Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Kreis Vogtland 19/20
Kreisliga Männer
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Schramm, Christian VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Groß, Johannes Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
3. Rumpel, Ronny Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
4. Schmidt, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Walter, Jan Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Pilz, John-Lucas SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,90000 9 7 2 0 10
7. Päßler, Sebastian SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 0,88889 8 6 2 0 9
8. Lippold, Christian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,75000 3 1 1 1 4
9. Vogt, Justin SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,70000 7 5 2 0 10
10. Rödel, Rico SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,66667 6 5 1 0 9
11. Bechler, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
12. Päßler, Benjamin SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 0,63636 7 7 0 0 11
13. Lasch, Henrik SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,58333 7 4 2 1 12
14. Weiß, Marcel VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
15. Weller, Roger SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
16. Dressel, Marius Paul HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
17. Meisinger, Olaf Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
18. Elßner, Jörg SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
19. Jakesch, Sven Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,42857 3 1 1 1 7
20. Baumgärtel, Kay SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
21. Hahn, Marco HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
22. Hennig, Tony HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,41667 5 5 0 0 12
23. Avdiu, Amir TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
24. Wandeler, Patrick TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
25. Thiele, Volkmar SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
26. Fuchs, Kevin VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
27. Lippert, Torsten SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,35714 5 3 2 0 14
28. Reinhold, Erik SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
29. Reißmann, Livio HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
30. Rößler, Erik SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
31. Glaß, Daniel SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
32. Hopf, Sebastian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
33. Hüttner, Richard SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
34. Lehmann, Maximilian HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
35. Luderer, Thomas VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
36. Hertel, Lutz SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
37. Dießner, Andre Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
38. Lauterbach, Marco SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
39. Lehmann, Bernd TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
40. Ludwig, Anthony HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
41. Fritsch, Marcus VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
42. Loebe, Toni Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
43. Wunderlich, Marcus SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
44. Heberlein, Toni SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
45. Hubo, Bernd SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
46. Oelschlägel, Mario SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
47. Strobel, Ralf TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
48. Bretschneider, Emilian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
49. Hammer, Markus HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
50. Jacob, Alexander SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
51. Brückner, Daniel SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
52. Grohmann, Lars HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
53. Neddermann, Pierre VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
54. Pöhland, Lars HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
55. Schnabel, Steffen Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
56. Zobel, Gerd SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
57. Schmidt, Aaron SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
58. Kistner, Christian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
59. Rammler, Benjamin HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
60. Kabus, Olaf Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
61. Partenfelder, Jan SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
62. Schmidt, Benjamin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
63. Ryll, Paul SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
64. Böttger, Noah VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
65. Jung, Andy VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
66. Kühn, Marcel SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
67. Reißmann, Patrick SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
68. Lauche, Norbert SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
69. Paul, Chris SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
70. Tröger, Jannis SG Schönheider Handballer e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12