Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk Leipzig 18/19
Bezirksliga männl. D-Jugend - Vorrunde Gruppe A
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Wronna, Jessica SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 80 7 11,43
2. Gorczynski, Toni Elias TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 48 7 6,86
3. Kurth, Lara-Joline VfB Eilenburg e.V. 48 7 6,86
4. Bischoff, Felix SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 38 7 5,43
5. Winkler, Maximilian VfB Torgau e.V. 37 7 5,29
6. Kulms, Maike Tabea SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 32 7 4,57
7. Zühcke, Maurice VfB Eilenburg e.V. 28 5 5,60
8. Braunsdorf, Ben NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 28 7 4,00
9. Gläser, Yves-Lucian NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 26 6 4,33
10. Senk, Shanice SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 26 7 3,71
11. Arnold, Johannes Henrik HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 25 7 3,57
12. Kropf, Fabian HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 25 7 3,57
13. Rippert, Kilian VfB Eilenburg e.V. 25 7 3,57
14. Ludewig, Espen NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 24 6 4,00
15. Schmied, Benjamin Anton HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 24 7 3,43
16. Maja, Lukas NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 23 7 3,29
17. Grimm, Maurice TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 22 6 3,67
18. Jahn, Niklas SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 17 5 3,40
19. Weilandt, Lukas HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 17 7 2,43
20. Heinold, Lars TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 16 7 2,29
21. Weinert, Niels SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 15 2 7,50
22. Merkel, Nico NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 15 5 3,00
23. Lienig, Josh-Lucas VfB Torgau e.V. 15 7 2,14
24. Ellmann, Phil NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 14 7 2,00
25. Weber, Oskar SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 12 5 2,40
26. Ax, Leonie SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 11 6 1,83
27. Kraft, Jan-Luca HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 11 7 1,57
28. Teistler, Sebastian SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 11 7 1,57
29. Teresniak, Anton NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 10 3 3,33
30. Wunderlich, Luca SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 10 4 2,50
31. Lukassek, Constantin VfB Torgau e.V. 10 7 1,43
32. Kaatz, Elias SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 9 5 1,80
33. Wüstneck, Finnja VfB Eilenburg e.V. 9 5 1,80
34. Hamad, Omar SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 9 6 1,50
35. Grahl, Lukas TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 9 7 1,29
36. Pees, Janosch HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 9 7 1,29
37. Hausching, Florian Max SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 7 5 1,40
38. Kantorov, Erik SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 7 6 1,17
39. Fuchs, Nicklas SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 7 7 1,00
40. Skamm, Emily VfB Torgau e.V. 6 2 3,00
41. Kretzschmar, Luisa Sophie VfB Torgau e.V. 6 4 1,50
42. Kumpf, Felix SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 6 5 1,20
43. Opitz, Finn SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 6 5 1,20
44. Beetz, Luca NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 5 4 1,25
45. Dawi, Rojdar TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 5 6 0,83
46. Sittner, Leni VfB Eilenburg e.V. 5 6 0,83
47. Ducherow, Marek SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 5 7 0,71
48. Graßhof, Paul VfB Eilenburg e.V. 5 7 0,71
49. Held, Johan Delano NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 4 6 0,67
50. Steyer, Erik HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 4 6 0,67
51. Temme, Marius SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 4 6 0,67
52. Seide, Christian SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 4 7 0,57
53. Tenelsen, Chris NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 3 5 0,60
54. Pietzsch, Felix NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 3 6 0,50
55. Preller, Tobias SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 3 6 0,50
56. Schipke, Lynn VfB Eilenburg e.V. 3 6 0,50
57. Zschernitz, Collin VfB Eilenburg e.V. 3 7 0,43
58. Bergau, Erik VfB Eilenburg e.V. 2 2 1,00
59. Uhlmann, Jakob Jonathan HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 2 4 0,50
60. Ketscher, Maximilian HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 2 6 0,33
61. Krech, Jan SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 2 6 0,33
62. Zieger, Ben SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 2 6 0,33
63. Krause, Oliver SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 2 7 0,29
64. Vollhardt, Finn TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 2 7 0,29
65. Wießner, Anton SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 2 7 0,29
66. Braunschweig, Hannes NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1 1 1,00
67. Wessel, Konstantin HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 1 1 1,00
68. Mundt, Johannes NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1 3 0,33
69. Kollai, Friedrich VfB Eilenburg e.V. 1 4 0,25
70. Lehmann, Domenik TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 1 5 0,20
71. Nguyen, Viet Duc VfB Torgau e.V. 1 5 0,20
72. Ratajczak, Nikodem VfB Torgau e.V. 1 5 0,20
73. Weidemüller, Magdalena SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 1 5 0,20
74. Zerbst, Oliver SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 1 5 0,20
75. Baumbach, Niklas VfB Eilenburg e.V. 1 6 0,17
76. Epperlein, Clemens NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1 6 0,17
77. Zimmermann, Tim SG Lok Wurzen e.V. 1 6 0,17
78. Biermann, Steven SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1 7 0,14
79. Danner, Lion TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 1 7 0,14
80. Palmer, Luca HSV Mölkau - Die Haie e.V. 1 7 0,14
81. Wilken, Phillip SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1 7 0,14