Altbayern 2023/24
BzL wD VR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 260300 | 26067001 | TSV Schleißheim | TG Landshut | 17:16 | |||
16:30 | 260341 | 26067002 | DJK Rohrbach | ASV Dachau | 15:25 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 260084 | 26067003 | SpVgg Altenerding | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 27:6 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 11:00 | 260300 | 26067004 | TSV Schleißheim | SpVgg Altenerding | 11:21 | |||
14:00 | 260205 | 26067005 | TG Landshut | ASV Dachau | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 09:30 | 260084 | 26067007 | SpVgg Altenerding | ASV Dachau | 30:19 | |||
12:00 | 260181 | 26067008 | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | TSV Schleißheim | 14:7 | |||||
16:00 | 260341 | 26067009 | DJK Rohrbach | TG Landshut | 21:15 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 11:15 | 260205 | 26067010 | TG Landshut | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 16:12 | |||
13:00 | 260061 | 26067011 | ASV Dachau | TSV Schleißheim | 23:26 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 15:00 | 260341 | 26067012 | DJK Rohrbach | SpVgg Altenerding | 10:32 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 09:00 h/v | 260181 | 26067006 | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | DJK Rohrbach | 10:15 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:30 | 260084 | 26067014 | SpVgg Altenerding | TG Landshut | 24:18 | |||
13:00 | 260061 | 26067015 | ASV Dachau | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 23:18 | |||||
13:00 | 260300 | 26067016 | TSV Schleißheim | DJK Rohrbach | 19:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 11:30 | 260061 | 26067017 | ASV Dachau | DJK Rohrbach | 21:21 | |||
13:00 | 260068 | 26067018 | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | SpVgg Altenerding | 9:19 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:00 | 260205 | 26067019 | TG Landshut | TSV Schleißheim | 22:20 | |||
Di. | 21.11.2023 | 17:30 t/v | 260068 | 26067013 | DJK Rohrbach | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 20:14 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | 260084 | 26067021 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Schleißheim | 21:13 | |||
13:00 v | 260061 | 26067020 | ASV Dachau | TG Landshut | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | 260300 | 26067023 | TSV Schleißheim | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 17:11 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:30 | 260181 | 26067025 | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | TG Landshut | 20:33 | |||
11:30 | 260300 | 26067026 | TSV Schleißheim | ASV Dachau | 21:20 | |||||
18:00 v | 260084 | 26067027 | SpVgg Altenerding | DJK Rohrbach | 26:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:15 | 260205 | 26067028 | TG Landshut | SpVgg Altenerding | 27:28 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 11:00 | 260341 | 26067029 | DJK Rohrbach | TSV Schleißheim | 22:20 | |||
13:00 | 260181 | 26067030 | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | ASV Dachau | 15:21 | |||||
Mi. | 20.12.2023 | 18:00 v | 260069 | 26067022 | ASV Dachau | SpVgg Altenerding | WG | |||
Fr. | 22.12.2023 | 16:00 v | 260205 | 26067024 | TG Landshut | DJK Rohrbach | 19:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)