HR Bremen-Nordsee 2024/25
Regionsliga Männer West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 11.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11303000 | spielfrei | TuS Augustfehn | |||||
00:00 | 805117 | 11303001 | SG Moorsum | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
00:00 | 805131 | 11303004 | TuS Esens | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||||
15:00 | 813054 | 11303003 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | HSG Varel IV | ||||||
18:30 | 813049 | 11303002 | HSG Unterweser | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 14:00 | 813010 | 11303005 | DSC Oldenburg | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813069 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 11303010 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||||
14:00 | 805120 | 11303009 | HSG Varel IV | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 13:00 | 813004 | 11303008 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | SG Moorsum | ||||
17:00 | 813053 | 11303007 | TuS Augustfehn | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
17:00 | 811104 | 11303011 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | TuS Esens | ||||||
Fr. | 20.09.2024 | 18:45 | 813050 | 11303015 | HSG Unterweser | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11303012 | spielfrei | TvdH Oldenburg IV | |||||
00:00 | 805117 | 11303014 | SG Moorsum | HSG Varel IV | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 16:00 | 813054 | 11303016 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||
16:00 | 813003 | 11303017 | DSC Oldenburg | TuS Esens | ||||||
17:00 | 813053 | 11303013 | TuS Augustfehn | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 805120 | HSG Varel IV | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 11303021 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | SG Moorsum | ||||||
16:00 | 811104 | 11303022 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
19:00 | 805131 | 11303023 | TuS Esens | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 14:30 | 813069 | 11303020 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | DSC Oldenburg | ||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 12:00 | 813004 | 11303019 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | TuS Augustfehn | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 11303024 | spielfrei | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | |||||
00:00 | 805117 | 11303027 | SG Moorsum | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||||
14:30 | 813069 | 11303026 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||||
16:00 | 813003 | 11303029 | DSC Oldenburg | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||||
18:00 | 813053 | 11303025 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Varel IV | ||||||
18:15 | 813050 | 11303028 | HSG Unterweser | TuS Esens | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 811104 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | spielfrei | |||||
16:15 | 805120 | 11303032 | HSG Varel IV | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
16:45 | 813004 | 11303033 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
19:00 | 805131 | 11303034 | TuS Esens | SG Moorsum | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 16:00 | 813054 | 11303035 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | HSG Unterweser | ||||
17:00 t | 813053 | 11303031 | TuS Augustfehn | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11303036 | spielfrei | TuS Esens | |||||
14:30 | 813069 | 11303038 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 16:00 t | 813054 | 11303040 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | SG Moorsum | ||||
18:00 | 813004 | 11303039 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | HSG Varel IV | ||||||
18:00 | 813003 | 11303041 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813054 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 11303045 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||||
12:00 | 811104 | 11303044 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
16:00 | 805120 | 11303046 | HSG Varel IV | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
16:30 | 813049 | 11303047 | HSG Unterweser | SG Moorsum | ||||||
19:00 | 805131 | 11303043 | TuS Esens | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 15:00 | 813053 | 11303037 | TuS Augustfehn | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11303048 | spielfrei | HSG Unterweser | |||||
00:00 | 805117 | 11303053 | SG Moorsum | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 14:15 | 805120 | 11303052 | HSG Varel IV | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
14:30 | 813069 | 11303050 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | TuS Esens | ||||||
15:00 | 813053 | 11303049 | TuS Augustfehn | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||||
17:30 | 813004 | 11303051 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||||
Di. | 03.12.2024 | 20:00 | 813050 | 11303055 | HSG Unterweser | TuS Augustfehn | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 805117 | SG Moorsum | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 813054 | 11303056 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
19:00 | 805131 | 11303057 | TuS Esens | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 17:00 | 811104 | 11303058 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | HSG Varel IV | ||||
18:00 | 813003 | 11303059 | DSC Oldenburg | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11303060 | spielfrei | DSC Oldenburg | |||||
00:00 t | 805117 | 11303061 | SG Moorsum | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
00:00 | 813057 | 11303065 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||||
16:00 | 813004 | 11303063 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||||
