HR Hannover 2018/19
Regionsoberliga männl. B-Jugend St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 13:00 | 403257 | 41101 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Langenhagen | ZG | |||
17:15 | 402140 | 41102 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 24:14 | |||||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 14:00 | 403261 | 41103 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Nienburg II | 25:29 | |||
14:05 | 403201 | 41104 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Neustadt | 22:26 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 13:15 | 406148 | 41106 | HSG Nienburg II | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 19:32 | |||
13:15 | 403320 | 41107 | HSG Langenhagen | HSV Nordstars | ZH | |||||
15:00 | 406106 | 41108 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | JSG Weserbergland II | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 18:45 | 402140 | 41109 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSG Langenhagen | ZG | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 09:30 | 402114 | 41110 | JSG Weserbergland II | HV Barsinghausen | 31:23 | |||
11:00 | 406106 | 41111 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Nienburg II | 18:23 | |||||
13:45 | 403261 | 41112 | HSV Nordstars | TSV Neustadt | 25:31 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 13:00 v | 403364 | 41113 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 25:25 | |||
14:20 | 403201 | 41114 | HV Barsinghausen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 27:12 | |||||
15:45 | 403320 | 41115 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | ZH | |||||
16:15 | 406148 | 41116 | HSG Nienburg II | JSG Weserbergland II | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 14:00 | 406148 | 41117 | HSG Nienburg II | HSG Langenhagen | ZG | |||
14:00 | 402121 | 41118 | JSG Weserbergland II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 33:25 | |||||
18:00 v | 406106 | 41119 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TSV Neustadt | 24:33 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 13:30 | 403261 | 41120 | HSV Nordstars | HV Barsinghausen | 24:19 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:15 | 403257 | 41121 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSV Nordstars | 20:22 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 10:15 | 403364 | 41122 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Nienburg II | 40:23 | |||
11:30 | 403320 | 41123 | HSG Langenhagen | JSG Weserbergland II | ZH | |||||
13:35 | 403201 | 41124 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 17:29 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 14:30 | 403320 | 41125 | HSG Langenhagen | TSV Neustadt | ZH | |||
16:00 | 406106 | 41126 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HV Barsinghausen | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 13:00 | 403277 | 41127 | HSV Nordstars | JSG Weserbergland II | 19:22 | |||
16:45 | 402140 | 41128 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 40:18 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 09:30 v | 402121 | 41131 | JSG Weserbergland II | TSV Neustadt | 27:31 | |||
10:15 | 403257 | 41129 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 30:21 | |||||
10:30 | 403261 | 41130 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 16:27 | |||||
14:30 | 403201 | 41132 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Nienburg II | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 14:00 | 403320 | 41133 | HSG Langenhagen | HV Barsinghausen | ZH | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 09:30 v | 403363 | 41105 | TSV Neustadt | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 34:21 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 14:00 | 406148 | 41134 | HSG Nienburg II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 22:18 | |||
16:00 | 406106 | 41135 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSV Nordstars | WH | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:45 | 402140 | 41136 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | JSG Weserbergland II | 33:20 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 16:00 | 406106 | 41137 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 18:46 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:15 | 403320 | 41138 | HSG Langenhagen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | ZH | |||
11:30 | 406110 | 41139 | HSG Nienburg II | HSV Nordstars | 18:23 | |||||
11:30 | 403364 | 41140 | TSV Neustadt | HV Barsinghausen | 38:29 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 17:00 | 402121 | 41141 | JSG Weserbergland II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 36:13 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 10:15 | 403257 | 41143 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Neustadt | 17:32 | |||
12:00 | 403277 | 41144 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Langenhagen | ZG | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 11:30 v | 406148 | 41145 | HSG Nienburg II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 23:20 | |||
12:30 | 403321 | 41146 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | ZH | |||||
13:15 v | 403364 | 41147 | TSV Neustadt | HSV Nordstars | 27:17 | |||||
14:00 | 403201 | 41148 | HV Barsinghausen | JSG Weserbergland II | 18:17 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 16:00 | 402121 | 41149 | JSG Weserbergland II | HSG Nienburg II | 28:23 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 09:00 | 403257 | 41151 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HV Barsinghausen | 25:31 | |||
Di. | 05.02.2019 | 18:45 v | 406106 | 41152 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Langenhagen | ZG | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 14:20 | 403201 | 41153 | HV Barsinghausen | HSV Nordstars | 24:16 | |||
16:20 | 403257 | 41154 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland II | 19:24 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 14:50 v | 403364 | 41156 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 41:25 | |||
Mi. | 13.02.2019 | 20:00 v | 402140 | 41150 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TSV Neustadt | 26:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 14:30 | 403261 | 41157 | HSV Nordstars | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 36:24 | |||
17:15 | 402140 | 41158 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 15:00 | 406148 | 41159 | HSG Nienburg II | TSV Neustadt | 16:24 | |||
17:00 | 402113 | 41160 | JSG Weserbergland II | HSG Langenhagen | ZG | |||||
Fr. | 22.02.2019 | 17:50 v | 403321 | 41155 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Nienburg II | ZH | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:00 | 402121 | 41161 | JSG Weserbergland II | HSV Nordstars | 19:19 | |||
16:15 | 403257 | 41162 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 20:53 | |||||
17:30 | 403364 | 41163 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Langenhagen | ZG | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 11:50 | 403201 | 41164 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 34:16 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 13:45 v | 402140 | 41142 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSG Nienburg II | 40:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:30 | 403364 | 41165 | TSV Neustadt | JSG Weserbergland II | 29:22 | |||
15:30 | 402140 | 41166 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSV Nordstars | NG | |||||
17:00 | 406110 | 41167 | HSG Nienburg II | HV Barsinghausen | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:00 | 406131 | 41168 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 28:31 | |||
Do. | 14.03.2019 | 18:30 v | 402113 | 41169 | JSG Weserbergland II | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 21:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 17:30 | 403257 | 41170 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Nienburg II | 24:24 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 09:00 | 403261 | 41171 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 35:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)