Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

MHV 2018/19
Oberliga weibl. Jugend B
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Hagedorn, Emily Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 1,16667 7 4 2 1 6
2. Schäfer, Kea TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 1,14286 8 5 2 1 7
3. Kudwin, Anna-Lena TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 1,00000 7 5 2 0 7
4. Müller, Leann SG Rödertal/Radeberg 1,00000 7 4 3 0 7
5. Rubin, Marie SC Hoyerswerda e.V. 1,00000 7 6 1 0 7
6. Wörfel, Lena TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 1,00000 5 4 1 0 5
7. Raue, Frederike TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 1,00000 4 2 2 0 4
8. Kupke, Sarah Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
9. Kühn, Luisa BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
10. Franke, Teresa TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,85714 6 4 2 0 7
11. Schorch, Lena Mailin Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 0,85714 6 4 1 1 7
12. Jónás, Alessia-Angelina BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V. 0,83333 5 4 1 0 6
13. Hache, Lee-Ann Marie SC Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
14. Papenfuß, Annemarie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
15. Uhlig, Leonie SC Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
16. Rutsch, Jessica SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,66667 4 2 2 0 6
17. Schubert, Sarah BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V. 0,66667 4 4 0 0 6
18. Hunger, Emilie BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
19. Schmelig, Lena SC Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
20. Strauchmann, Lucy SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
21. Flammiger, Shania BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V. 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
22. Kocken, Helene SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
23. Hausmann, Anne HC Leipzig e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
24. Kulke, Betty SC Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
25. Müller, Lucie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
26. Oettler, Anouk BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V. 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
27. Schwab, Emma Louise Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
28. Burau, Lilly-Renée SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
29. Krömer, Dana Sophie Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
30. Reppin, Hannah TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
31. Sarne, Celine SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
32. Seidel, Lara HC Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
33. Zober, Jacky SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
34. Bergmann, Marleen SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
35. Geue, Eileen Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
36. Gündel, Lucy Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
37. Ludwig, Rebecca TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
38. Pöhlmann, Lisa HC Leipzig e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
39. Reinke, Lucy HC Leipzig e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
40. Ronge, Emilia SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
41. Büttner, Paula Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
42. Grabsch, Marie SC Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
43. Graichen, Clarissa HC Leipzig e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
44. Göhring, Sina SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
45. Miehe, Christina Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
46. Ueberschär, Emilia HC Leipzig e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
47. Wagner, Hannah SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
48. Greif, Anell Sophi HC Leipzig e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
49. Henke, Betty SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
50. Merkel, Josephin TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
51. Wascher, Charlen-Noelle TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
52. Wilke, Hannah Lena SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
53. Büttner, Clara Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
54. Heine, Lilly SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
55. Klösel, Leonie SC Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
56. Mey, Hannah SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
57. Pauels, Melina Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
58. Trommer, Katharina BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
59. Urban, Nadine SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
60. Weise, Lea BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
61. Weyh, Nele Thüringer HC Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7