Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19
Ostsachsenliga Männer
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Becker, Marcel SV Lok Schleife e.V. 91 10 9,10
2. Rentsch, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 73 11 6,64
3. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 68 10 6,80
4. Schädlich, Rico SV Obergurig e.V. 62 11 5,64
5. Socke, Felix LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 60 10 6,00
6. Becker, Steven SV Lok Schleife e.V. 58 10 5,80
7. Kirste, Thomas SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 56 10 5,60
8. Deutschländer, Stefan OHC Bernstadt e.V. 54 12 4,50
9. Gäbler, Marko LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 53 10 5,30
10. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 47 10 4,70
11. Lehmann, Erik SV Obergurig e.V. 45 12 3,75
12. Gräber, Michael NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 44 9 4,89
13. Pollack, Nico LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 41 7 5,86
14. Erfurth, Ted SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 40 8 5,00
15. Lehmann, Patrick SV Obergurig e.V. 39 11 3,55
16. Krausche, Matthias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 38 6 6,33
17. Tillich, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 38 7 5,43
18. Glathe, Gregor LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 38 8 4,75
19. Ulbrich, Tony OHC Bernstadt e.V. 38 12 3,17
20. Steller, David SG Cunewalde/Sohland 37 6 6,17
21. Paul, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 36 11 3,27
22. Ladusch, Tobias Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 35 7 5,00
23. Jaquett, Marcel SG Cunewalde/Sohland 34 7 4,86
24. Huth, Sören LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 34 9 3,78
25. Krause, Danilo SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 32 5 6,40
26. Lindner, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 32 9 3,56
27. Richter, Felix HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 31 8 3,88
28. Böhmer, Falko OHC Bernstadt e.V. 31 12 2,58
29. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 28 10 2,80
30. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 28 10 2,80
31. Weinhold, Maximilian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 27 3 9,00
32. Adam, Martin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 27 4 6,75
33. Weickelt, Florian OHC Bernstadt e.V. 27 9 3,00
34. Kasper, Kenny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 27 10 2,70
35. Präkelt, Paul SV Lok Schleife e.V. 25 7 3,57
36. Tusche, Patrick Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 25 8 3,13
37. Dude, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 25 9 2,78
38. Liese, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 25 9 2,78
39. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 24 8 3,00
40. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 24 9 2,67
41. Bergel, Max Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 23 6 3,83
42. Schmidt, Stefan SG Cunewalde/Sohland 23 7 3,29
43. Eppendorfer, John HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 23 8 2,88
44. Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 22 10 2,20
45. Wittig, Kevin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 21 4 5,25
46. Masula, Richard SV Lok Schleife e.V. 21 5 4,20
47. Skawran, André Radeberger SV e.V. 21 7 3,00
48. Bartusch, Oscar Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 21 8 2,63
49. Pelka, Marcus SV Obergurig e.V. 21 9 2,33
50. Bodinka, Daniel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 20 5 4,00
51. Schöne, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 20 8 2,50
52. Masula, Ludwig SV Lok Schleife e.V. 20 9 2,22
53. Krautz, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 19 4 4,75
54. Rudolph, René Radeberger SV e.V. 19 8 2,38
55. Lüttke, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 19 10 1,90
56. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 18 6 3,00
57. Dürr, Michael Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 18 8 2,25
58. Gottschling, Jacob SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 18 8 2,25
59. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 18 9 2,00
60. Eisert, Stefan SG Cunewalde/Sohland 17 5 3,40
61. Schulze, Edmont Radeberger SV e.V. 17 5 3,40
62. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 17 8 2,13
63. Ulbrich, Danny OHC Bernstadt e.V. 17 8 2,13
64. Fritsche, Jakob Radeberger SV e.V. 16 3 5,33
65. Skubich, Martin Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 16 5 3,20
66. Do Ngoc, Tai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 16 6 2,67
67. Mandalka, Jasper Radeberger SV e.V. 16 6 2,67
68. Röntzsch, Christoph SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 16 7 2,29
69. Scholz, Roman SV Obergurig e.V. 16 10 1,60
70. Pietzuch, Steve Radeberger SV e.V. 15 7 2,14
71. Schlammer, Tino Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 15 7 2,14
72. Melzer, Max SV Obergurig e.V. 15 10 1,50
73. Thomschke, William HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 14 10 1,40
74. Michel, Patrick SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 13 2 6,50
75. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 13 4 3,25
76. Mazurek, Marcel SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 13 5 2,60
77. Ebert, Vincent SG Cunewalde/Sohland 13 7 1,86
78. Hilke, Bernd SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 13 8 1,63
79. Seeliger, Thomas NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 13 8 1,63
80. Wallor, Tino SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 12 3 4,00
81. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 12 5 2,40
82. Drogoin, Max SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 12 6 2,00
83. Eisold, Thomas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 12 8 1,50
84. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 12 10 1,20
85. Jendryke, Benjamin LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 12 10 1,20
86. Schwarz, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 11 4 2,75
87. Sturm, Robin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 11 4 2,75
88. Beutlich, Poul SG Cunewalde/Sohland 11 6 1,83
89. Rutenberg, Marco SV Lok Schleife e.V. 11 6 1,83
90. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 11 8 1,38
91. Mischock, Robert NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 10 5 2,00
92. Przybysz, Maciej NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 10 5 2,00
93. Schneider, Sebastian LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 10 5 2,00
94. Berthold, André LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 10 6 1,67
95. Lublow, Dirk SG Cunewalde/Sohland 10 7 1,43
96. Becker, Felix SV Lok Schleife e.V. 10 8 1,25
97. Nitsche, Stefan NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 10 8 1,25
98. Stephan, Mario LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 10 8 1,25
99. Bundtke, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 10 10 1,00
100. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 9 4 2,25
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.