HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsliga männliche Jugend B Staffel Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:15 | 203183 | 1 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | SV Stöckheim II | 19:35 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 13:00 | 204101 | 2 | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | MTV Seesen | 41:16 | |||
14:25 | 201131 | 3 | SV Stöckheim II | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 42:38 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 16:15 | 203183 | 5 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 24:25 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 15:00 | 206107 | 7 | Northeimer HC II | SV Stöckheim II | 21:30 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 | 204111 | 9 | MTV Seesen | SG Sickte/Schandelah | WH | |||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 19:00 | 204101 | 10 | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 33:21 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 | 204108 | 11 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | Northeimer HC II | 27:25 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 14:00 | 201112 | 12 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 21:31 | |||
14:30 | 201111 | 13 | SV Stöckheim II | MTV Seesen | 33:28 | |||||
Mi. | 16.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 201112 | 4 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | Northeimer HC II | 19:30 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 13:00 | 206107 | 15 | Northeimer HC II | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 39:17 | |||
13:15 | 209107 | 16 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | SV Stöckheim II | 22:36 | |||||
15:00 | 204111 | 17 | MTV Seesen | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 31:16 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:30 | 203183 | 18 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | SG Sickte/Schandelah | WG | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:00 | 201112 | 24 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | SV Stöckheim II | 22:39 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 13:00 | 204110 | 26 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | Northeimer HC II | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 12:00 v | 204108 | 28 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 36:21 | |||
14:00 t/v | 204113 | 27 | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | Northeimer HC II | 23:15 | |||||
Do. | 22.12.2022 | 17:45 v | 201131 | 22 | SV Stöckheim II | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | 22:31 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 15:15 v | 204108 | 20 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 18:23 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 13:00 | 209101 | 30 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | MTV Seesen | 19:30 | |||
16:00 | 201112 | 31 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 26:31 | |||||
17:45 | 201131 | 32 | SV Stöckheim II | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 31:16 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 13:45 | 203183 | 33 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 23:33 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:30 | 206107 | 34 | Northeimer HC II | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 23:19 | |||
16:00 | 204111 | 35 | MTV Seesen | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | 23:30 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 18:00 t/v | 203183 | 25 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | MTV Seesen | 17:30 | |||
Fr. | 03.02.2023 | 19:30 v | 206107 | 21 | Northeimer HC II | MTV Seesen | 32:31 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 15:00 v | 203183 | 8 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | 21:41 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 15:00 v | 209105 | 6 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | 29:38 | |||
16:45 v | 204111 | 42 | MTV Seesen | SV Stöckheim II | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | 201112 | 37 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | MTV Seesen | 20:36 | |||
16:30 | 204108 | 38 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | WG | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:00 v | 209107 | 29 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 42:37 | |||
16:00 | 201131 | 39 | SV Stöckheim II | Northeimer HC II | 30:22 | |||||
Do. | 16.02.2023 | 18:30 v | 204101 | 23 | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 37:18 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 16:00 | 206107 | 41 | Northeimer HC II | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 13:15 | 204108 | 43 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | SV Stöckheim II | 30:35 | |||
17:00 v | 204111 | 19 | MTV Seesen | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 15:00 t/h | 206107 | 44 | Northeimer HC II | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | 22:35 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 13:30 | 203183 | 45 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | Northeimer HC II | 27:29 | |||
15:00 | 201112 | 46 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | 17:39 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:45 | 201131 | 48 | SV Stöckheim II | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 32:24 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:15 | 204101 | 49 | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | SV Stöckheim II | 30:25 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 15:00 | 209105 | 52 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:30 | 204108 | 53 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | 11:45 | |||
18:00 v | 204109 | 40 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 | 201111 | 54 | SV Stöckheim II | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 38:13 | |||
16:00 t | 204111 | 56 | MTV Seesen | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 29:23 | |||||
Di. | 21.03.2023 | 18:00 v | 204108 | 47 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | MTV Seesen | 34:26 | |||
Do. | 23.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 204101 | 36 | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 34:23 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 11:00 v | 204101 | 14 | HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 42:15 | |||
Fr. | 28.04.2023 | 19:00 v | 206107 | 55 | Northeimer HC II | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 204111 | 50 | MTV Seesen | Northeimer HC II | 27:12 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 12:00 h | 203183 | 51 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | NH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)