HVMV 2024/25
Verbandsliga M-V Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 4001 | SV Crivitz | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | |||||
00:00 | 034 | 4002 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
15:00 | 042 | 4004 | TSV 1952 Bützow | HV Altentreptow | ||||||
15:45 | 008 | 4003 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | Plauer SV | ||||||
17:30 | 011 | 4005 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 020 | 4006 | Schwaaner SV | SV Crivitz | ||||
00:00 | 024 | 4007 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SV Eintracht Rostock | ||||||
00:00 | 023 | 4009 | HV Altentreptow | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | ||||||
00:00 | 4010 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSV 1952 Bützow | |||||||
16:30 | 021 | 4008 | Plauer SV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 4011 | SV Crivitz | Plauer SV | |||||
00:00 | 024 | 4012 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
15:45 | 008 | 4014 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
17:00 | 034 | 4013 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | HV Altentreptow | ||||||
17:00 | 001 | 4015 | SV Eintracht Rostock | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 023 | 4016 | HV Altentreptow | SV Crivitz | ||||
00:00 | 020 | 4018 | Schwaaner SV | SV Eintracht Rostock | ||||||
00:00 | 4019 | SSV Einheit Teterow | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | |||||||
15:00 | 021 | 4017 | Plauer SV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||||
15:00 | 042 | 4020 | TSV 1952 Bützow | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 16:30 | 021 | 4056 | Plauer SV | SV Crivitz | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 4021 | SV Crivitz | SSV Einheit Teterow | |||||
00:00 | 024 | 4022 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HV Altentreptow | ||||||
00:00 | 020 | 4023 | Schwaaner SV | Plauer SV | ||||||
16:00 | 001 | 4025 | SV Eintracht Rostock | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | ||||||
17:00 | 034 | 4024 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 4027 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | |||||
00:00 | 023 | 4028 | HV Altentreptow | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
15:00 | 042 | 4026 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Crivitz | ||||||
15:30 | 021 | 4029 | Plauer SV | SV Eintracht Rostock | ||||||
15:45 | 008 | 4030 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 4031 | SV Crivitz | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | |||||
00:00 | 024 | 4032 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
00:00 | 020 | 4033 | Schwaaner SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
15:00 | 034 | 4035 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Eintracht Rostock | ||||||
16:30 | 021 | 4034 | Plauer SV | HV Altentreptow | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 4039 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Plauer SV | |||||
15:00 | 034 | 4036 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Crivitz | ||||||
15:00 | 042 | 4038 | TSV 1952 Bützow | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
15:45 | 008 | 4037 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||||
17:00 | 001 | 4040 | SV Eintracht Rostock | HV Altentreptow | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 4041 | SV Crivitz | SV Eintracht Rostock | |||||
00:00 | 024 | 4042 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | ||||||
00:00 | 020 | 4043 | Schwaaner SV | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | ||||||
00:00 | 023 | 4045 | HV Altentreptow | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
16:30 | 021 | 4044 | Plauer SV | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 024 | 4046 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SV Crivitz | ||||
00:00 | 020 | 4047 | Schwaaner SV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | ||||||
00:00 | 023 | 4049 | HV Altentreptow | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
00:00 | 4050 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Eintracht Rostock | |||||||
16:30 | 021 | 4048 | Plauer SV | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 4051 | SV Crivitz | Schwaaner SV | |||||
15:00 | 034 | 4053 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Plauer SV | ||||||
15:00 | 042 | 4055 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
15:45 | 008 | 4054 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | HV Altentreptow | ||||||
16:00 | 011 | 4052 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 020 | 4057 | Schwaaner SV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||
00:00 | 023 | 4058 | HV Altentreptow | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | ||||||
00:00 | 4059 | SSV Einheit Teterow | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | |||||||
15:00 | 042 | 4060 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Eintracht Rostock | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 4061 | SV Crivitz | HV Altentreptow | |||||
00:00 | 024 | 4062 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Plauer SV | ||||||
16:00 | 034 | 4064 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
16:15 | 007 | 4065 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
17:00 | 011 | 4063 | SV Eintracht Rostock | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4066 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Crivitz | |||||
00:00 | 023 | 4067 | HV Altentreptow | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||||
15:00 | 042 | 4069 | TSV 1952 Bützow | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | ||||||
15:45 | 008 | 4070 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | SV Eintracht Rostock | ||||||
16:30 | 021 | 4068 | Plauer SV | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4071 | SV Crivitz | TSV 1952 Bützow | |||||
00:00 | 024 | 4072 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
00:00 | 020 | 4073 | Schwaaner SV | HV Altentreptow | ||||||
17:00 | 001 | 4074 | SV Eintracht Rostock | Plauer SV | ||||||
17:00 | 034 | 4075 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4078 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Schwaaner SV | |||||
00:00 | 023 | 4079 | HV Altentreptow | Plauer SV | ||||||
15:00 | 042 | 4077 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||||
16:00 | 007 | 4076 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | SV Crivitz | ||||||
16:00 | 011 | 4080 | SV Eintracht Rostock | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4081 | SV Crivitz | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | |||||
00:00 | 024 | 4082 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | ||||||
00:00 | 020 | 4083 | Schwaaner SV | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
00:00 | 023 | 4085 | HV Altentreptow | SV Eintracht Rostock | ||||||
16:30 | 021 | 4084 | Plauer SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 4090 | SSV Einheit Teterow | HV Altentreptow | |||||
15:00 | 034 | 4087 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||||
15:00 | 042 | 4089 | TSV 1952 Bützow | Plauer SV | ||||||
15:45 | 008 | 4088 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
16:00 | 011 | 4086 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SV Crivitz |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)