Bremer HV 2022/23
Bremenliga männliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 11:30 | 101134 | 355002 | SG Findorff | ATSV Habenhausen | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 101103 | 355001 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 11:45 | 606105 | 355006 | HSG LiGra | SG Findorff | 2:0 | |||
13:15 | 101105 | 355004 | ATSV Habenhausen | TuS Komet Arsten | 2:0 | |||||
Di. | 29.11.2022 | 17:30 v | 606109 | 355005 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HC Bremen | 0:2 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 12:00 | 101130 | 355003 | HC Bremen | HSG LiGra | 0:2 | |||
Di. | 13.12.2022 | 17:30 v | 606109 | 355008 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ATSV Habenhausen | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 11:00 v | 606105 | 355011 | HSG LiGra | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 2:0 | |||
15:40 | 101134 | 355010 | SG Findorff | TuS Komet Arsten | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 09:30 | 101130 | 355012 | HC Bremen | ATSV Habenhausen | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 11:15 | 606108 | 355014 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG Findorff | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 101103 | 355013 | TuS Komet Arsten | HC Bremen | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 10:00 | 101105 | 355017 | ATSV Habenhausen | SG Findorff | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | 606105 | 355018 | HSG LiGra | HC Bremen | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 16:00 | 101130 | 355020 | HC Bremen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 2:0 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 11:30 v | 101103 | 355019 | TuS Komet Arsten | ATSV Habenhausen | 0:2 | |||
Mo. | 20.02.2023 | 16:30 v | 101134 | 355021 | SG Findorff | HSG LiGra | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 10:15 v | 101103 | 355007 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG LiGra | 0:2 | |||
13:00 v | 101134 | 355009 | SG Findorff | HC Bremen | 0:2 | |||||
Di. | 28.02.2023 | 17:30 v | 606109 | 355016 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuS Komet Arsten | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 11:30 | 101105 | 355023 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 2:0 | |||
12:30 | 606105 | 355022 | HSG LiGra | TuS Komet Arsten | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:30 | 101130 | 355024 | HC Bremen | SG Findorff | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 11:15 | 606108 | 355026 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG LiGra | 0:2 | |||
11:45 v | 101103 | 355025 | TuS Komet Arsten | SG Findorff | 2:0 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 17:00 v | 101105 | 355015 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG LiGra | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 16:30 | 101130 | 355028 | HC Bremen | TuS Komet Arsten | 1:1 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 09:30 | 101134 | 355029 | SG Findorff | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 2:0 | |||
09:30 | 606105 | 355030 | HSG LiGra | ATSV Habenhausen | 2:0 | |||||
Do. | 13.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 101105 | 355027 | ATSV Habenhausen | HC Bremen | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)