Darmstadt 2023/2024
Weibliche C-Jugend - Bezirksliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 00:00 | 18143 | HSG Langen | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 2 | spielfrei | TV Trebur | |||||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:45 | 18200 | 6 | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | 14:29 | |||
14:00 | 18153 | 5 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | 30:10 | |||||
15:00 | 19120 | 4 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 17:12 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 00:00 | 18169 | 8 | spielfrei | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 18120 | TGB Darmstadt II | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 18124 | 12 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 27:15 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:00 | 18135 | 11 | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 18:30 | |||
14:15 | 18172 | 7 | TV Trebur | HSG Langen | 29:19 | |||||
14:30 | 18199 | 10 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | SG Arheilgen | 7:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 00:00 | 18169 | 14 | spielfrei | TV Trebur | ||||
00:00 | 15 | spielfrei | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | |||||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:30 | 18143 | 13 | HSG Langen | TGB Darmstadt II | 27:14 | |||
14:00 | 18200 | 18 | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 16:23 | |||||
15:30 | 18119 | 16 | SG Arheilgen | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | 24:13 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 00:00 | 18120 | TGB Darmstadt II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 18135 | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | spielfrei | |||||||
16:30 | 18173 | 21 | TV Trebur | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | NG | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | 18192 | 23 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | SG Arheilgen | 16:11 | |||
11:30 | 18133 | 19 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Langen | NG | |||||
13:15 | 18152 | 24 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 22:16 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 00:00 | 18169 | 26 | spielfrei | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||
00:00 | 28 | spielfrei | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | |||||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:45 | 18200 | 30 | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 15:26 | |||
14:30 | 18119 | 29 | SG Arheilgen | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 21:33 | |||||
16:00 | 18143 | 25 | HSG Langen | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | 31:26 | |||||
17:00 | 18172 | 27 | TV Trebur | TGB Darmstadt II | 36:17 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 00:00 | 18135 | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 18152 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:30 | 18133 | 33 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | TV Trebur | 17:28 | |||
12:00 | 18120 | 34 | TGB Darmstadt II | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | 25:19 | |||||
17:00 | 18124 | 31 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | HSG Langen | 31:19 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:30 | 18119 | 3 | SG Arheilgen | TGB Darmstadt II | 25:16 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 18:00 v | 19120 | 17 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | 16:27 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 00:00 | 18169 | 38 | spielfrei | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | ||||
00:00 | 41 | spielfrei | JSG Bieberau/Modau | |||||||
17:15 | 18143 | 37 | HSG Langen | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 22:29 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:00 | 18200 | 42 | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | SG Arheilgen | 18:20 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 00:00 | 18153 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 18119 | SG Arheilgen | spielfrei | |||||||
13:00 | 19120 | 43 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | HSG Langen | 28:19 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:15 | 18133 | 47 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | 25:23 | |||
15:00 | 18124 | 45 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | TV Trebur | 25:19 | |||||
17:00 | 18127 | 46 | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | TGB Darmstadt II | 16:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:30 | 18120 | 40 | TGB Darmstadt II | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 22:33 | |||
14:00 v | 18172 | 39 | TV Trebur | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:00 v | 18180 | 36 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | SG Arheilgen | 18:23 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 00:00 | 18169 | 50 | spielfrei | JSG Bieberau/Modau | ||||
00:00 | 54 | spielfrei | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | |||||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 14:00 | 18172 | 51 | TV Trebur | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 18:20 | |||
14:30 | 18133 | 53 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | 32:20 | |||||
Di. | 20.02.2024 | 18:30 v | 18121 | 52 | TGB Darmstadt II | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | 10:27 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 00:00 | 55 | spielfrei | HSG Langen | |||||
00:00 | 18119 | SG Arheilgen | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:20 | 18153 | 58 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | TGB Darmstadt II | 28:15 | |||
13:00 | 19120 | 57 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | TV Trebur | 14:14 | |||||
14:00 | 18200 | 60 | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:45 v | 18143 | 61 | HSG Langen | HC VfL Heppenheim II (a.K.) | 35:29 | |||
13:30 | 18172 | 63 | TV Trebur | SG Arheilgen | 24:24 | |||||
13:30 | 18134 | 65 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 16:22 | |||||
14:00 | 18120 | 64 | TGB Darmstadt II | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 15:27 | |||||
Di. | 05.03.2024 | 17:20 v | 18124 | 59 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 30:20 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 18143 | 49 | HSG Langen | SG Arheilgen | 30:18 | |||
14:00 v | 18135 | 66 | JSG Groß-Rohrheim/Gernsheim | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II | 9:38 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)