HVNB 2024/25
Oberliga weibliche Jugend A Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 08.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 15:30 | 803140 | 4 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TuS Haren | ||||
17:00 | 813071 | 3 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
19:00 | 803130 | 1 | TV Meppen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 14:30 | 803117 | 9 | TuS Haren | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||
16:30 | 809137 | 8 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 16:00 | 809102 | 10 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 16:30 | 809133 | 13 | SV SW Osterfeine | TuS Haren | ||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 15:00 | 803178 | 12 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Dinklage | ||||
17:00 | 813071 | 14 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 15:30 | 803117 | 16 | TuS Haren | TV Meppen | ||||
16:30 | 809137 | 17 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
18:00 | 803140 | 20 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 16:30 | 809102 | 19 | TV Cloppenburg | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 16:30 | 809133 | 24 | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 11:00 | 809130 | 23 | TV Dinklage | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||
17:00 | 803130 | 21 | TV Meppen | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
17:00 | 803178 | 22 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TuS Haren | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 15:00 | 809130 | 6 | TV Dinklage | TV Meppen | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 16:15 | 809102 | 27 | TV Cloppenburg | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||
17:00 | 803140 | 26 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TV Meppen | ||||||
18:00 | 813071 | 30 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 12:00 | 803117 | 28 | TuS Haren | TV Dinklage | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 14:30 | 809107 | 33 | TV Dinklage | TV Cloppenburg | ||||
15:00 | 809148 | 34 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TuS Haren | ||||||
18:30 | 803178 | 32 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||||
19:00 | 803130 | 31 | TV Meppen | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 16:30 | 809133 | 36 | SV SW Osterfeine | TV Meppen | ||||
17:00 | 813071 | 37 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
19:15 | 803140 | 38 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TV Dinklage | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 16:30 | 809102 | 39 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 14:30 | 803130 | 11 | TV Meppen | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 15:00 | 809133 | 2 | SV SW Osterfeine | TV Dinklage | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 15:00 | 803117 | 45 | TuS Haren | TV Cloppenburg | ||||
15:45 | 803178 | 42 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
17:00 | 809148 | 44 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 16:00 | 809130 | 43 | TV Dinklage | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 16:30 | 803117 | 49 | TuS Haren | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||
17:00 | 809148 | 48 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
17:30 | 803178 | 46 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Meppen | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 14:00 | 809107 | 47 | TV Dinklage | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||
16:00 | 809102 | 59 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 16:00 | 813071 | 54 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TuS Haren | ||||
16:30 | 809133 | 53 | SV SW Osterfeine | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 14:30 | 803140 | 55 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TV Cloppenburg | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 15:30 | 803117 | 58 | TuS Haren | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||
17:00 | 809148 | 56 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TV Meppen | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 12:00 | 809107 | 57 | TV Dinklage | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 17:00 | 813071 | 65 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||
17:30 | 803130 | 61 | TV Meppen | TuS Haren | ||||||
17:45 | 803178 | 62 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 14:30 | 809133 | 64 | SV SW Osterfeine | TV Cloppenburg | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 14:00 | 803117 | 67 | TuS Haren | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||
17:00 | 809148 | 68 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TV Dinklage | ||||||
17:15 | 803140 | 69 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 14:40 | 809102 | 66 | TV Cloppenburg | TV Meppen | ||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 16:00 | 803130 | 51 | TV Meppen | TV Dinklage | ||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 16:30 | 809133 | 75 | SV SW Osterfeine | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||
17:30 | 803130 | 71 | TV Meppen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 16:00 | 809107 | 73 | TV Dinklage | TuS Haren | ||||
16:30 | 803178 | 72 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 15:00 | 813071 | 76 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TV Meppen | ||||
15:15 | 803140 | 77 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
17:00 | 803117 | 79 | TuS Haren | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 12:00 | 809102 | 78 | TV Cloppenburg | TV Dinklage | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 16:30 | 809107 | 83 | TV Dinklage | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||
17:00 | 809148 | 84 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
18:00 | 803130 | 81 | TV Meppen | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 17:00 | 803178 | 82 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 14:15 | 809102 | 90 | TV Cloppenburg | TuS Haren | ||||
17:00 | 813071 | 88 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TV Dinklage | ||||||
18:30 | 809133 | 87 | SV SW Osterfeine | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
19:15 | 803140 | 89 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)