BHV Ost 2021/22
Bezirksliga Ost Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 16:00 | 008 | 40004 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | Stralsunder HV III | 33:20 | |||
19:00 | 043 | 40001 | PSV Stralsund | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 12.09.2021 | 14:00 | 048 | 40002 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 18:30 | |||
16:00 v | 080 | 40003 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HV Altentreptow II | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 14:00 | 023 | 40007 | HV Altentreptow II | PSV Stralsund | ZH | |||
18:00 | 043 | 40008 | Stralsunder HV III | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 35:10 | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 14:00 | 072 | 40005 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 27:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 16:00 | 072 | 40010 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HV Altentreptow II | ZG | |||
18:00 | 038 | 40012 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 14:00 | 024 | 40014 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 25:16 | |||
18:00 v | 023 | 40013 | HV Altentreptow II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | ZH | |||||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 14:00 h | 043 | 40015 | Stralsunder HV III | PSV Stralsund | 25:20 | |||
17:00 | 008 | 40016 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 32:16 | |||||
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 14:45 | 080 | 40020 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 21:23 | |||
16:00 | 023 | 40017 | HV Altentreptow II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ZH | |||||
16:30 | 072 | 40018 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | Stralsunder HV III | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:00 | 048 | 40021 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | SV Einheit Demmin II | 22:24 | |||
16:30 | 008 | 40023 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | PSV Stralsund | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 14:00 | 038 | 40024 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 16:00 v | 080 | 40011 | SV Einheit Demmin II | Stralsunder HV III | 18:20 | |||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 00:00 | 007 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 14:00 v | 024 | 40006 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SV Einheit Demmin II | 18:17 | |||
Termin offen | 043 | 40022 | Stralsunder HV III | HV Altentreptow II | ZG | |||||
Termin offen | 024 | 40026 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Stralsunder HV III | NH | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 19:00 v | 043 | 40036 | PSV Stralsund | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 27:21 | |||
Termin offen | 023 | 40033 | HV Altentreptow II | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 16:00 v | 048 | 40029 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 19:23 | |||
18:00 | 038 | 40064 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SV Einheit Demmin II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 16:00 v | 072 | 40025 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 20:28 | |||
19:00 v | 043 | 40009 | PSV Stralsund | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 22:15 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 14:00 | 043 | 40065 | Stralsunder HV III | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 072 | 40034 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | SV Einheit Demmin II | 31:25 | |||
14:00 v | 024 | 40035 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 24:24 | |||||
19:00 v | 043 | 40028 | PSV Stralsund | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 36:24 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 14:45 v | 080 | 40030 | SV Einheit Demmin II | PSV Stralsund | 19:18 | |||
18:00 v | 070 | 40019 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 30:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)