HVNB 2022/23
Oberliga männliche Jugend A Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 16:30 | 609183 | 131001 | HSG Verden-Aller | MTV Braunschweig | 20:34 | |||
18:00 | 405105 | 131002 | Eintracht Hildesheim | HC Bremen II | 25:36 | |||||
19:00 | 208161 | 131003 | MTV Groß Lafferde | SG Börde Handball | 33:33 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 13:00 | 403267 | 131004 | SG Misburg | TuS Komet Arsten | 33:39 | |||
15:00 | 403410 | 131005 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | Northeimer HC | 33:36 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 16:00 | 405109 | 131006 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Verden-Aller | 26:30 | |||
20:00 | 201128 | 131007 | MTV Braunschweig | SG Misburg | 42:20 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 17:00 | 101130 | 131008 | HC Bremen II | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 29:30 | |||
17:00 | 206102 | 131009 | Northeimer HC | MTV Groß Lafferde | 44:24 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 17:00 | 403410 | 131011 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | MTV Groß Lafferde | 36:23 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 | 403267 | 131012 | SG Misburg | SG Börde Handball | 30:24 | |||
15:00 | 101130 | 131013 | HC Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten | 31:29 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 17:15 v | 101103 | 131015 | TuS Komet Arsten | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 34:39 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 17:00 | 206102 | 131017 | Northeimer HC | SG Misburg | 43:20 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 17:30 v | 101130 | 131019 | HC Bremen II | SG Börde Handball | 40:15 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:00 | 403267 | 131021 | SG Misburg | MTV Groß Lafferde | 33:34 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 405109 | 131014 | SG Börde Handball | Eintracht Hildesheim | 31:33 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 17:30 v | 101103 | 131023 | TuS Komet Arsten | Eintracht Hildesheim | 36:36 | |||
Mi. | 09.11.2022 | 18:45 v | 405101 | 131010 | Eintracht Hildesheim | MTV Braunschweig | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 16:00 | 206102 | 131025 | Northeimer HC | HC Bremen II | 27:28 | |||
16:30 | 609183 | 131026 | HSG Verden-Aller | SG Misburg | 35:26 | |||||
17:00 | 201108 | 131027 | MTV Braunschweig | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 39:27 | |||||
17:30 | 208161 | 131028 | MTV Groß Lafferde | Eintracht Hildesheim | 32:28 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 16:00 | 101103 | 131029 | TuS Komet Arsten | Northeimer HC | 27:42 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 13:00 | 403267 | 131032 | SG Misburg | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 41:42 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 12:00 v | 201128 | 131016 | MTV Braunschweig | HC Bremen II | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:00 | 403267 | 131034 | SG Misburg | Eintracht Hildesheim | 45:46 | |||
16:30 | 609183 | 131035 | HSG Verden-Aller | HC Bremen II | 34:27 | |||||
17:00 | 208161 | 131036 | MTV Groß Lafferde | TuS Komet Arsten | 35:41 | |||||
17:00 | 403410 | 131037 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | SG Börde Handball | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 14:30 | 206102 | 131038 | Northeimer HC | MTV Braunschweig | 26:28 | |||
Mi. | 07.12.2022 | 20:00 v | 201128 | 131030 | MTV Braunschweig | SG Börde Handball | 38:18 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 18:30 | 101103 | 131040 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Verden-Aller | 19:37 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:00 | 101130 | 131041 | HC Bremen II | SG Misburg | 43:21 | |||
15:00 | 201128 | 131042 | MTV Braunschweig | MTV Groß Lafferde | 53:18 | |||||
15:00 | 405109 | 131043 | SG Börde Handball | Northeimer HC | 15:34 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 19:00 v | 403410 | 131044 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HSG Verden-Aller | 41:42 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 13:30 v | 101130 | 131045 | HC Bremen II | MTV Groß Lafferde | 47:28 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 18:00 | 101104 | 131046 | TuS Komet Arsten | SG Misburg | 38:40 | |||
19:30 | 206102 | 131048 | Northeimer HC | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 35:27 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 15:00 v | 403410 | 131052 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HC Bremen II | 34:50 | |||
16:00 | 405105 | 131051 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TuS Komet Arsten | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:00 | 208161 | 131053 | MTV Groß Lafferde | Northeimer HC | 14:35 | |||
13:00 | 403267 | 131054 | SG Misburg | MTV Braunschweig | 23:37 | |||||
17:00 | 609102 | 131055 | HSG Verden-Aller | SG Börde Handball | 24:26 | |||||
