Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20
Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend D
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Speer, Florian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Naumann, Arvid NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1,50000 3 1 1 1 2
3. Guericke, Johann HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1,00000 9 6 3 0 9
4. Ionescu, Andrei-Havier HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Gehlmann, Jacob NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,90000 9 5 3 1 10
6. Weise, Gerrit NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,81818 9 5 3 1 11
7. Göbel, Lenny Lennox NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,77778 7 5 1 1 9
8. Steinbach, Moritz NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
9. Espig, Noah Konrad NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,62500 5 3 2 0 8
10. Speer, Felix NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,60000 6 5 1 0 10
11. Berishaj, Max NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
12. Schmidt, Benjamin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
13. Lindner, Lucio NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
14. Kusche, Tobias SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
15. Windisch, Moritz NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
16. Mann, Andreas NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
17. Neubert, Emil HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
18. Niedelhoff, Nico NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
19. Schüßl, Gianluca NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
20. Eckardt, Christian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
21. Flügel, Mika NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
22. Hinkel, Matteo HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
23. Seidel, Marek NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
24. Strobel, Max Julian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
25. Auerbach, Kevin HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
26. Hering, Maurice NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
27. Liebscher, Luigi NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
28. Albusberger, Simon NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
29. Fischer, Colin NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
30. Hübler, Nico HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
31. Pycior, Cees NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
32. Veigl, Luca SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
33. Volkmann, Lennox NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
34. Prager, Johann NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,18182 2 1 1 0 11
35. Thiemer, Pepe HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
36. Oertel, Pierre NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
37. Seidel, Mex NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
38. Wutzler, Erik NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
39. Bauer, Bennet HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
40. Friedrich, Elias NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
41. Bernert, Tino HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
42. Buehnemann, Paul NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
43. Haase, Nevio NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
44. Hofmann, Marvin NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
45. Göldner, Benjamin SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
46. Schipor, Luca HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
47. Happich, Leon NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
48. Koschela, Nils NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
49. Pratsch, Jonas HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
50. Tautenhahn, Jonas NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
51. Ebert, Tillmann NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
52. Falkenhain, Jerik HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
53. Kühn, Tamino NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
54. Stengert, Farin HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
55. Uhlig, Moritz HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
56. Mai, Franz NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
57. Starke, Konrad NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12