Kreis Mittelsachsen 23/24
Kreisliga Mittelsachsen gemischte D - Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2023 | 10:00 | 32501 | 240001 | TSV Lichtentanne | Zwönitzer HSV | 2:23 | |||
12:00 | 32313 | 240002 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | HSG Sachsenring | 23:7 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 11:00 | 32602 | 240003 | HC Annaberg-B. | TSV Lichtentanne | 12:6 | |||
16:00 | 32203 | 240004 | HSG Sachsenring | SG Handball Oberland | 7:22 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 32313 | 240005 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | SG Handball Oberland | 23:15 | |||
12:00 | 32301 | 240006 | Zwönitzer HSV | HC Annaberg-B. | 37:3 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 32223 | 240007 | HSG Sachsenring | TSV Lichtentanne | 5:5 | |||
13:00 | 32601 | 240008 | HC Annaberg-B. | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | 10:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 12:30 | 32301 | 240009 | Zwönitzer HSV | HSG Sachsenring | 33:4 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:30 v | 32508 | 240010 | TSV Lichtentanne | SG Handball Oberland | 4:14 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 10:00 | 32203 | 240011 | HSG Sachsenring | HC Annaberg-B. | 8:26 | |||
15:00 | 32713 | 240012 | SG Handball Oberland | Zwönitzer HSV | 18:11 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:00 | 32601 | 240013 | HC Annaberg-B. | SG Handball Oberland | 8:20 | |||
16:00 | 32501 | 240014 | TSV Lichtentanne | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | 6:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:00 | 32301 | 240015 | Zwönitzer HSV | TSV Lichtentanne | 20:5 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 32203 | 240016 | HSG Sachsenring | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | 9:18 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 12:00 v | 32301 | 240017 | Zwönitzer HSV | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | 32713 | 240018 | SG Handball Oberland | HSG Sachsenring | 22:9 | |||
16:00 | 32501 | 240019 | TSV Lichtentanne | HC Annaberg-B. | 7:19 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 v | 32313 | 240020 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | Zwönitzer HSV | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:00 | 32601 | 240021 | HC Annaberg-B. | Zwönitzer HSV | 16:24 | |||
13:00 | 32708 | 240022 | SG Handball Oberland | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | 14:12 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 32713 | 240023 | SG Handball Oberland | TSV Lichtentanne | 28:8 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 10:00 | 32223 | 240025 | HSG Sachsenring | Zwönitzer HSV | 3:28 | |||
13:00 v | 32317 | 240026 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | HC Annaberg-B. | 18:15 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | 32301 | 240027 | Zwönitzer HSV | SG Handball Oberland | 18:17 | |||
13:30 | 32601 | 240028 | HC Annaberg-B. | HSG Sachsenring | 17:12 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 11:00 | 32317 | 240029 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | TSV Lichtentanne | 16:11 | |||
13:00 | 32713 | 240030 | SG Handball Oberland | HC Annaberg-B. | 30:19 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 32508 | 240024 | TSV Lichtentanne | HSG Sachsenring | 16:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)