Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Kreis Vogtland 18/19
Kreisliga Männer
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Pilz, John-Lucas SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 39 47 82,98% 2,17
2. Purmann, Mario ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. 23 34 67,65% 1,35
3. Putz, Steven SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 21 24 87,50% 3,50
4. Groneyko, Pascal TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 20 25 80,00% 1,18
5. Partenfelder, Jan SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 18 23 78,26% 1,29
6. Ehrlich, André TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 16 19 84,21% 1,00
7. Möckel, Kevin SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 14 20 70,00% 0,93
8. Klinkicht, Martin ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. 14 22 63,64% 0,93
9. Hopf, Sebastian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 12 13 92,31% 1,09
10. Schnabel, Steffen Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 12 20 60,00% 0,92
11. Fuchs, Justin VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 11 15 73,33% 1,00
12. Ludwig, Anthony HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 11 16 68,75% 0,79
13. Voigt, Ronny ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. 9 9 100,00% 0,64
14. Bechler, Philipp TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 9 13 69,23% 0,82
15. Herold, Kevin HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 7 10 70,00% 0,64
16. Loebe, Toni Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 7 10 70,00% 0,47
17. Baumann, Marcel ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. 6 9 66,67% 0,60
18. Hertel, Lutz SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 6 10 60,00% 0,50
19. Hirsekorn, Florian TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 6 11 54,55% 0,60
20. Veli, Baruc SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 6 11 54,55% 0,46
21. Lasch, Henrik SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 5 7 71,43% 0,33
22. Rößler, Erik SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 4 4 100,00% 0,29
23. Glaß, Daniel SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 4 5 80,00% 0,80
24. Kistner, Christian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 4 5 80,00% 0,80
25. Weiß, Marcel VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 4 5 80,00% 0,40
26. Baumgärtel, Kay SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 4 5 80,00% 0,27
27. Jung, Andy VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 4 6 66,67% 0,31
28. Dießner, Lucas HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 4 7 57,14% 0,33
29. Schuster, Heiko HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 3 3 100,00% 0,21
30. Heinze, Ralf SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 3 4 75,00% 0,43
31. Bretschneider, Emilian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 3 4 75,00% 0,38
32. Floß, Danilo HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 3 4 75,00% 0,30
33. Grohmann, Lars HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 3 7 42,86% 0,20
34. Groß, Johannes Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 2 2 100,00% 1,00
35. Huth, Benjamin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 2 100,00% 1,00
36. Schieferdecker, Max TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,50
37. Eichhorn, Stephan HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,20
38. Thiele, Volkmar SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,18
39. Kranich, Nico, Paul TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,17
40. Kreß, Fabian TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,11
41. Grimm, Stephan Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 2 3 66,67% 0,33
42. Ott, Benjamin HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 2 3 66,67% 0,20
43. Strobel, Ralf TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 3 66,67% 0,20
44. Reißmann, Livio HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 2 5 40,00% 0,13
45. Heberlein, Toni SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 2 6 33,33% 0,12
46. Mehler, Tom HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 1 100,00% 1,00
47. Walter, Jan Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1 1 100,00% 1,00
48. Hertel, Kurt TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,33
49. Richter, Jan HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,20
50. Weißbach, René HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,20
51. Hoyer, Denny VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,14
52. Lehmann, Maximilian HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,13
53. Macholdt, Paul-Philipp VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,13
54. Weller, Roger SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,13
55. Michael, Michael TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,08
56. Elßner, Jörg SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,07
57. Kretzschmar, Rayk Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,07
58. Rammler, Benjamin HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,07
59. Dunger, Reiner ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,06
60. Fuchs, Kevin VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,06
61. Lauterbach, Marco SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,06
62. Lippold, Christian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,50
63. Martin, Mario SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,33
64. Böttcher, Christian HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,20
65. Streit, Sascha HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,09
66. Langnickel, Daniel TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,08
67. Rödel, Rico SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,08
68. Scherbaum, Raik TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,07
69. Lippert, Torsten SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,07
70. Pintsch, Leon SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1 3 33,33% 1,00
71. Wunderlich, Marcel HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 3 33,33% 1,00
72. Kößling, Andreas HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 3 33,33% 0,08
73. Endler, Eico HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 5 20,00% 0,06