Kassel-Waldeck 2021/2022
M-Bezirksoberliga - Gr 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Punktabzüge wegen SR-Soll:
HSG Ahnatal/Calden - 2 Punkte
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichst. - 2 Punkte
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. - 1 Punkt
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 16:00 | 11135 | 1 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | TSV Korbach | 21:24 | |||
19:15 | 11174 | 2 | TV Külte | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 25:38 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 16:30 | 11178 | 3 | TG Wehlheiden | HSG Baunatal II | 34:34 | |||
16:30 | 11177 | 4 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 18:00 | 11101 | 5 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | 21:15 | |||
18:30 | 11140 | 6 | TSV Korbach | TG Wehlheiden | 23:32 | |||||
19:00 | 11116 | 7 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 15:00 | 11111 | 8 | HSG Baunatal II | TV Külte | 42:35 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 18:00 | 11116 | 9 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Baunatal II | 41:39 | |||
19:15 | 11174 | 10 | TV Külte | TSV Korbach | 18:26 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 16:30 | 11178 | 11 | TG Wehlheiden | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 27:17 | |||
16:30 | 11177 | 12 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | 33:21 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 15:30 | 11114 | 13 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | TV Külte | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 11135 | 14 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | TG Wehlheiden | 26:27 | |||||
18:30 | 11140 | 15 | TSV Korbach | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 17:00 | 11111 | 16 | HSG Baunatal II | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 18:00 | 11116 | 17 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 42:28 | |||
19:15 | 11174 | 18 | TV Külte | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | 32:30 | |||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 16:00 | 11135 | 21 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 36:31 | |||
18:00 | 11114 | 22 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Baunatal II | 28:32 | |||||
So. | 12.12.2021 | 15:00 v | 11177 | 23 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TSV Korbach | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 18:30 | 11140 | 26 | TSV Korbach | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 34:26 | |||
19:15 | 11174 | 27 | TV Külte | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | 29:36 | |||||
So. | 19.12.2021 | 17:00 | 11111 | 28 | HSG Baunatal II | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 18:00 | 11116 | 29 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | TV Külte | 35:33 | |||
18:00 | 11114 | 30 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | 24:29 | |||||
18:30 | 11140 | 31 | TSV Korbach | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 09.01.2022 | 17:00 | 11111 | 32 | HSG Baunatal II | TG Wehlheiden | 28:32 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 16:00 | 11135 | 33 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 24:20 | |||
19:15 | 11174 | 34 | TV Külte | HSG Baunatal II | 31:32 | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 16:30 | 11177 | 35 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 27:21 | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 15:30 | 11101 | 37 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | TG Wehlheiden | 23:36 | |||
18:30 | 11140 | 39 | TSV Korbach | TV Külte | 36:41 | |||||
Do. | 27.01.2022 | 20:00 v | 11178 | 19 | TG Wehlheiden | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 18:00 | 11116 | 41 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | TSV Korbach | 44:34 | |||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 16:30 | 11177 | 43 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Baunatal II | 30:22 | |||
16:30 | 11178 | 44 | TG Wehlheiden | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 18:00 | 11114 | 46 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 22:35 | |||
18:30 | 11140 | 47 | TSV Korbach | HSG Baunatal II | 35:34 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 18:30 | 11140 | 49 | TSV Korbach | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | 28:30 | |||
19:15 | 11174 | 50 | TV Külte | TG Wehlheiden | 26:38 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 16:00 v | 11111 | 52 | HSG Baunatal II | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 44:27 | |||
16:15 | 11116 | 51 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | 26:32 | |||||
Di. | 15.02.2022 | 21:00 v | 11111 | 20 | HSG Baunatal II | TSV Korbach | 40:33 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 18:00 | 11114 | 53 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | TSV Korbach | 24:28 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 15:30 | 11135 | 54 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | HSG Baunatal II | 19:21 | |||
16:30 | 11177 | 55 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TV Külte | 41:25 | |||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 16:00 v | 11135 | 38 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 19:15 v | 11174 | 42 | TV Külte | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 30:28 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 15:30 v | 11178 | 36 | TG Wehlheiden | TSV Korbach | 27:30 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 18:30 v | 11178 | 24 | TG Wehlheiden | TV Külte | NG | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 19:30 v | 11116 | 25 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | TG Wehlheiden | 32:35 | |||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 20:15 v | 11138 | 48 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TG Wehlheiden | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 11135 | 45 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel | TV Külte | 26:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)