Bezirk Nord 23/24
Nordliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1057 | 6 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SG Seehausen | 25:27 | |||
13:45 | 1123 | 2 | HSG Osterburg | HSV Haldensleben | 20:20 | |||||
14:00 | 1037 | 3 | Güsener HC | HV Lok Stendal | 47:10 | |||||
16:15 | 1084 | 1 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 20:23 | |||||
16:15 | 1085 | 5 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Magdeburg II | 37:24 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 13:00 | 1051 | 4 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 13:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1049 | 7 | HSV Haldensleben | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 33:16 | |||
14:45 | 1096 | 10 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Güsener HC | 23:41 | |||||
15:00 t | 1123 | 9 | HSG Osterburg | HV Lok Stendal | 41:15 | |||||
15:30 | 1126 | 12 | SG Seehausen | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 29:34 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | 1105 | 11 | HSV Magdeburg II | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 30:15 | |||
13:10 | 1101 | 8 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:20 | 1101 | 14 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | HSV Haldensleben | 34:28 | |||
13:00 | 1123 | 15 | HSG Osterburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 32:17 | |||||
13:25 | 1037 | 16 | Güsener HC | HSV Magdeburg II | 30:19 | |||||
15:40 | 1084 | 13 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HV Lok Stendal | 33:21 | |||||
16:00 | 1051 | 17 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | SG Seehausen | 15:27 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 18:00 v | 1057 | 18 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 11:45 | 1085 | 24 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 42:16 | |||
14:00 | 1049 | 21 | HSV Haldensleben | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 32:24 | |||||
15:30 | 1126 | 23 | SG Seehausen | Güsener HC | 26:33 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | 1105 | 22 | HSV Magdeburg II | HSG Osterburg | 21:28 | |||
13:00 | 1159 | 20 | HV Lok Stendal | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 11:46 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 v | 1101 | 26 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 24:18 | |||
14:00 | 1054 | 30 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 38:13 | |||||
14:15 | 1084 | 25 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 20:29 | |||||
15:00 | 1037 | 29 | Güsener HC | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:45 | 1123 | 28 | HSG Osterburg | SG Seehausen | 30:26 | |||
13:00 | 1049 | 27 | HSV Haldensleben | HV Lok Stendal | 49:13 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:30 | 1096 | 33 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben | 19:28 | |||
13:30 | 1126 | 31 | SG Seehausen | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 28:19 | |||||
14:15 | 1085 | 35 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSG Osterburg | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 | 1105 | 32 | HSV Magdeburg II | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 23:33 | |||
11:30 | 1159 | 34 | HV Lok Stendal | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 16:56 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1057 | 42 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Güsener HC | 28:29 | |||
15:00 | 1159 | 40 | HV Lok Stendal | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 18:42 | |||||
16:15 | 1084 | 37 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 23:45 | |||||
16:30 | 1123 | 41 | HSG Osterburg | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 36:20 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 1101 | 38 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | SG Seehausen | 27:22 | |||
13:00 | 1049 | 39 | HSV Haldensleben | HSV Magdeburg II | 30:17 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 1105 | 46 | HSV Magdeburg II | HV Lok Stendal | 44:22 | |||
13:45 | 1126 | 45 | SG Seehausen | HSV Haldensleben | 24:32 | |||||
14:00 | 1051 | 43 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 20:18 | |||||
15:00 | 1037 | 48 | Güsener HC | HSG Osterburg | 29:15 | |||||
16:15 | 1096 | 47 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 23:37 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 11:45 | 1085 | 44 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 29:26 | |||
13:00 v | 1096 | 19 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 36:14 | |||||
16:00 | 1051 | 36 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | Güsener HC | 14:45 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 t/v | 1037 | 49 | Güsener HC | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 40:10 | |||
14:00 | 1101 | 50 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 39:11 | |||||
15:15 v | 1123 | 54 | HSG Osterburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 24:28 | |||||
16:00 | 1055 | 51 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 v | 1096 | 53 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg II | 27:24 | |||
14:00 | 1159 | 52 | HV Lok Stendal | SG Seehausen | 12:43 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:30 v | 1051 | 57 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 20:23 | |||
14:00 | 1037 | 56 | Güsener HC | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 24:25 | |||||
15:00 | 1123 | 55 | HSG Osterburg | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 41:22 | |||||
15:00 | 1057 | 60 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 31:25 | |||||
15:40 | 1126 | 59 | SG Seehausen | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 29:16 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:15 | 1085 | 58 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HV Lok Stendal | 48:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 10:30 | 1188 | 64 | HV Lok Stendal | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 21:25 | |||
12:00 | 1101 | 62 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | HSG Osterburg | 23:17 | |||||
13:00 | 1049 | 63 | HSV Haldensleben | Güsener HC | 27:30 | |||||
14:00 | 1105 | 66 | HSV Magdeburg II | SG Seehausen | 26:29 | |||||
15:00 | 1084 | 61 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 16:40 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 13:30 | 1126 | 72 | SG Seehausen | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 22:35 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 11:00 | 1159 | 69 | HV Lok Stendal | Güsener HC | 21:39 | |||
