Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVSA 18/19
Verbandsliga Süd
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Holzapfel, Steffen SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 295 23 12,83
2. Daudert, Sebastian HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 284 25 11,36
3. John, Christian BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 198 23 8,61
4. Wallis, Stefan HC Burgenland e.V. 168 26 6,46
5. Conradi, Jörg-Lucas HV Wernigerode e.V. 167 26 6,42
6. Unger, Ronny SV 07 Apollensdorf e. V. 163 25 6,52
7. Haucke, Lucas Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 155 26 5,96
8. Köckeritz, Niklas HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 153 25 6,12
9. Beese, Janik SV 07 Apollensdorf e. V. 150 26 5,77
10. Czaja, Markus HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 145 25 5,80
11. Schmidt, Michél SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 145 25 5,80
12. Herget, Felix SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 144 22 6,55
13. Winter, Tom HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 134 24 5,58
14. Grohmann, Tim Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 133 26 5,12
15. Hinze, Tobias SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 132 19 6,95
16. Gohlke, Michael Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 129 21 6,14
17. Kausch, Sebastian Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 126 23 5,48
18. Schwarz, Daniel HG 85 Köthen e. V. 125 23 5,43
19. Blenke, Sebastian HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 114 22 5,18
20. Preickschath, Oliver HG 85 Köthen e. V. 111 25 4,44
21. John, Daniel BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 107 23 4,65
22. Balint, Noah HV Wernigerode e.V. 104 25 4,16
23. Unger, Enrico SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 103 24 4,29
24. Schrei, Alexander Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 100 24 4,17
25. Radtke, Tino Landsberger HV e.V. 96 14 6,86
26. Kaufmann, Tom HV Wernigerode e.V. 94 15 6,27
27. Koppe, Max SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 93 22 4,23
28. Schmoeckel, Martin Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 91 21 4,33
29. Schöpke, Leon HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 88 23 3,83
30. Keller, Niklas Jason HG 85 Köthen e. V. 86 19 4,53
31. Födisch, Marcus HC Burgenland e.V. 85 16 5,31
32. Maerten, David HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 83 26 3,19
33. Wandelt, Patrick Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 82 16 5,13
34. Kübler, Martin SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 82 21 3,90
35. Hass, Daniel HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 82 25 3,28
36. Bautz, Patrik SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 80 25 3,20
37. Schwenger, Fabian HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 79 26 3,04
38. Schäff, Max SV 07 Apollensdorf e. V. 78 24 3,25
39. Eilers, Gustav Georg HV Wernigerode e.V. 78 25 3,12
40. Kunze, Eric Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 77 24 3,21
41. Bender, Justin SV 07 Apollensdorf e. V. 73 14 5,21
42. Tischer, Moritz HV Wernigerode e.V. 73 19 3,84
43. Grötzner, Yves Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 73 23 3,17
44. Hass, Viktor Landsberger HV e.V. 71 25 2,84
45. Köckeritz, Domenik Andreas HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 70 22 3,18
46. Christiansen, Ole HV Wernigerode e.V. 70 25 2,80
47. Fahrholz, Dominic SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 69 18 3,83
48. Gerke, Felix HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 69 26 2,65
49. Deibicht, Marcus HC Burgenland e.V. 68 20 3,40
50. Dieterich, Sebastian HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 67 23 2,91
51. Gubert, André Landsberger HV e.V. 67 25 2,68
52. Aumann, Jakob HC Burgenland e.V. 64 21 3,05
53. Gieseler, Sandro HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 62 24 2,58
54. Schimmelpfennig, Joey HG 85 Köthen e. V. 61 21 2,90
55. Jaidi, Tarek HG 85 Köthen e. V. 61 22 2,77
56. Schwara, Franz Landsberger HV e.V. 61 22 2,77
57. Wessel, Christoph SV 07 Apollensdorf e. V. 61 24 2,54
58. Beese, Eric SV 07 Apollensdorf e. V. 61 26 2,35
59. Tiedtke, Niklas SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 60 22 2,73
60. Wenzel, Franz Landsberger HV e.V. 60 22 2,73
61. Lerich, Marcel HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 59 19 3,11
62. Hohmann, Jonas HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 59 22 2,68
63. Daehre, Johannes Landsberger HV e.V. 59 23 2,57
64. Schuster, Tim Landsberger HV e.V. 59 26 2,27
65. Kretschmer, Paul HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 58 20 2,90
66. Hepp, Felix BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 58 25 2,32
67. Rinke, Lenny HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 57 20 2,85
68. Hodo, Damir HC Burgenland e.V. 56 18 3,11
69. Ahlsleben, Björn HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 52 23 2,26
70. Schmiedel, Steven Landsberger HV e.V. 51 14 3,64
71. Graßmeyer, Ingo SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 51 21 2,43
72. Hänelt, Jonas SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 50 15 3,33
73. Einhaus, Christopher HG 85 Köthen e. V. 50 18 2,78
74. Nowak, Alexander HC Burgenland e.V. 50 18 2,78
75. Christiansen, Nils HV Wernigerode e.V. 49 19 2,58
76. Hoffmann, Norman Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 48 10 4,80
77. Bittner, Johannes Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 48 20 2,40
78. Reimann, Marco SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 48 23 2,09
79. Wagner, Denny HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 48 24 2,00
80. Gora, Kai SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 47 22 2,14
81. Steitmann, Paul SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 47 23 2,04
82. Döring, Alex HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 47 24 1,96
83. Zänker, Paul Valentin HC Burgenland e.V. 46 13 3,54
84. Schatz, Philipp BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 45 24 1,88
85. Oppermann, Steffen Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 44 14 3,14
86. Schiecke, Normen BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 44 14 3,14
87. Fänger, Vincent SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 44 21 2,10
88. Stecker, Maik HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 44 22 2,00
89. Eulenstein, Marco HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 44 24 1,83
90. Manzek, Johannes SV 07 Apollensdorf e. V. 43 13 3,31
91. Birkner, Maurice HG 85 Köthen e. V. 43 22 1,95
92. Löbel, Eric HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 41 24 1,71
93. Paulmann, Johannes SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 40 25 1,60
94. Hagemann, Jeffrey HG 85 Köthen e. V. 39 18 2,17
95. Barth, Jakob SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 39 19 2,05
96. Liebscher, Bastian HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 39 22 1,77
97. Hamann, Christopher HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 38 24 1,58
98. Schütz, Robert Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 38 26 1,46
99. Makk, Jonathan Ferenc HG 85 Köthen e. V. 37 13 2,85
100. Grabowski, Christopher SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 37 16 2,31
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.