HVS Verbandsebene 19/20
Sachsenliga männliche Jugend D
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Roßmann, Jonas HSG Riesa/Oschatz 1,25000 10 7 3 0 8
2. Schmidt, Niklas HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
3. Seidel, Marek NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
4. Steinbrenner, Maximilian HSV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Kluge, Tyrese Jay HSG Riesa/Oschatz 0,88889 8 6 2 0 9
6. Speer, Felix NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
7. Briest, Anton NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,72727 8 5 2 1 11
8. Woischnik, Oskar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,66667 6 5 1 0 9
9. Voigt, Maurice HSG Riesa/Oschatz 0,60000 6 4 2 0 10
10. Oertel, Fabrice NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
11. Speer, Florian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
12. Flechsig, Piet SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
13. Kanzler, Paul HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
14. Hering, Maurice NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
15. Klecar, Rune Magnus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
16. Lipsky, Emil SG Niederau-Meißen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
17. Moegling, Haldor NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,45455 5 3 1 1 11
18. Donner, Levin NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
19. Illge, Felix Leon SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
20. Gierga, Fabian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
21. Schneider, Mats SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,40000 4 2 2 0 10
22. Athwal, Ramize Ahmad LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
23. Bleul, Jakob SG Niederau-Meißen 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
24. Heine, Pascal NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
25. Seibt, Ben Alfred SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
26. Sickert, Jesse SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
27. Windisch, Moritz NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
28. Huth, Elias LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
29. Kaubitzsch, Gustaf HSV Dresden e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
30. Voß, Johannes HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
31. Weber, Oskar SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
32. Astudillo Schöne, Moritz HSV Dresden e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
33. Härtwig, Chinedu HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
34. Buehnemann, Paul NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
35. Rietzschel, Franz HSG Riesa/Oschatz 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
36. Aust, Jonas SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
37. Nave, Sean SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
38. Schneider, Niclas SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
39. Wißgott, Maximilian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
40. Biesold, Hugo SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
41. Rother, Max HSG Riesa/Oschatz 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
42. Schäfer, Béla HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
43. Spitzner, Bruno NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
44. Fleischer, Lucas SG Niederau-Meißen 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
45. Greilich, Mads SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
46. Göpfert, Felix SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
47. Müller, Emil HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
48. Punte, Flinn HSV Dresden e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
49. Schaarschmidt, Jonas HSV Dresden e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
50. Schmidt, Daniel SG Niederau-Meißen 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
51. Schröder, Finn SG Niederau-Meißen 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
52. Vötchen, Maurice HSV Dresden e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
53. Würzberger, Fabian SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
54. Heimert, Farell SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
55. Schlese, Emilio HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
56. Taubald, Max NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
57. Theilig, Connor SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
58. Blumstengel, Clemens SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
59. Bober, Louis NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
60. Walter, Deniz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
61. Wichert, Anton Ole SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
62. Dörfler, Ruben Michel HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
63. Fraunholz, Tom HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
64. Hanke, Edgar HSV Dresden e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
65. Lang, John Pascal SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
66. Lutz, Julian LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
67. Lützendorf, Henry HSG Riesa/Oschatz 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
68. Rentsch, Willem NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
69. Schulzensohn, Matti LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
70. Steinert, Anton HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
71. Toth, Christopher HSG Riesa/Oschatz 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
72. Deinart, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
73. Jahn, Niklas SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
74. Martick, Timon Jay HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
75. Philipp, Luca SG Niederau-Meißen 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
76. Rutte, Stig SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
77. Schlenzig, Vito NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
78. Schneider, Pelle SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
79. Wießner, Anton SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
80. Glück, Phelan SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
81. Gäbler, Luca LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
82. Hoemke, Jannik HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
83. Richter, Jannis HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
84. Schmidt, Benjamin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
85. Temme, Marius SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11