12:00 | 1096 | 70 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 22:18 | |||||
13:00 | 1049 | 68 | HSV Haldensleben | HSG Osterburg | 19:21 | |||||
14:00 | 1105 | 71 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 20:24 | |||||
15:00 | 1101 | 67 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 38:7 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 1096 | 65 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 31:36 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:15 | 1084 | 73 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 27:35 | |||
16:00 | 1051 | 77 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 19:24 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 t | 1159 | 75 | HV Lok Stendal | HSG Osterburg | 20:43 | |||
13:15 | 1085 | 78 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SG Seehausen | 35:24 | |||||
15:00 | 1037 | 76 | Güsener HC | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 39:27 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | 1049 | 80 | HSV Haldensleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 19:18 | |||
16:15 | 1096 | 81 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSG Osterburg | 22:24 | |||||
17:00 | 1098 | 82 | HSV Magdeburg II | Güsener HC | 23:31 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 1159 | 79 | HV Lok Stendal | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 26:28 | |||
13:30 | 1085 | 84 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 31:32 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 12:00 v | 1057 | 87 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 36:17 | |||
14:00 | 1037 | 89 | Güsener HC | SG Seehausen | 32:26 | |||||
16:00 v | 1051 | 90 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 16:29 | |||||
17:00 | 1123 | 88 | HSG Osterburg | HSV Magdeburg II | 42:26 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:00 | 1101 | 86 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | HV Lok Stendal | 47:12 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 11:45 | 1126 | 94 | SG Seehausen | HSG Osterburg | 24:21 | |||
14:30 | 1051 | 96 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 17:46 | |||||
15:00 | 1159 | 93 | HV Lok Stendal | HSV Haldensleben | 21:37 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:00 | 1105 | 91 | HSV Magdeburg II | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 38:17 | |||
12:00 | 1096 | 92 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 19:29 | |||||
13:00 | 1085 | 95 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Güsener HC | 17:32 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:30 v | 1126 | 83 | SG Seehausen | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 26:19 | |||
14:00 | 1084 | 121 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 25:33 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:50 | 1101 | 98 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | HSV Magdeburg II | 30:20 | |||
14:00 v | 1049 | 99 | HSV Haldensleben | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 29:22 | |||||
14:00 | 1057 | 100 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HV Lok Stendal | 42:9 | |||||
16:30 | 1123 | 101 | HSG Osterburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 36:27 | |||||
16:45 | 1084 | 97 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SG Seehausen | 18:37 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:30 | 1085 | 103 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 47:14 | |||
13:30 | 1126 | 104 | SG Seehausen | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 26:23 | |||||
14:00 | 1105 | 105 | HSV Magdeburg II | HSV Haldensleben | 22:26 | |||||
14:00 | 1051 | 107 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 24:35 | |||||
14:00 | 1037 | 108 | Güsener HC | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 27:34 | |||||
16:15 | 1096 | 106 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HV Lok Stendal | 38:33 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 16:45 | 1084 | 109 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 16:22 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 12:00 | 1159 | 112 | HV Lok Stendal | HSV Magdeburg II | 31:46 | |||
14:15 | 1123 | 114 | HSG Osterburg | Güsener HC | 19:27 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 1051 | 116 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 18:32 | |||
12:00 | 1085 | 117 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Haldensleben | 28:26 | |||||
16:00 v | 1105 | 119 | HSV Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 32:27 | |||||
17:00 t/v | 1084 | 115 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | Güsener HC | 14:58 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:30 v | 1126 | 118 | SG Seehausen | HV Lok Stendal | 47:33 | |||
14:00 v | 1054 | 74 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 1084 | 85 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 27:39 | |||
14:00 | 1049 | 111 | HSV Haldensleben | SG Seehausen | 29:25 | |||||
16:00 | 1057 | 120 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 1037 | 102 | Güsener HC | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 39:18 | |||
Do. | 25.04.2024 | 19:15 v | 1057 | 113 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 46:30 | |||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 1105 | 126 | HSV Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 27:46 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 11:00 | 1159 | 124 | HV Lok Stendal | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 36:58 | |||
13:00 h/v | 1055 | 123 | HSV Haldensleben | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 33:17 | |||||
15:00 | 1096 | 125 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SG Seehausen | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 16:00 | 1101 | 122 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | Güsener HC | 32:21 | |||
Mi. | 01.05.2024 | 13:00 v | 1101 | 110 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 11:00 | 1123 | 128 | HSG Osterburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 30:32 | |||
12:00 | 1056 | 127 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 35:10 | |||||
12:00 | 1085 | 131 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 37:30 | |||||
12:25 | 1051 | 130 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HV Lok Stendal | 27:31 | |||||
13:00 v | 1037 | 129 | Güsener HC | HSV Haldensleben | 28:22 | |||||
15:30 | 1123 | 132 | SG Seehausen | HSV Magdeburg II | 30:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)