Kreis Mittelsachsen 20/21
Kreisliga Mittelsachsen Frauen
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Heymann, Antonia SV Schneeberg e.V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Kaulfuß, Michelle Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Kühn, Viviane TSV Penig e.V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Peter, Pauline SV Schneeberg e.V. 1,00000 2 2
5. Rothe, Sindy SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1,00000 2 2
6. Müller, Janet SG Chemnitzer HC 1,00000 1 1
7. Schmiedel, Jana Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,75000 3 4
8. Fröhlich, Anne SG Raschau-Beierfeld 0,66667 2 3
9. Strasdat, Lisa HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,66667 2 3
10. Ulbricht, Pauline SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,66667 2 3
11. Wagner, Nadine Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,66667 2 3
12. Burghard, Susan SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,50000 2 4
13. Piehler, Lisa SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 2 4
14. Frank, Sabrina SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
15. Göhler, Anne SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,50000 1 2
16. Haase, Ramona SG Chemnitzer HC 0,50000 1 2
17. Hänel, Saskia Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,50000 1 2
18. Hänig, Sophie SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,50000 1 2
19. Kießling, Tina SG Chemnitzer HC 0,50000 1 2
20. Kreher, Michelle Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
21. Meinert, Melanie Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Nitschke, Mandy SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Ott, Alina-Sophie Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Parthova, Lucie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
25. Rost, Christin Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,50000 1 2
26. Schumann, Emelie SG Chemnitzer HC 0,50000 1 2
27. Wolf, Antonia SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Baum, Louisa SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
29. Baumann, Susanne SG Chemnitzer HC 0,33333 1 3
30. Dickescheid, Hannah SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
31. Dietzel, Annemarie TSV Zschopau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
32. Escher, Antonia HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
33. Fischer, Franziska SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
34. Heinze, Celine SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Kirsch, Diana SG Chemnitzer HC 0,33333 1 3
36. Klein, Julia SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
37. Klug, Jessica SG Raschau-Beierfeld 0,33333 1 3
38. Knoch, Stefanie Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Kolloff, Britt SG Chemnitzer HC 0,33333 1 3
40. Kügler, Janet TSV Zschopau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
41. Neubert, Sarah HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
42. Nönnig, Josephine TSV Penig e.V. 0,33333 1 3
43. Ranft, Stefanie SG Chemnitzer HC 0,33333 1 3
44. Schindler, Isabel TSV Penig e.V. 0,33333 1 3
45. Schramm, Hannah HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
46. Schwarz, Lea SG Raschau-Beierfeld 0,33333 1 3
47. Smolka, Karina SG Raschau-Beierfeld 0,33333 1 3
48. Bola, Amrit TSV Penig e.V. 0,25000 1 4
49. Broda, Christin SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,25000 1 4
50. Heckel, Cindy SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,25000 1 4
51. Hermann, Ruby TSV Penig e.V. 0,25000 1 4
52. Hunger, Ronja SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,25000 1 4
53. Klein, Anna SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,25000 1 4
54. König, Anne SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,25000 1 4
55. Schönberg, Lena SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,25000 1 4