HR Lüneburger Heide 2021/22
Regionsliga Männer Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 17:00 | 601115 | 2 | VfL Westercelle II | MTV Schwarmstedt | 29:33 | |||
18:00 | 607102 | 1 | HSG Lohheide | SV Altencelle II | 21:27 | |||||
19:00 | 601194 | 3 | MTV Fichte Winsen | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 16:14 | |||||
Termin offen | 607111 | 5 | MTV Schwarmstedt | HSG Lohheide | NG | |||||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 19:30 | 601190 | 7 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | VfL Westercelle II | 29:21 | |||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 17:30 | 601125 | 8 | TuS Eschede | MTV Fichte Winsen | ZH | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 14:45 v | 601115 | 6 | SV Altencelle II | TSV Wietzendorf III | 21:22 | |||
17:15 v | 601106 | 4 | TuS Bergen II | TuS Eschede | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 14:45 | 601115 | 10 | SV Altencelle II | MTV Schwarmstedt | 34:32 | |||
19:00 | 607102 | 9 | HSG Lohheide | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 17:29 | |||||
19:00 | 601116 | 11 | VfL Westercelle II | TuS Eschede | ZG | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 16:00 | 607116 | 12 | TSV Wietzendorf III | TuS Bergen II | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 19:00 | 601190 | 14 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | SV Altencelle II | 23:23 | |||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 17:30 | 601125 | 13 | TuS Eschede | HSG Lohheide | ZH | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 17:30 | 607116 | 20 | TSV Wietzendorf III | MTV Fichte Winsen | 25:28 | |||
19:00 | 607111 | 18 | MTV Schwarmstedt | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 30:34 | |||||
19:00 h | 601116 | 19 | VfL Westercelle II | TuS Bergen II | 21:24 | |||||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 19:00 v | 601106 | 16 | TuS Bergen II | MTV Fichte Winsen | 16:29 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 15:30 | 601115 | 34 | SV Altencelle II | VfL Westercelle II | 26:18 | |||
19:30 | 607111 | 35 | MTV Schwarmstedt | MTV Fichte Winsen | 28:32 | |||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 19:30 | 607116 | 51 | TSV Wietzendorf III | MTV Schwarmstedt | 29:33 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 16:00 | 601190 | 54 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | MTV Schwarmstedt | 33:27 | |||
18:00 | 601194 | 56 | MTV Fichte Winsen | TSV Wietzendorf III | 30:28 | |||||
18:30 | 601106 | 55 | TuS Bergen II | VfL Westercelle II | 27:21 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 15:00 | 601115 | 60 | VfL Westercelle II | MTV Fichte Winsen | 24:27 | |||
Termin offen | 607102 | 57 | HSG Lohheide | TuS Bergen II | NH | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 19:30 | 607116 | 59 | TSV Wietzendorf III | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 32:27 | |||
Termin offen | 601194 | 61 | MTV Fichte Winsen | HSG Lohheide | NG | |||||
Termin offen | 607116 | 64 | TSV Wietzendorf III | VfL Westercelle II | NH | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 18:30 | 601106 | 62 | TuS Bergen II | SV Altencelle II | 14:21 | |||
Mi. | 30.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 607111 | 46 | MTV Schwarmstedt | SV Altencelle II | 38:32 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 19:00 v | 601115 | 29 | VfL Westercelle II | HSG Lohheide | NG | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 18:30 v | 601106 | 31 | TuS Bergen II | MTV Schwarmstedt | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 18:00 | 607102 | 65 | HSG Lohheide | VfL Westercelle II | 30:30 | |||
18:00 | 601115 | 66 | SV Altencelle II | MTV Fichte Winsen | 25:14 | |||||
19:00 v | 601190 | 23 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | TSV Wietzendorf III | 28:25 | |||||
19:00 | 607111 | 67 | MTV Schwarmstedt | TuS Bergen II | 36:26 | |||||
Fr. | 29.04.2022 | 20:30 v | 601195 | 30 | MTV Fichte Winsen | SV Altencelle II | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 18:00 | 601194 | 71 | MTV Fichte Winsen | MTV Schwarmstedt | 31:22 | |||
19:30 | 607116 | 69 | TSV Wietzendorf III | HSG Lohheide | 39:28 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 16:30 | 601106 | 72 | TuS Bergen II | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 26:27 | |||
17:00 v | 601116 | 70 | VfL Westercelle II | SV Altencelle II | 24:38 | |||||
Mi. | 04.05.2022 | 20:00 h/v | 601119 | 26 | SV Altencelle II | TuS Bergen II | 21:18 | |||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 601190 | 36 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | TuS Bergen II | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 601194 | 24 | MTV Fichte Winsen | VfL Westercelle II | NG | |||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 16:30 v | 601106 | 21 | TuS Bergen II | HSG Lohheide | 35:22 | |||
18:00 v | 607116 | 42 | TSV Wietzendorf III | SV Altencelle II | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 16:00 v | 607102 | 25 | HSG Lohheide | MTV Fichte Winsen | 29:45 | |||
16:00 v | 607102 | 33 | HSG Lohheide | TSV Wietzendorf III | NH | |||||
19:00 v | 607111 | 38 | MTV Schwarmstedt | VfL Westercelle II | 44:35 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 601116 | 50 | SV Altencelle II | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 19:22 | |||
18:30 v | 601106 | 48 | TuS Bergen II | TSV Wietzendorf III | NG | |||||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 18:00 v | 607102 | 41 | HSG Lohheide | MTV Schwarmstedt | 29:41 | |||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 16:00 v | 601194 | 52 | MTV Fichte Winsen | TuS Bergen II | 25:21 | |||
17:00 v | 601115 | 43 | VfL Westercelle II | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 17:28 | |||||
Sa. | 28.05.2022 | 17:00 v | 601190 | 39 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | MTV Fichte Winsen | 23:21 | |||
19:00 v | 607111 | 15 | MTV Schwarmstedt | TSV Wietzendorf III | NG | |||||
Termin offen | 601116 | 28 | VfL Westercelle II | TSV Wietzendorf III | NH | |||||
Termin offen | 601190 | 45 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | HSG Lohheide | NG | |||||
Termin offen | 601116 | 37 | SV Altencelle II | HSG Lohheide | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)