Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Lenkeit, Frieda
|
TSV Niederndodeleben e.V.
|
1,00000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
4
|
2.
|
Haake, Juna
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
1,00000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
3
|
3.
|
Schumann, Lucy Marie Carmen Käthe
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,66667
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
6
|
4.
|
Jablonski, Martha
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,60000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
5
|
5.
|
Kuhnert, Pauline
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,50000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
6
|
6.
|
Scherbinsky, Emily
|
Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V.
|
0,50000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
6
|
7.
|
Perl, Mia-Sophie
|
Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V.
|
0,50000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
4
|
8.
|
Appel, Pia
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
9.
|
Kirchhoff, Hannah
|
TSV Niederndodeleben e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
10.
|
Melahn, Nayla
|
Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
11.
|
Ritschl, Pia
|
TSV Niederndodeleben e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
12.
|
Rose, Ciara Marie
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
13.
|
Schmidt, Tamara
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
14.
|
Vorreier, Liah Amira
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,33333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
6
|
15.
|
Wilsky, Emilia
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,33333
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
6
|
16.
|
Bartels, Nele Emilia
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
17.
|
Burgold, Livia
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
18.
|
Beck, Frieda
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
19.
|
Dunkel, Antonia Maria
|
Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
20.
|
Fricke, Lina
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
21.
|
Holschuh, Palina
|
TSV Niederndodeleben e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
22.
|
Lehmann, Lilli
|
TSV Niederndodeleben e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
23.
|
Lindner, Lia
|
SV Chemie Genthin e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
24.
|
Lodahl, Marisa
|
Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
25.
|
Russow, Lena
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
26.
|
Schneege, Lara
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
27.
|
Schülke, Ella
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
28.
|
Sido, Susanna
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
29.
|
Simonyan, Natalie
|
SV Chemie Genthin e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
30.
|
Zöller, Freya-Samantha
|
TSV Niederndodeleben e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
31.
|
Blaue, Jette
|
Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
32.
|
Eickmann, Coralie Merle
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
33.
|
Holm, Johanna
|
Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
34.
|
Kißmehl, Hanna
|
Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
35.
|
Kleine, Emma
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
36.
|
Kraaß, Anique
|
SV Chemie Genthin e. V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
37.
|
Poppeck, Johanna
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
38.
|
Preckel, Olivia
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
39.
|
Ziebarth, Fanny
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|