Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
Bezirkoberliga Weibliche Jugend D Gruppe 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | 11111 | 100 | HSG Baunatal | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 12:26 | |||
15:30 | 11174 | 102 | TV Külte | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 v | 11134 | 103 | SVH Kassel | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | 16:22 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 15:15 | 11153 | 107 | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | TV Külte | 6:16 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 15:00 | 11111 | 108 | HSG Baunatal | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 6:10 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 13:30 v | 11134 | 111 | SVH Kassel | TV Külte | 9:9 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 15:00 | 11140 | 112 | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | HSG Baunatal | 17:17 | |||
16:00 | 11116 | 113 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 12:12 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 12117 | 117 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | 20:6 | |||
15:00 | 11111 | 116 | HSG Baunatal | TV Külte | 6:7 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 12117 | 105 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | SVH Kassel | 25:9 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:00 | 11134 | 123 | SVH Kassel | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 10:18 | |||
Do. | 08.12.2022 | 18:30 v | 11174 | 121 | TV Külte | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 6:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 | 11111 | 124 | HSG Baunatal | SVH Kassel | 18:14 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:00 | 11117 | 128 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | HSG Baunatal | 27:16 | |||
14:30 | 11116 | 130 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | TV Külte | 9:8 | |||||
15:30 | 11153 | 131 | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | SVH Kassel | 11:14 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 17:30 v | 11116 | 127 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | 17:16 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:30 | 11134 | 133 | SVH Kassel | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 13:22 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 15:30 | 11174 | 135 | TV Külte | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | 11:15 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 12:30 | 11116 | 136 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Baunatal | 18:9 | |||
14:00 | 11174 | 139 | TV Külte | SVH Kassel | 15:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 | 11111 | 140 | HSG Baunatal | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | 18:12 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 11:00 | 11154 | 145 | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 13:21 | |||
14:00 | 11174 | 144 | TV Külte | HSG Baunatal | 12:10 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 11137 | 149 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | TV Külte | 17:12 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:30 | 11116 | 151 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | SVH Kassel | 18:13 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 11117 | 141 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | NG | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:45 | 11140 | 155 | JSGwD Twistetal/Korbach | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 17:16 | |||
12:00 | 11134 | 152 | SVH Kassel | HSG Baunatal | 11:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)