HR West Niedersachsen 2024/25
Regionsliga weibl. D VR 6
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 04.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 10:00 | 803109 | 2 | TuS Haren II | SC Union Emlichheim | ||||
11:00 | 803109 | 1 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | ||||||
12:00 | 803109 | 3 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | TuS Haren II | ||||||
13:00 | 803109 | 4 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | SC Union Emlichheim | ||||||
14:00 | 803109 | 6 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TuS Haren II | ||||||
15:00 | 803109 | 5 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | SC Union Emlichheim | ||||||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 10:00 | 803140 | 7 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | ||||
11:00 | 803140 | 8 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | TV Meppen III | ||||||
12:00 | 803140 | 9 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | ||||||
13:00 | 803140 | 10 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | TV Meppen III | ||||||
14:00 | 803140 | 11 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | TV Meppen III | ||||||
15:00 | 803140 | 12 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | ||||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 10:00 | 803150 | 13 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | FC Schüttorf 09 III | ||||
10:00 | 803118 | 20 | TV Meppen III | TuS Haren II | ||||||
11:00 | 803150 | 14 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | ||||||
11:00 | 803118 | 19 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | SC Union Emlichheim | ||||||
12:00 | 803150 | 15 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | ||||||
12:00 | 803118 | 18 | TV Meppen III | SC Union Emlichheim | ||||||
13:00 | 803150 | 16 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | FC Schüttorf 09 III | ||||||
13:00 | 803118 | 17 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | TuS Haren II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 10:00 | 803135 | 22 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TV Meppen III | ||||
10:00 | 803117 | 25 | TuS Haren II | FC Schüttorf 09 III | ||||||
11:00 | 803135 | 21 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | ||||||
11:00 | 803117 | 26 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | ||||||
12:00 | 803135 | 24 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | ||||||
12:00 | 803117 | 28 | SC Union Emlichheim | FC Schüttorf 09 III | ||||||
13:00 | 803135 | 23 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | TV Meppen III | ||||||
13:00 | 803117 | 27 | TuS Haren II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)