 2,00
65. Preussler, Jana HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 2 1 2,00
66. Räder, Anne SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 2 1 2,00
67. Schmidt, Alina HC Fraureuth e.V. 2 1 2,00
68. Spitzner, Stefanie SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 2 1 2,00
69. Anders, Sophie BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1 1 1,00
70. Belusa, Laura Sophie HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 1 1,00
71. Beyer, Franziska SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1 1 1,00
72. Demmler, Jacqueline SG Raschau-Beierfeld 1 1 1,00
73. Dillner, Juliane SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 1 1 1,00
74. Frenzel, Stefanie SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1 1 1,00
75. Friedrich, Sandra BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1 1 1,00
76. Göpfert, Senta SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1 1 1,00
77. Hammer, Nicole BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1 1 1,00
78. Hermann, Ruby TSV Penig e.V. 1 1 1,00
79. Kaiser, Sandra SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 1 1 1,00
80. Kaiser, Vanessa TSV Penig e.V. 1 1 1,00
81. Lehnert, Enya SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1 1 1,00
82. Lettau, Caroline HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 1 1,00
83. Mehlhorn, Frances SV Schneeberg e.V. 1 1 1,00
84. Mehlhorn, Lisa SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 1 1 1,00
85. Mierdel, Annika BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1 1 1,00
86. Möbius, Susann SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 1 1 1,00
87. Schade, Nadine HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 1 1 1,00
88. Scheufler, Lena HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 1 1 1,00
89. Schnabel, Pinar HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1 1 1,00
90. Thomas, Jennifer SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1 1 1,00
91. Ulbricht, Christin SG Raschau-Beierfeld 1 1 1,00
92. Weber, Linda HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1 1 1,00
93. Weigel, Sarah SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 1 1 1,00