HR Oldenburg E-/F-Jugend 2022/23
Regionsliga 1 weibl. Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 12:30 | 813037 | 993001 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Unterweser | 2:0 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:00 | 813036 | 993002 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | VfL Edewecht | 0:2 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 12:30 | 813036 | 993003 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | VfL Oldenburg | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 16:30 | 813055 | 993004 | VfL Edewecht | TuS Augustfehn | 0:2 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 13:00 h | 813043 | 993005 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 0:2 | |||
Di. | 28.02.2023 | 17:30 v | 813053 | 993006 | TuS Augustfehn | VfL Oldenburg | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 12:30 | 813037 | 993007 | TV Neerstedt | VfL Edewecht | 0:2 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 813053 | 993008 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 2:0 | |||
12:30 h | 813043 | 993009 | HSG Unterweser | VfL Oldenburg | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:30 | 813055 | 993011 | VfL Edewecht | HSG Unterweser | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 12:00 | 813037 | 993012 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 2:0 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:30 h | 813043 | 993013 | HSG Unterweser | TuS Augustfehn | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 813006 | 993014 | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Edewecht | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 12:00 | 813100 | 993015 | VfL Oldenburg | TuS Augustfehn | 2:0 | |||
16:30 h | 813043 | 993016 | HSG Unterweser | TV Neerstedt | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 12:30 | 813055 | 993017 | VfL Edewecht | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 12:30 | 813037 | 993018 | TV Neerstedt | VfL Oldenburg | 2:0 | |||
14:15 | 813036 | 993019 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Unterweser | 1:1 | |||||
14:30 | 813053 | 993020 | TuS Augustfehn | VfL Edewecht | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 13:00 | 813100 | 993021 | VfL Oldenburg | HSG Unterweser | 2:0 | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 10:00 | 813055 | 993022 | VfL Edewecht | TV Neerstedt | 0:2 | |||
12:30 | 813036 | 993023 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TuS Augustfehn | 0:2 | |||||
Di. | 02.05.2023 | 17:45 v | 813053 | 993010 | TuS Augustfehn | TV Neerstedt | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 13:00 | 813037 | 993024 | TV Neerstedt | TuS Augustfehn | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 813006 | 993025 | VfL Oldenburg | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 2:0 | |||||
Mi. | 10.05.2023 | 17:00 v | 813036 | 993029 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TV Neerstedt | 0:2 | |||
17:30 h/v | 813043 | 993026 | HSG Unterweser | VfL Edewecht | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 14.05.2023 | 11:00 v | 813053 | 993028 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Unterweser | 2:0 | |||
Do. | 25.05.2023 | 17:15 v | 813006 | 993027 | VfL Oldenburg | TV Neerstedt | 2:0 | |||
So. | 04.06.2023 | 11:00 | 813055 | 993030 | VfL Edewecht | VfL Oldenburg | 0:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)