Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Kreis Oberlausitz 19/20
Oberlausitzklasse männlich E
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Lach, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 53 6 8,83
2. Opitz, Lenny-Jo SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 28 4 7,00
3. Gurlit, Linus Elia SV Lok Schleife e.V. 25 6 4,17
4. Töpert, Louis SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 20 2 10,00
5. Bürger, Dirk TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 20 4 5,00
6. Benthin, Simon SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 18 4 4,50
7. Hübel, Lukas SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 13 4 3,25
8. Liedtke, Emma OHC Bernstadt e.V. 12 5 2,40
9. Thun, Jonathan SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 10 2 5,00
10. Sommer, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 10 6 1,67
11. Adler, Kevin Lukas OHC Bernstadt e.V. 9 2 4,50
12. Hiller, René SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 9 2 4,50
13. Freudenthal, Lena TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 9 3 3,00
14. Meier, Leonard SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 9 4 2,25
15. Hoffmann, Adrian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 8 2 4,00
16. Bundtke, Simon OHC Bernstadt e.V. 7 6 1,17
17. Musial, Anton OSV Zittau e.V. 6 1 6,00
18. Freiwerth, Niklas SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 6 2 3,00
19. Jackowski, Jan SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 6 2 3,00
20. Freigang, Luis TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 4 1 4,00
21. Lommatzsch, Killian OSV Zittau e.V. 4 1 4,00
22. Liebelt, Niklas OHC Bernstadt e.V. 4 2 2,00
23. Freigang, Luis TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 4 3 1,33
24. Marschalek, Jason SV Lok Schleife e.V. 4 4 1,00
25. Emma, Liedtke OHC Bernstadt e.V. 3 1 3,00
26. Wiesner, Leon OSV Zittau e.V. 3 1 3,00
27. Mücke, Lyonel SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 3 2 1,50
28. Schüßler, Finn SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 3 2 1,50
29. Halahija, Gilian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 3 1,00
30. Schulze, Niklas TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 3 1,00
31. Barranikow, Arthur OSV Zittau e.V. 2 1 2,00
32. Kriegel, Elias TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 2 1 2,00
33. Lommatzsch, Kilian OSV Zittau e.V. 2 1 2,00
34. Kriegel, Elias TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 2 3 0,67
35. Ruhland, Linus SV Lok Schleife e.V. 2 5 0,40
36. Marschke, Eduard OHC Bernstadt e.V. 2 6 0,33
37. Morten, Kretschmer OHC Bernstadt e.V. 2 6 0,33
38. Tillack, Klara SV Lok Schleife e.V. 2 6 0,33
39. Tzschoppe, Fyn OHC Bernstadt e.V. 2 6 0,33
40. Barranikow, Arthur OSV Zittau e.V. 1 1 1,00
41. Kröher, Leni TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1 1 1,00
42. Musial, Anton OSV Zittau e.V. 1 1 1,00
43. Schuster, Emma TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1 1 1,00
44. Bujny, Julien TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1 2 0,50
45. Friedrich, Julian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1 2 0,50
46. Nixdorf, Marian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1 2 0,50
47. Erbrich, Lennox TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1 3 0,33
48. Adolph, Lisa SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1 4 0,25
49. Broda, Louis SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1 4 0,25
50. Klippe, Hannes SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1 4 0,25
51. Marquardt, Noah SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1 4 0,25
52. Marzeck, Daniel OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1 6 0,17