18:00 | 805120 | 11303064 | HSG Varel IV | TuS Esens | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 14:30 | 813069 | 11303062 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | HSG Unterweser | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813053 | TuS Augustfehn | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 11303070 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TuS Esens | ||||||
14:30 | 813069 | 11303067 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | SG Moorsum | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 15:00 | 805120 | 11303069 | HSG Varel IV | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||
16:00 | 813004 | 11303068 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
17:00 | 811104 | 11303071 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11303072 | spielfrei | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | |||||
00:00 | 805117 | 11303074 | SG Moorsum | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||||
15:00 | 805131 | 11303077 | TuS Esens | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||||
18:30 | 813051 | 11303075 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Varel IV | ||||||
19:00 | 813003 | 11303073 | DSC Oldenburg | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 16:00 | 813054 | 11303076 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813004 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 11303081 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
19:00 | 805131 | 11303083 | TuS Esens | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 14:30 | 813069 | 11303079 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | TuS Augustfehn | ||||
14:30 | 805120 | 11303080 | HSG Varel IV | SG Moorsum | ||||||
15:00 | 811104 | 11303082 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11303084 | spielfrei | HSG Varel IV | |||||
00:00 | 805117 | 11303087 | SG Moorsum | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||||
19:00 | 813003 | 11303086 | DSC Oldenburg | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 16:00 | 813053 | 11303085 | TuS Augustfehn | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||
16:00 | 813054 | 11303089 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | TuS Esens | ||||||
16:30 | 813049 | 11303088 | HSG Unterweser | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 811104 | 11303093 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | SG Moorsum | ||||||
19:00 | 805131 | 11303094 | TuS Esens | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 13:00 | 805120 | 11303091 | HSG Varel IV | TuS Augustfehn | ||||
13:00 | 813004 | 11303092 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
16:00 | 813054 | 11303095 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11303096 | spielfrei | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | |||||
00:00 t | 813057 | 11303097 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
00:00 | 805117 | 11303100 | SG Moorsum | TuS Esens | ||||||
14:30 | 813069 | 11303098 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | HSG Varel IV | ||||||
14:30 | 813051 | 11303101 | HSG Unterweser | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 18:00 | 813003 | 11303099 | DSC Oldenburg | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 17:00 | 813053 | 11303109 | TuS Augustfehn | TuS Esens | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 805131 | TuS Esens | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 11303104 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
00:00 t | 805117 | 11303106 | SG Moorsum | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||||
16:00 | 805120 | 11303105 | HSG Varel IV | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||||
16:30 | 813051 | 11303107 | HSG Unterweser | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 17:00 | 811104 | 11303103 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | TuS Augustfehn | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11303108 | spielfrei | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | |||||
00:00 | 805117 | 11303113 | SG Moorsum | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
14:30 | 813069 | 11303110 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||||
17:00 | 813003 | 11303112 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Varel IV | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 12:00 | 813004 | 11303111 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813050 | HSG Unterweser | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 11303118 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | HSG Varel IV | ||||||
16:00 | 811104 | 11303117 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||||
19:00 | 805131 | 11303116 | TuS Esens | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 16:00 | 813054 | 11303115 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | TuS Augustfehn | ||||
17:00 | 813010 | 11303119 | DSC Oldenburg | SG Moorsum | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11303120 | spielfrei | SG Moorsum | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 11303125 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
14:30 | 813069 | 11303122 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | ||||||
14:30 | 813004 | 11303123 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | TuS Esens | ||||||
15:45 | 805120 | 11303124 | HSG Varel IV | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 17:00 | 813053 | 11303121 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Unterweser | ||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 00:00 | 813003 | DSC Oldenburg | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 813054 | 11303129 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | TvdH Oldenburg IV | ||||||
16:00 | 811104 | 11303131 | Wilhelmshavener SSV III | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||||
16:30 | 813049 | 11303128 | HSG Unterweser | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||||
17:30 t | 813053 | 11303127 | TuS Augustfehn | SG Moorsum | ||||||
18:00 | 805131 | 11303130 | TuS Esens | HSG Varel IV |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)