Do. | 26.01.2023 | 19:00 v | 405122 | 131018 | Eintracht Hildesheim | Northeimer HC | 23:32 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:30 v | 609183 | 131022 | HSG Verden-Aller | Northeimer HC | 27:34 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 13:00 v | 101103 | 131020 | TuS Komet Arsten | MTV Braunschweig | 23:36 | |||
Mi. | 01.02.2023 | 20:00 v | 201128 | 131050 | MTV Braunschweig | HSG Verden-Aller | 35:24 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 17:30 | 208161 | 131056 | MTV Groß Lafferde | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 26:31 | |||
18:00 | 101103 | 131057 | TuS Komet Arsten | HC Bremen II | 35:46 | |||||
19:00 | 206102 | 131058 | Northeimer HC | HSG Verden-Aller | 38:22 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 17:00 | 201128 | 131060 | MTV Braunschweig | Eintracht Hildesheim | 34:28 | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 19:00 v | 405101 | 131039 | Eintracht Hildesheim | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 39:37 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 19:30 v | 405109 | 131047 | SG Börde Handball | MTV Groß Lafferde | 25:20 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 13:00 v | 405101 | 131031 | Eintracht Hildesheim | HSG Verden-Aller | 37:29 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 17:00 | 403410 | 131061 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | TuS Komet Arsten | 39:27 | |||
18:00 | 101130 | 131062 | HC Bremen II | MTV Braunschweig | 23:29 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 13:00 v | 405101 | 131063 | Eintracht Hildesheim | SG Börde Handball | 37:29 | |||
13:00 | 403267 | 131064 | SG Misburg | Northeimer HC | 22:36 | |||||
Di. | 21.02.2023 | 19:30 v | 405109 | 131059 | SG Börde Handball | SG Misburg | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 17:00 | 208161 | 131066 | MTV Groß Lafferde | SG Misburg | 31:32 | |||
19:30 | 405109 | 131068 | SG Börde Handball | HC Bremen II | 20:40 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 15:00 | 201128 | 131069 | MTV Braunschweig | TuS Komet Arsten | 42:28 | |||
17:30 v | 609183 | 131065 | HSG Verden-Aller | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 38:36 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:30 | 609183 | 131070 | HSG Verden-Aller | MTV Groß Lafferde | 48:31 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 101130 | 131071 | HC Bremen II | Northeimer HC | 36:38 | |||
19:00 | 403410 | 131072 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | MTV Braunschweig | 31:35 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 13:00 | 403267 | 131073 | SG Misburg | HSG Verden-Aller | 29:33 | |||
16:00 | 101103 | 131074 | TuS Komet Arsten | SG Börde Handball | 37:27 | |||||
16:30 | 405101 | 131075 | Eintracht Hildesheim | MTV Groß Lafferde | 44:13 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 16:00 | 208161 | 131076 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HC Bremen II | 22:36 | |||
16:30 h | 609183 | 131077 | HSG Verden-Aller | Eintracht Hildesheim | 37:32 | |||||
17:00 | 405109 | 131078 | SG Börde Handball | MTV Braunschweig | 19:38 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 15:00 | 403410 | 131079 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | SG Misburg | 42:20 | |||
17:00 | 206102 | 131080 | Northeimer HC | TuS Komet Arsten | 38:28 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 101130 | 131049 | HC Bremen II | Eintracht Hildesheim | 44:25 | |||
Di. | 11.04.2023 | 18:30 v | 405109 | 131024 | SG Börde Handball | TuS Komet Arsten | 32:29 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 17:00 | 405109 | 131081 | SG Börde Handball | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 28:27 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 14:30 | 101130 | 131083 | HC Bremen II | HSG Verden-Aller | 34:25 | |||
14:30 | 101103 | 131084 | TuS Komet Arsten | MTV Groß Lafferde | 41:23 | |||||
15:00 | 201128 | 131085 | MTV Braunschweig | Northeimer HC | 26:33 | |||||
Mi. | 19.04.2023 | 20:15 v | 206102 | 131067 | Northeimer HC | Eintracht Hildesheim | 31:19 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 15:00 | 208161 | 131086 | MTV Groß Lafferde | MTV Braunschweig | 14:34 | |||
16:30 | 609183 | 131087 | HSG Verden-Aller | TuS Komet Arsten | 41:30 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 13:00 | 403267 | 131088 | SG Misburg | HC Bremen II | 29:38 | |||
14:30 | 206102 | 131089 | Northeimer HC | SG Börde Handball | 39:13 | |||||
17:00 | 403410 | 131090 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | Eintracht Hildesheim | 33:37 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 208161 | 131033 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSG Verden-Aller | 24:43 | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 13:00 h/v | 405101 | 131082 | Eintracht Hildesheim | SG Misburg | 37:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)